Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

2. KLM A

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.11006:214.5:9.53454.02+2
2.11007:117:73357.020
3.11006:214.5:9.53395.020
4.11006:213:113405.020
5.11005:312:123347.020
6.11005:311.5:12.53295.020
7.10013:512.5:11.53248.000
8.10013:512:123320.000
9.10012:611:133301.000
10.10012:69.5:14.53378.000
11.10011:77:173151.000
12.10012:69.5:14.53365.00-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Martin Prokůpek576.0359.0217.05.0576.00.01141576
2.Josef Kašpar595.0392.0203.02.0595.00.01141595
3.Lukáš Dařílek560.0374.0186.07.0560.00.01141560
4.Vojtěch Tulka600.0387.0213.00.00.0600.0113.51600
5.Martin Ducke582.0380.0202.03.0582.00.01131582
6.František Rusin568.0371.0197.05.0568.00.01131568
7.Evžen Valtr564.0370.0194.05.0564.00.01131564
8.Miroslav Repčík589.0370.0219.03.00.0589.01131589
9.Michal Tuček565.0354.0211.03.00.0565.01131565
10.Radek Duhai574.0362.0212.02.00.0574.01131574
11.Josef Krotký577.0382.0195.08.00.0577.01131577
12.Radek Košťál600.0382.0218.04.00.0600.01131600
13.Libor Drábek561.0358.0203.05.00.0561.01131561
14.Jan Novák499.0353.0146.05.00.0499.01131499
15.Václav Posejpal574.0381.0193.08.00.0574.01131574
16.Jaroslav Zahrádka535.0350.0185.06.00.0535.01131535
17.Zdeněk Kamiš545.0384.0161.01.00.0545.01131545
18.Viktor Pytlík633.0408.0225.02.0633.00.01131633
19.Rostislav Kašpar566.0359.0207.02.0566.00.01131566
20.Milan Komorník571.0366.0205.02.0571.00.01131571
21.Milan Perníček572.0396.0176.02.0572.00.01131572
22.Tomáš Svoboda578.0387.0191.07.0578.00.01131578
23.Radek Šípek571.0377.0194.05.0571.00.01131571
24.Martin Hanuš596.0384.0212.02.0596.00.01131596
25.Antonín Hejzlar588.0397.0191.03.0588.00.01131588
26.Pavel Repčík559.0376.0183.09.00.0559.01131559
27.Vojtěch Špelina572.0375.0197.00.0572.00.0112.51572
28.Filip Löffelmann567.0371.0196.03.0567.00.0112.51567
29.Miloš Beneš573.0357.0216.01.0573.00.0112.51573
30.Ondřej Duchoň524.0352.0172.04.00.0524.0112.51524
31.Jan Hybš527.0372.0155.04.00.0527.01121527
32.Vojtěch Krákora558.0365.0193.05.00.0558.01121558
33.Roman Pytlík586.0399.0187.04.0586.00.01121586
34.Jiří Semerád550.0346.0204.01.0550.00.01121550
35.Jan Adamů570.0378.0192.03.0570.00.01121570
36.Danny Tuček565.0361.0204.01.0565.00.01121565
37.Lukáš Hanzlík529.0348.0181.05.00.0529.01021529
38.Petr Tepličanec552.0378.0174.02.00.0552.01021552
39.David Kášek542.0370.0172.04.00.0542.01021542
40.Vladimír Kučera552.0366.0186.07.00.0552.01021552
41.Jaromír Hnát526.0354.0172.010.0526.00.01021526
42.Aleš Tichý552.0368.0184.08.0552.00.01021552
43.Jiří Běloch567.0374.0193.02.00.0567.0101.51567
44.Martin Zvoníček589.0374.0215.02.00.0589.0101.51589
45.Jan Barchánek541.0367.0174.04.00.0541.0101.51541
46.Tomáš Timura529.0375.0154.011.0529.00.0101.51529
47.Martin Beran533.0369.0164.010.0533.00.01011533
48.David Vincze530.0386.0144.013.0530.00.01011530
49.Jáchym Kaas570.0382.0188.07.0570.00.01011570
50.Pavel Repčík539.0342.0197.03.00.0539.01011539
51.David Repčík520.0357.0163.07.00.0520.01011520
52.Lukáš Holý548.0362.0186.03.00.0548.01011548
53.Vojtěch Filip517.0364.0153.012.00.0517.01011517
54.Tomáš Rabas539.0351.0188.03.00.0539.01011539
55.Michal Šimsa550.0363.0187.06.00.0550.01011550
56.Jan Ritschel563.0360.0203.02.00.0563.01011563
57.Antonín Valeška551.0375.0176.02.00.0551.01011551
58.Martin Bartoníček580.0397.0183.03.00.0580.01011580
59.Karel Smažík561.0364.0197.05.00.0561.01011561
60.Oldřich Roubek543.0365.0178.01.00.0543.01011543
61.Petr Fara491.0352.0139.07.0491.00.01011491
62.Jiří Benda550.0358.0192.011.0550.00.01011550
63.Jiří Benda539.0362.0177.05.0539.00.01011539
64.Jindřich Valo545.0377.0168.05.0545.00.01011545
65.Petr Sedláček545.0346.0199.04.0545.00.01011545
66.Daniel Majer534.0373.0161.09.0534.00.01011534
67.Matěj Beníšek562.0370.0192.04.0562.00.01011562
68.Miroslav Novák508.0363.0145.011.0508.00.01011508
69.Jindřich Dvořák547.0382.0165.07.0547.00.0100.51547
70.Karel Koubek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
71.David Kuděj0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
72.Milan Fanta0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
73.Jan Filip0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
74.Tomáš Štraicher0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
75.Miroslav Knespl0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
76.Stanislav Novák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
77.Václav Hlaváč546.0364.0182.01.00.0546.01001546
78.Vít Černý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
79.Pavel Kohlíček547.0362.0185.02.00.0547.01001547
80.Jaroslav Mihál0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
81.Ondřej Novák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
82.Libor Bureš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
83.Tomáš Havel0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
84.Jaroslav Pejsar0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
85.Josef Fidrant0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
86.Roman Filip0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
87.Tomáš Majer0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
88.Ladislav Beránek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000