Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.431023:930.5:17.52564.07+3
2.430118:1423.5:24.52552.86+2
3.421119:1324.5:23.52560.25+1
4.421118:1425:232292.05+1
5.420218:1430:182636.840
6.320113:1122:142340.840
7.410314:1819.5:28.52391.82-2
8.410312:2020:282421.82-2
9.410310:2218:302499.22-2
10.30127:1715:212359.71-1

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Marek Trčka462.5316.5146.05.5474.0451.03242478
2.Lucie Stočesová460.0319.3140.75.2460.0460.04353468
3.Zdeněk Smrža457.8315.8142.06.5443.5472.0335.52472
4.Martin Adam455.5296.3159.35.3465.0446.03362482
5.Jaroslav Pavlát455.0299.0156.05.0455.00.01121455
6.Zdeněk Černý454.5310.0144.54.3466.0443.03362469
7.Marek Veselý452.7312.7140.03.7488.0435.04363515
8.Daniel Duškevič452.5308.0144.510.5456.0449.02132456
9.Lada Péli452.2306.7145.53.7477.5439.54373492
10.Václav Zeman451.2302.3148.86.7433.5460.04473461
11.Libor Krajčí450.5313.5137.08.8497.5427.04363511
12.Václav Rábl450.0301.0149.03.0450.00.01111450
13.Nikolas Chovanec448.0302.5145.57.50.0448.0212.52488
14.Lucie Bogdanowiczová441.0298.7142.35.7475.0424.04243487
15.Jaromír Hendrych440.7307.8132.89.3453.0434.54143461
16.Josef Matušek438.2295.5142.75.3442.5436.04253470
17.Tomáš Polok437.5303.3134.37.5432.0443.03352444
18.Miroslav Bár435.0305.0130.05.5415.0455.02242455
19.Petr Chalupa433.3305.7127.710.3448.0426.03133448
20.Marek Diviš432.3296.2136.24.7427.0435.0446.53439
21.Miroslava Ševčíková431.0308.0123.015.0431.00.01121431
22.Roman Grüner431.0310.0121.08.0411.0451.02232451
23.Rudolf Riezner430.0297.0133.011.00.0430.01011430
24.Jiří Koloděj428.8299.0129.86.5389.5468.03362468
25.Libor Maralík423.7298.0125.78.0435.0418.0311.53435
26.Jiří Slepička423.7298.7125.08.3434.0418.53243453
27.Martin Orálek423.5304.5119.010.5423.50.02131455
28.Lubomír Krupa423.2304.8118.39.5434.5417.54353453
29.Tomáš Janalík422.3287.3135.03.8422.5422.03232430
30.Vítězslav Kadlec422.0306.0116.09.0422.00.02131425
31.Jaroslav Jurka421.7293.3128.39.3437.0414.03123442
32.Dominik Bracek419.8309.3110.59.8443.5408.04123450
33.Jan Zaškolný418.2289.0129.28.8437.5408.54143462
34.Pavlína Krayzelová418.0303.0115.09.7423.0415.53133430
35.Zdeňka Habartová417.0289.0128.07.0397.0437.02232437
36.Miroslav Paloc417.0319.098.012.0417.00.01001417
37.Pavla Hendrychová416.8287.0129.88.7399.5425.54333428
38.Michaela Černá415.3285.7129.77.7422.0412.03013458
39.Martina Honlová415.0289.8125.210.8465.0390.04243491
40.Petra Bastová414.0291.0123.09.0414.00.01111414
41.Petr Hrňa414.0310.0104.014.00.0414.01111414
42.Jan Stuś410.8276.3134.510.5420.5401.03232443
43.Zdeněk Žanda410.5286.5124.011.5368.0453.02002453
44.Ladislav Štafa410.3287.7122.712.7426.0402.54363441
45.David Láčík410.2297.8112.313.7410.5410.04233418
46.Radek Chovanec409.7281.3128.310.0404.0412.53233418
47.Petr Pavlíček408.3285.0123.311.0365.0430.03123460
48.Miluše Kadlecová Rychová404.2282.5121.75.7432.5390.04373439
49.Martin Švrčina404.0297.5106.57.50.0404.02122405
50.Vojtěch Vaculík403.7286.0117.78.7363.0424.0301.53425
51.Miroslav Koloděj403.0280.8122.310.8394.0412.03352412
52.Michal Rašťák403.0285.3117.89.8401.0405.03002405
53.Vladimír Sládek402.0285.5116.510.7414.0396.04233418
54.Alfred Hermann399.7273.5126.211.0412.0393.54123432
55.Radek Hochgesandt399.5286.5113.08.50.0399.52002400
56.Veronika Rybářová399.2284.8114.310.2436.5380.54223457
57.Martin Koraba397.0280.5116.511.5413.0381.02002413
58.Richard Blaga396.5290.0106.515.5374.0419.02002419
59.Richard Janalík396.0281.0115.07.0396.00.01001396
60.Miloslav Petrů396.0304.092.015.0396.00.01001396
61.Jan Mlčák394.5267.5127.06.8429.5377.04243432
62.Martin Bendík389.3283.0106.313.3379.0394.53013407
63.Libor Jurečka389.0276.0113.011.0362.0416.02122416
64.Petr Krupník388.0281.0107.09.00.0388.01111388
65.Jakub Kožík387.8270.5117.312.5359.5416.03022416
66.Pavel Plaček386.3278.7107.713.3401.0379.03013401
67.Jiří Blahuta384.8272.5112.39.0409.5372.54363410
68.Michal Péli383.8287.396.516.2411.5370.0423.53412
69.Zdeněk Kuna381.8270.0111.811.8370.5393.03242396
70.Pavel Rybář381.0270.0111.013.00.0381.01001381
71.Jan Kožík381.0277.0104.013.00.0381.01001381
72.Blažena Kolodějová379.3270.8108.510.0356.5402.03022402
73.Tomáš Zatyko377.0271.8105.311.3404.0350.03242404
74.Alexandra Chrástková375.0264.5110.512.0380.0370.03122390
75.Adam Kukla367.5287.580.020.5360.0375.02002375
76.Oldřich Stolařík361.0268.093.014.0361.00.01121361
77.Josef Novotný355.0268.087.012.00.0355.01111355
78.Ota Adámek352.0266.086.016.00.0352.01001352
79.Petra Buráňová349.0273.076.018.00.0349.01001349
80.Ján Pelikán346.0249.396.717.3342.0348.03013359
81.Jan Pospěch329.0248.081.019.00.0329.01001329
82.Tomáš Foniok318.0233.085.020.0318.00.01011318
83.David Janalík315.5229.586.015.50.0315.52012353
84.Petr Tichánek314.0221.093.015.0314.00.01001314
85.Přemysl Žáček0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
86.Jaroslav Čapek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000