Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

2. KLM A

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.220012:429.5:18.53351.54+2
2.220011:527.5:20.53446.04+2
3.220011:526:223377.54+2
4.11006:213:113405.020
5.21019:725.5:22.53418.520
6.21018:821.5:26.53316.020
7.21017:925:233349.020
8.20117:927.5:20.53224.51-1
9.20116:1018.5:29.53291.51-1
10.10013:512:123320.000
11.20025:1121:273352.00-2
12.20023:1317:313225.00-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Josef Kašpar605.5399.5206.01.5595.0616.02282616
2.František Rusin580.0366.5213.53.5568.0592.02272592
3.Martin Ducke585.5372.0213.52.0582.0589.02262589
4.Václav Posejpal556.0370.5185.55.5538.0574.02262574
5.Martin Prokůpek574.0370.0204.06.5576.0572.02262576
6.Radek Košťál575.5383.0192.55.5551.0600.0225.52600
7.Libor Drábek570.0365.0205.04.5579.0561.0225.52579
8.Vojtěch Špelina576.0380.0196.03.0572.0580.0225.52580
9.Jan Hybš543.0367.5175.53.5559.0527.02252559
10.Roman Pytlík602.0390.5211.53.0586.0618.02252618
11.Milan Perníček566.0382.0184.02.5572.0560.02252572
12.Jiří Semerád581.0373.0208.01.0550.0612.02252612
13.Vladimír Kučera559.0379.0180.06.0566.0552.02162566
14.Vojtěch Tulka574.0371.5202.51.5548.0600.0215.52600
15.Petr Tepličanec550.5363.5187.01.0549.0552.0215.52552
16.Lukáš Dařílek542.0377.5164.59.0560.0524.0215.52560
17.Michal Šimsa574.5365.5209.03.0599.0550.02152599
18.Jaroslav Zahrádka538.5358.0180.54.5542.0535.02152542
19.Jan Barchánek553.0362.5190.52.5565.0541.0214.52565
20.Evžen Valtr546.5369.0177.55.0564.0529.02142564
21.David Vincze549.0376.0173.07.5530.0568.02142568
22.Jáchym Kaas580.0377.5202.55.5570.0590.02142590
23.Jaroslav Mihál584.0367.0217.02.0584.00.01141584
24.Miloš Beneš574.5368.5206.02.5573.0576.02142576
25.Jindřich Valo567.5382.5185.02.5545.0590.02142590
26.Milan Komorník574.0383.0191.04.0571.0577.02142577
27.Jan Ritschel554.5358.5196.02.5546.0563.0213.52563
28.Filip Löffelmann550.5364.5186.03.0567.0534.0213.52567
29.Viktor Pytlík585.0376.0209.02.5633.0537.0213.52633
30.Miroslav Repčík589.0370.0219.03.00.0589.01131589
31.Michal Tuček565.0354.0211.03.00.0565.01131565
32.Radek Duhai574.0362.0212.02.00.0574.01131574
33.Josef Krotký577.0382.0195.08.00.0577.01131577
34.Antonín Valeška559.0380.5178.55.0567.0551.02132567
35.Vít Černý574.0387.0187.02.0574.00.01131574
36.Jan Novák499.0353.0146.05.00.0499.01131499
37.Vojtěch Krákora554.0374.5179.56.5550.0558.02132558
38.Zdeněk Kamiš545.0384.0161.01.00.0545.01131545
39.Josef Fidrant554.0381.0173.06.00.0554.01131554
40.Rostislav Kašpar566.0359.0207.02.0566.00.01131566
41.Petr Sedláček560.5359.0201.54.5545.0576.02132576
42.Roman Filip587.0394.0193.08.00.0587.01131587
43.Tomáš Svoboda578.0387.0191.07.0578.00.01131578
44.Radek Šípek571.0377.0194.05.0571.00.01131571
45.Martin Hanuš596.0384.0212.02.0596.00.01131596
46.Antonín Hejzlar588.0397.0191.03.0588.00.01131588
47.Pavel Repčík559.0376.0183.09.00.0559.01131559
48.Hubert Guba571.0388.0183.05.0571.00.01131571
49.Pavel Kohlíček543.0366.0177.04.5539.0547.0212.52547
50.Jindřich Dvořák553.5366.5187.08.0547.0560.0212.52560
51.Ondřej Duchoň524.0352.0172.04.00.0524.0112.51524
52.Ondřej Novák578.0398.0180.07.0578.00.01121578
53.Jan Adamů570.0378.0192.03.0570.00.01121570
54.Danny Tuček565.0361.0204.01.0565.00.01121565
55.Jaromír Hnát541.0365.0176.09.5526.0556.02042556
56.David Kášek546.5361.0185.54.5551.0542.02032551
57.Oldřich Roubek555.5363.5192.01.0568.0543.02032568
58.Tomáš Timura525.5377.0148.512.5529.0522.02032529
59.Martin Zvoníček583.0380.5202.53.5577.0589.0202.52589
60.Vojtěch Filip544.0372.5171.57.0571.0517.02022571
61.Lukáš Hanzlík523.0353.0170.04.0517.0529.02022529
62.Tomáš Rabas532.0353.0179.04.0525.0539.02022539
63.Miroslav Knespl543.0384.0159.04.0543.00.01021543
64.Jaroslav Pejsar558.0383.0175.04.00.0558.01021558
65.Jiří Benda525.0359.0166.05.5539.0511.02022539
66.Aleš Tichý552.0368.0184.08.0552.00.01021552
67.Jiří Běloch567.0374.0193.02.00.0567.0101.51567
68.Jaroslav Kourek562.0379.0183.08.00.0562.0101.51562
69.Martin Beran533.0369.0164.010.0533.00.01011533
70.Pavel Repčík539.0342.0197.03.00.0539.01011539
71.David Repčík520.0357.0163.07.00.0520.01011520
72.Lukáš Holý548.0362.0186.03.00.0548.01011548
73.Jan Filip528.0366.0162.05.0528.00.01011528
74.Stanislav Novák523.0350.0173.07.0523.00.01011523
75.Václav Hlaváč561.0367.0194.02.5576.0546.02012576
76.Martin Bartoníček567.0385.5181.54.5554.0580.02012580
77.Karel Smažík561.0364.0197.05.00.0561.01011561
78.Petr Fara509.0358.0151.06.0491.0527.02012527
79.Jiří Benda550.0358.0192.011.0550.00.01011550
80.Daniel Majer534.0373.0161.09.0534.00.01011534
81.Matěj Beníšek562.0370.0192.04.0562.00.01011562
82.Miroslav Novák495.0352.0143.011.5508.0482.02012508
83.Ondřej Perníček507.0341.0166.012.00.0507.01011507
84.Karel Koubek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
85.David Kuděj0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
86.Milan Fanta0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
87.Tomáš Štraicher0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
88.Libor Bureš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
89.Tomáš Havel0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
90.Tomáš Majer0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
91.Ladislav Beránek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
92.Pavel Janoušek540.0364.0176.03.00.0540.01001540