Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

2. KLM A

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.550030:1073.5:46.53450.910+4
2.540127.5:12.572.5:47.53324.78+2
3.540125:1567:533394.98+2
4.431023:952.5:43.53382.77+1
5.521218.5:21.561:593288.35+1
6.420217:1550.5:45.53369.340
7.520319:2157:633343.440
8.512218:2260.5:59.53374.640
9.510416:2456:643342.82-2
10.510413:2747.5:72.53312.62-2
11.510412:2844.5:75.53275.42-2
12.510413:2753.5:66.53232.02-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Josef Kašpar597.4401.4196.03.1568.3612.05516.53616
2.Roman Pytlík603.5390.3213.32.4598.0605.355164618
3.Jiří Semerád582.2384.3197.92.1574.7586.055163612
4.Milan Perníček559.1370.7188.44.1577.3550.055123585
5.Jáchym Kaas590.2384.2206.05.1568.7601.054143612
6.Rostislav Kašpar582.8386.0196.84.7578.7587.044142596
7.Viktor Pytlík587.5374.0213.51.4646.0568.05413.54659
8.František Rusin572.0365.6206.43.3560.0578.054123592
9.Evžen Valtr554.0367.9186.13.4573.0544.553133584
10.Martin Ducke578.2373.2205.02.2568.7583.053123589
11.Michal Šimsa553.1363.7189.44.4566.3546.553123599
12.Jan Barchánek558.8370.1188.62.5584.0550.35311.54603
13.Filip Löffelmann580.8375.4205.42.4560.0587.75311.54627
14.Jiří Benda559.4372.0187.43.3568.5556.353114598
15.Jindřich Valo573.1380.2192.92.1550.3584.553113590
16.Milan Komorník582.4386.0196.44.1571.3588.053113599
17.Martin Hanuš550.8360.3190.54.2583.7518.043102596
18.Jan Ritschel563.1361.4201.83.1538.5571.3539.54602
19.Danny Tuček578.5379.0199.52.8594.0563.0439.52626
20.Jan Hybš540.2363.5176.74.5572.5524.04393586
21.Radek Duhai572.7367.3205.31.3565.0576.53393579
22.Martin Prokůpek561.9376.5185.44.0578.5556.35394581
23.Petr Sedláček560.4377.8182.74.6546.3567.55393576
24.Karel Smažík581.8379.3202.53.5619.0569.34384619
25.Zdeněk Kamiš553.7370.3183.32.70.0553.73383586
26.Jan Adamů562.5373.0189.52.5570.0555.04382579
27.Ladislav Beránek575.0371.0204.01.0589.0561.03372599
28.Radek Šípek565.7374.7191.05.3560.3571.042.5112571
29.Václav Posejpal565.8375.2190.74.8554.5571.542.593574
30.Petr Tepličanec547.4370.4177.02.8555.5544.75211.54562
31.Miloš Beneš561.6373.9187.73.2559.7562.55210.53576
32.Jaromír Hnát540.6370.9169.79.7533.7544.05210.53556
33.Jaroslav Mihál567.3374.0193.32.0583.5551.032102584
34.Antonín Hejzlar553.7371.5182.25.0577.3530.042102588
35.Pavel Repčík558.3364.0194.35.0585.0545.04293599
36.Antonín Valeška556.1378.4177.85.4560.5554.75294567
37.Jaroslav Zahrádka543.5357.8185.84.3538.0545.35294572
38.Miroslav Repčík573.0372.3200.73.8531.0594.0428.53599
39.Jan Novák528.8357.0171.86.3523.0530.7428.54603
40.David Vincze561.2375.5185.74.2530.5576.54283585
41.David Repčík556.5377.8178.75.5555.5557.04283594
42.Michal Tuček560.5374.2186.34.5558.5561.54283578
43.Lukáš Holý571.3372.3199.04.7532.0591.04283634
44.Miroslav Knespl544.5373.3171.26.5558.5537.54283574
45.David Kášek576.3385.7190.73.0571.0579.04283616
