Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

3. KLM D

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540124:1666:543321.08+2
2.530224:1671:493354.96+2
3.530221.5:18.560:603327.96+2
4.530221:1962:583309.86+2
5.530222.5:17.560:603315.860
6.530222:1859.5:60.53322.060
7.530221:1958:623352.260
8.520320:2063.5:56.53303.440
9.520319:2161:593301.040
10.520319:2157.5:62.53317.74-2
11.510410:3043.5:76.53253.52-2
12.510416:2458:623292.72-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Radim Abrahám585.5383.5202.03.9581.0587.055124601
2.Martin Votava576.5381.1195.44.8602.0568.054.5144616
3.Petr Votava611.0385.5225.51.8602.0614.054164632
4.František Hrazdíra565.0385.8179.26.9576.0559.554153598
5.Libor Škoula594.4385.0209.40.8618.3582.55414.53641
6.Ladislav Chalupa563.7371.3192.33.1532.0579.55413.53600
7.Michal Petráš558.3371.4186.96.4560.0557.554133588
8.Jiří Radil566.0387.6178.45.4523.0587.554123594
9.Karel Dúška584.5384.5200.02.8574.5589.544123596
10.Tomáš Peřina560.9383.6177.34.8533.7574.554123603
11.Jaroslav Harca578.4381.4197.04.7568.3583.554113615
12.Jiří Konvalinka567.5378.3189.23.7565.5568.5449.53576
13.Jaroslav Šindelář576.8389.0187.84.8612.5559.043133627
14.Josef Blaha573.9371.7202.24.2596.7562.553133626
15.Dušan Ryba576.0373.9202.11.7562.0583.05312.53609
16.Kryštof Pevný555.8377.5178.36.5577.0548.753124585
17.Tomáš Jelínek564.5376.3188.23.5583.5555.043113609
18.Radim Čuřík546.3364.5181.84.3553.0543.04310.53579
19.Tomáš Molek601.0390.3210.81.8601.0601.033102602
20.Tomáš Koplík571.8385.5186.35.0584.5565.543103602
21.Viktor Výleta567.3370.5196.82.8560.0569.743104594
22.Jakub Neuvirt571.8374.0197.83.5591.5552.033102592
23.Jiří Dvořák553.6384.3169.27.3543.7558.553103582
24.Petr Matuška549.1365.3183.95.6554.5547.3539.54578
25.Jiří Konečný571.0382.0189.05.0576.0566.03392596
26.Sebastián Zavřel558.8372.9185.95.0563.0557.35394570
27.Michal Dostál560.3385.0175.35.2527.0577.05383600
28.Petr Bábík531.9362.1169.89.9538.7528.5537.53546
29.Jaroslav Polášek569.2382.1187.14.4559.7574.052123575
30.Radim Herůfek556.0383.8172.27.7563.0552.542113574
31.Pavel Polanský571.8365.3206.42.6565.3575.052113618
32.Ondřej Kelíšek568.4378.7189.84.4564.3570.55210.53594
33.Radek Horák529.9368.6161.35.2534.7527.55210.53552
34.Lubomír Matějíček562.4376.0186.45.0537.5570.752104617
35.Alexandr Polepil551.9365.0186.93.0568.5546.352104575
36.Jan Neuvirt555.0369.0186.04.3580.0546.742104580
37.Vojtěch Balík546.6378.1168.45.2549.7545.05293576
38.Jiří Matoušek546.0364.8181.23.8565.0536.54293593
39.Milan Mikáč546.9380.3166.64.3551.7544.5528.53571
40.Vojtěch Toman552.3372.0180.34.8552.0552.34284564
41.Pavel Dvořák538.5361.7176.84.7542.0535.04282565
42.David Drobilič556.5368.7187.84.0525.0588.04282588
43.Milan Žáček528.3367.6160.89.9583.0501.0527.53592
44.Matyáš Doležal552.7370.3182.36.0589.0534.5327.53589
45.Radim Kozumplík535.7369.0166.74.3535.70.03271577
46.Dennis Urc545.3363.7181.78.0577.0529.53273577
