Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Středočeský krajský přebor 1. třídy

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.660039:951.5:20.52624.212+8
2.752041.5:14.555.5:28.52548.512+6
3.660039.5:8.549:232568.412+4
4.760142:1456.5:27.52606.312+4
5.630323.5:23.539.5:30.52452.66-2
6.730426:3040:442525.86-2
7.730425:3034:482361.96-2
8.521215:2525.5:34.52442.35-1
9.520319:2130.5:29.52339.940
10.611414:3425:472346.73-1
11.711519:3735.5:48.52415.53-5
12.701612.5:43.524:602275.81-5
13.600610:3621.5:46.52205.90-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Lukáš Štich493.4319.6173.82.9478.8508.05472508
2.Jitka Bulíčková455.5307.5148.04.0453.0458.03232459
3.Jan Dušek455.2303.4151.86.8493.0445.85594515
4.Jan Renka454.3312.1142.15.0451.0455.35493486
5.Aleš Vykouk453.0300.0153.04.0453.00.01121453
6.Václav Anděl448.5310.5138.06.0465.0432.02242465
7.Václav Anděl445.3299.6145.83.9464.3439.075114493
8.Martin Šatava443.5291.8151.83.3439.0448.0335.52448
9.Pavel Zimmerhakl443.4299.7143.75.2444.5443.076114462
10.Jan Renka443.3288.7154.72.3468.0431.03253468
11.Jan Cukr443.0304.0139.05.3416.0452.0536.54468
12.Jaroslav Kazda442.2301.8140.36.1448.7440.06474483
13.Karel Drábek441.9303.9138.04.1431.5445.377114460
14.Jan Svoboda439.3302.9136.44.9456.5435.06484485
15.Jiří Řehoř438.4316.6121.911.1427.3444.05353456
16.Tomáš Tůma438.0291.0147.01.0438.00.01121438
17.Miroslav Kopecký435.5286.3149.35.0436.0435.03242441
18.Tomáš Jelínek435.1298.8136.35.1464.3420.56592488
19.Jaroslav Hojka434.8303.2131.66.7461.0428.36584465
20.Michal Hejduk433.7291.5142.25.2430.7434.57610.55481
21.Ondřej Majerčík433.1296.6136.57.3442.5430.07384473
22.František Tesař431.1296.1135.04.4434.3429.566102453
23.Jaroslav Hrubec430.7294.0136.74.7432.3429.04262443
24.Vojtěch Kaucner430.3295.7134.76.7423.0434.0668.52465
25.Vladimír Klindera430.1298.3131.85.7469.3417.07711.54473
26.Dušan Hejduk429.2297.9131.38.5453.0423.37695478
27.Jiří Miláček429.1292.3136.83.1462.5418.07594520
28.Jan Suchánek428.4292.4136.06.4458.0421.05464477
29.Jiří Buben427.9296.3131.67.4427.7428.05353448
30.Dušan Hejduk427.4297.1130.36.8415.5431.35584473
31.Pavel Šťastný427.0277.0150.05.00.0427.01121427
32.Jakub Nový427.0295.5131.55.5404.0434.765104443
33.Pavel Nový426.4287.1139.36.8420.0428.06375451
34.Petr Dus426.1303.1123.07.0432.3423.0546.52450
35.Miloš Lédl426.0303.5122.57.0426.00.0200.51436
36.Ivana Kopecká425.1291.1133.96.5418.3427.37584442
37.Jan Volhejn424.7297.0127.77.00.0424.73253460
38.Bohumír Kopecký424.3288.3136.06.1420.8426.06372437
39.Jan Kvapil424.2288.0136.22.3443.3405.0447.52453
40.Jiří Halfar422.5290.0132.57.0420.0425.021.531425
41.Eva Renková422.3300.5121.86.3448.3413.77474457
42.Klára Miláčková421.7301.0120.76.2439.8415.771.554481
43.Marie Šturmová421.5305.0116.58.5434.0417.34363441
44.Patrik Polach421.3297.8123.68.8436.3416.36474475
45.Pavel Vykouk420.1303.8116.38.1402.3429.0524.53434