46.Vojtěch Špelina575.5380.3195.22.8580.5573.04283589
47.Pavel Kohlíček550.4371.5178.95.3534.5555.7527.54586
48.Tomáš Štraicher559.0362.0197.03.8548.0570.03272570
49.Milan Fanta545.0376.3168.84.3546.0544.03262546
50.Vojtěch Krákora552.7374.3178.35.3550.0554.03263558
51.Radek Košťál547.7370.0177.76.0540.0551.5425.53600
52.Libor Drábek530.2350.3179.86.0540.5525.0425.53579
53.Roman Filip555.0385.0170.09.50.0555.0225.52587
54.Ondřej Novák582.0401.0181.06.5578.0586.02242586
55.Tomáš Timura555.6378.4177.38.6548.5558.051104600
56.Tomáš Rabas544.8365.4179.32.8543.3545.5518.53581
57.Vít Černý549.8359.8190.03.3573.5538.04183574
58.Jaroslav Pejsar547.5372.0175.55.0532.0552.7417.54558
59.Lukáš Dařílek538.3370.5167.87.2543.0536.0417.53560
60.Jiří Benda545.7369.2176.56.5537.0550.04173550
61.Jiří Běloch566.7367.0199.72.30.0566.7316.53574
62.Vojtěch Tulka564.3367.0197.31.7548.0572.5316.53600
63.Vojtěch Filip536.5370.7165.88.0542.5533.54163571
64.Vladimír Kučera551.7379.5172.26.2562.0546.54163566
65.Lukáš Hanzlík535.7358.2177.54.0542.3529.04152558
66.Josef Krotký588.5383.5205.06.0600.0577.02152600
67.Ondřej Perníček536.3359.3177.08.3565.5507.03152588
68.Jindřich Dvořák550.8366.3184.56.5558.5547.0414.53570
69.Václav Hlaváč544.8366.6178.15.3563.0538.75144576
70.Martin Bartoníček542.9372.6170.34.8554.5539.05144580
71.Karel Koubek552.0374.0178.07.0552.00.01131552
72.Josef Fidrant554.0381.0173.06.00.0554.01131554
73.Tomáš Svoboda578.0387.0191.07.0578.00.01131578
74.Pavel Repčík559.0376.0183.09.00.0559.01131559
75.Hubert Guba571.0388.0183.05.0571.00.01131571
76.Jan Černý573.0369.0204.01.00.0573.01131573
77.Jiří Doucha582.0372.0210.01.00.0582.01131582
78.Tibor Machala568.0377.0191.04.00.0568.01131568
79.Ondřej Duchoň524.0352.0172.04.00.0524.0112.51524
80.Martin Zvoníček557.5365.6191.92.4560.0556.75074589
81.Martin Beran543.3372.8170.56.8540.5546.03052548
82.Jan Filip524.5349.8174.87.8514.0535.03042535
83.Oldřich Roubek548.3373.7174.73.0551.0547.04043568
84.Aleš Tichý575.0373.0202.07.0575.00.02031598
85.Petr Fara528.5365.8162.86.1528.0528.75024565
86.Matěj Beníšek538.5359.5179.08.0538.50.02021562
87.Jiří Vavřička553.0378.0175.011.00.0553.01021553
88.Martin Perníček529.0377.0152.010.0529.00.01021529
89.Alexandr Trpišovský512.0347.0165.05.0512.00.01021512
90.Jaroslav Kourek562.0379.0183.08.00.0562.0101.51562
91.Stanislav Novák523.0350.0173.07.0523.00.01011523
92.Daniel Majer534.0373.0161.09.0534.00.01011534
93.Miroslav Novák495.7354.0141.710.7508.0489.53013508
94.Jaroslav Špicner532.0373.0159.010.0532.00.01011532
95.Zdeněk Chvátal522.0372.0150.010.00.0522.01011522
96.David Kuděj0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
97.Libor Bureš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
98.Tomáš Havel0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
99.Tomáš Majer0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
100.Pavel Janoušek540.0364.0176.03.00.0540.01001540