47.Radek Vrška548.4381.9166.58.1575.5539.35274592
48.Petr Švec553.7373.3180.33.5583.0539.0426.53594
49.Petr Večerka574.5378.5196.05.00.0574.52262576
50.Pavel Vymazal572.5385.5187.06.0588.0557.02262588
51.Filip Vrzala557.0375.3181.73.7589.0541.03263589
52.Lukáš Lehocký552.0376.0176.07.5552.00.02241572
53.Jan Minaříček541.9370.9171.06.3544.5541.051104555
54.Jiří Vlach545.5366.5179.07.4564.0539.35194582
55.Petr Polanský562.2370.3191.94.1569.7558.55183597
56.Petr Mika556.6371.5185.14.4565.5553.7517.54609
57.Bronislav Fojtík555.8380.5175.36.3533.5578.03172578
58.Jakub Hnát546.8366.7180.24.8538.5551.04163565
59.Dominik Schüller527.0363.0164.07.5510.0535.54163578
60.Miroslav Kadrnoška551.0365.0186.02.3573.0540.03163573
61.Zdenek Pokorný549.5365.8183.74.7537.0562.0415.52562
62.Jan Večerka536.0355.3180.76.30.0536.03153550
63.Karel Ivaniš513.0352.0161.09.50.0513.02152533
64.Petr Polepil521.7351.0170.77.7486.0539.53153546
65.Radek Beranovský561.3375.0186.38.3601.0541.53153601
66.Lukáš Přikryl552.7376.0176.76.7520.0569.03153640
67.Josef Král560.5373.2187.35.0561.5560.04153566
68.Roman Janás522.7367.5155.29.8527.0520.54143562
69.Karel Máčalík516.0359.5156.58.5511.0521.02142521
70.Libor Slezák532.0369.0163.06.0537.0527.02142537
71.Roman Doležal524.3360.7163.77.3500.0536.53143550
72.Petr Hlaváček525.0359.0166.07.5561.0513.04144561
73.Jiří Šimeček537.5358.0179.55.5568.0507.02142568
74.Josef Petrik530.7358.3172.35.3530.70.03141557
75.František Svoboda552.0376.0176.02.00.0552.01141552
76.Marek Zaoral535.7375.3160.38.3574.0516.5313.53574
77.Jakub Cizler550.8359.8191.05.5526.7575.0413.52575
78.Tomáš Gaspar570.0356.0214.05.0570.00.01131570
79.Zdeněk Švehlík509.0343.5165.59.5547.0471.02132547
80.Pavel Zaremba562.5381.5181.08.0552.0573.02132573
81.Zdeněk Sedláček528.5364.3164.28.7540.5522.54133551
82.Michal Kos531.5361.5170.010.0546.0517.02132546
83.Aleš Procházka596.0370.0226.06.0596.00.01121596
84.Jiří Svoboda590.0390.0200.06.00.0590.01121590
85.Tomáš Procházka589.0388.0201.06.00.0589.01121589
86.Jiří Rauschgold585.0367.0218.02.00.0585.020.532616
87.Miroslav Hvozdenský562.3373.8188.57.0559.5565.03052571
88.Ladislav Kacetl536.0363.7172.38.0560.0524.03053560
89.Nicolas Mika528.3367.5160.811.8512.0533.75044567
90.Vratislav Kunc551.0359.5191.55.5587.0515.02032587
91.Jaroslav Klimentík534.0380.0154.010.30.0534.03033564
92.Eduard Varga566.0389.0177.05.0566.00.01021566
93.Jaroslav Šindelář524.0341.0183.06.0524.00.01021524
94.Jan Zifčák511.0362.0149.012.5497.0525.0201.52525
95.Ondřej Repík501.0349.0152.09.00.0501.01011501
96.Radim Meluzín0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
97.Filip Lekeš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
98.Petr Maňas0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
99.Tomáš Kordula0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
100.David Kotásek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000