46.Pavel Kořínek418.1288.0130.17.1397.5423.36365440
47.Jitka Drábková418.1303.1115.09.8416.3419.0636.53454
48.Jana Jírovcová418.0284.0134.07.0418.00.01121418
49.Vlastimil Pírek417.3295.5121.810.8392.0430.04133432
50.Miroslav Šplíchal416.1279.7136.46.5456.5406.06355465
51.Veronika Kylichová416.0278.3137.74.4387.0430.55143433
52.Jaroslava Fukačová415.2280.6134.77.9405.7420.05363440
53.Renáta Vystrčilová414.3291.5122.87.8434.0407.74244451
54.Ondřej Šustr413.3286.7126.79.70.0413.33143435
55.Petr Vacek413.1293.2119.97.3403.3418.05153424
56.Jindřiška Svobodová412.9294.4118.411.4395.7421.55023467
57.Karel Blahouš412.5294.0118.510.5400.0425.020.522425
58.František Zahajský411.0293.8117.39.8454.0368.03242475
59.Josef Hejduk410.8294.8116.06.8401.5420.03122420
60.Jana Abrahámová408.2285.6122.67.0416.0406.36475441
61.Jan Hrubý407.8289.7118.211.3393.5415.04353426
62.Antonín Smrček407.6294.2113.48.5408.0407.56255427
63.Barbora Fajrajzlová407.0279.8127.210.1425.0402.573.585438
64.Václav Kodet406.0284.3121.811.6403.0407.05473425
65.Josef Šálek404.7280.3124.37.3404.70.03231421
66.Adéla Čákorová403.5295.0108.59.5403.50.02231410
67.Milena Čapková401.9290.9111.07.6402.7401.5524.52411
68.Markéta Lavická400.5283.8116.78.4407.0398.37584416
69.Jan Urban400.5291.7108.810.3386.5407.54013412
70.Jan Kumstát398.8278.8120.07.80.0398.8412.54420
71.Tomáš Hašek395.8286.2109.712.2383.5402.04133435
72.František Pícha395.7274.7121.010.3370.0408.53033434
73.Vít Měchejř394.0277.8116.311.0416.0372.03222452
74.Milan Dušek393.8279.5114.313.1386.0396.35124443
75.Ivan Vondrák393.1278.4114.712.9377.3401.05133411
76.Marie Adamcová393.0274.0119.07.00.0393.01001393
77.Zdeňka Vokolková391.5289.7101.811.4392.5391.061.533413
78.Svatopluk Čech391.0284.0107.012.0391.00.01001391
79.Ladislav Žebrakovský390.8275.5115.311.3383.5394.56233417
80.Pavla Burocková387.8279.8108.09.0387.80.04241411
81.Jaroslava Soukenková386.0276.3109.711.3406.0381.06235417
82.Jaroslav Chmel383.4270.0113.48.1370.5387.7514.54424
83.Jana Šatavová382.5277.3105.316.30.0382.54024422
84.Vítězslav Hampl381.6278.1103.512.7424.0371.0623.55441
85.Jiří Harvan380.5276.8103.815.0367.0394.03022394
86.Jan Kozák380.0268.0112.09.0364.0396.02002396
87.Eva Dvorská379.7282.397.312.7396.0371.53123398
88.Václav Pufler379.5283.596.013.0379.50.02011385
89.Marie Šálková379.3270.0109.310.5378.7379.57004438
90.Břetislav Vystrčil379.0273.0106.013.0379.00.01001379
91.Jaromír Fabián376.5275.0101.515.5376.50.02011389
92.Peter Fajkus375.4274.6100.813.2396.0370.36025403
93.Avenir Daigod374.8266.8108.014.3351.0382.75244409
94.Jakub Chalupa374.8283.091.816.5394.5355.03232410
95.Miloslav Procházka374.5277.297.313.3382.5370.54003394
96.Karel Palát373.9272.6101.313.5397.5366.05034407
97.Tomáš Bílek373.0266.5106.510.5367.0379.02122379
98.Klára Burdková367.3270.097.314.6386.0361.05254388
99.Miloš Brenning364.6262.1102.513.8371.5362.35124395
100.Natálie Dlouhá364.0253.0111.010.0364.00.01111364