Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

3. KLM C

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.550031:971.5:48.53368.910+6
2.550027:1367.5:52.53331.010+6
3.531122:1863.5:56.53296.77+1
4.530223:1766.5:53.53287.46+2
5.530222:1859.5:60.53269.46+2
6.530223:1663.5:55.53302.460
7.521223:1765.5:54.53222.45-1
8.510414:2659.5:60.53297.82-2
9.510411:2845.5:73.53166.82-2
10.510417.5:22.552.5:67.53231.92-4
11.510414:2656:643169.82-4
12.510411.5:28.548:723084.22-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Jan Pernica589.6388.0201.62.0589.5589.75312.54621
2.Jiří Hetych586.0396.0190.01.00.0586.0112.51586
3.Michal Markus583.2383.5199.74.7573.3593.043102604
4.Tomáš Jílek581.0381.0200.08.00.0581.01131581
5.Miloslav Hýbl580.1378.5201.62.3613.5569.05514.54639
6.Martin Sedlář576.5378.0198.53.5613.0540.0338.52622
7.Jiří Kmoníček576.3379.4196.93.9561.0581.355134619
8.Zdeněk Dokoupil572.9370.5202.42.3550.5580.353114618
9.Radek Grulich572.8370.8202.04.8578.0571.0428.54627
10.Pavel Močár572.1372.0200.13.1549.5579.75515.54594
11.Petr Kuttler571.5378.0193.55.0580.0563.02032580
12.Tomáš Rechtoris570.2373.8196.45.3557.7576.553153583
13.Petr Číž570.1378.3191.95.3548.5577.35413.54626
14.Jiří Kratoš568.9385.6183.32.3567.5569.353.5144600
15.Petr Bracek568.7376.9191.83.1614.0546.053143660
16.Petr Wolf568.0374.7193.34.3578.0563.03373578
17.Jan Zaškolný566.0385.5180.58.5553.0579.02132579
18.Eduard Tomek564.3385.0179.34.70.0564.331.56.53570
19.Pavel Hrabec563.8374.3189.55.3591.0554.74384613
20.Michal Oščádal563.7369.0194.75.3514.0588.54311.53609
21.Petr Chlachula561.5383.5178.03.0550.0573.02252573
22.Jan Kmoníček560.8381.2179.74.3545.5568.54413.53576
23.Michal Blažek560.0379.0181.05.0560.00.02141565
24.Jan Žídek559.3371.3188.05.0562.0558.042103580
25.Libor Krejčí559.0371.0188.05.0585.0546.0337.53585
26.Jaroslav Tezzele558.2375.0183.24.3575.7549.55511.53591
27.Jaroslav Klus558.0370.8187.34.0568.0548.03152579
28.Martin Nosek557.5370.5187.09.0557.0558.0213.52558
29.Václav Kovařík557.1363.9193.36.1516.5570.7529.54595
30.Jiří Klusák557.0366.5190.53.5557.00.0214.51569
31.Milan Novák556.3376.5179.85.0552.0557.74274575
32.Michal Sosík556.0373.8182.35.8522.0567.35294577
33.Martin Kučera555.1370.3184.94.9513.5569.053114600
34.Jan Sedláček555.1371.1184.05.0523.5565.75294575
35.Martin Macas554.7373.3181.34.3547.0558.54293570
36.Marek Beňo554.4363.4191.05.4558.5553.053134582
37.Jiří Hetych553.0375.5177.55.50.0553.02032561
38.Pavel Nosek553.0378.5174.55.5553.00.021.551559
39.Petr Basta551.6367.1184.44.6563.7545.5527.53587
40.Michal Babinec551.0375.0176.07.5551.00.02151553
41.Lukáš Modlitba548.5359.5189.07.50.0548.5212.52551
42.Libor Krajčí548.0346.0202.07.00.0548.01001548
43.Jakub Zelinka546.2369.7176.55.3530.5554.043113574
44.Jakub Sokol546.1363.0183.15.8533.5550.352104558
45.Pavel Marek546.0374.0172.010.3526.0556.03163584
46.Kryštof Košťál545.9375.7170.26.1548.7544.551.573571
47.Milan Hrubý545.3366.3179.06.8564.0536.0427.53580
48.René Světlík545.3375.0170.36.4537.0548.05194553
49.Jaromír Rabenseifner543.3370.7172.73.8567.7519.0428.52584
50.Adam Bezdíček542.3363.3179.07.0538.0544.54263551
51.Lukáš Janalík542.1360.1182.06.6554.3536.05210.53591
52.Pavel Krompolc541.0359.3181.86.5569.0513.03132575
53.Vlastimil Krátký541.0372.5168.58.0510.0572.02142572
54.Josef Janalík540.8378.2162.78.2532.5545.043103550
55.Břetislav Mrkvica539.8371.3168.55.0536.5543.03162568
56.Milan Šula539.7357.2182.44.3558.0530.553.5123562
57.Jiří Miller539.5368.7170.87.3542.0537.04382562
58.Tomáš Pěnička539.4372.3167.16.7545.3536.554103552
59.Jiří Flídr539.0369.0170.04.3531.0547.03152555
60.Lukáš Trojek538.2369.8168.37.0555.5529.54383563
61.Adam Vejmola538.0368.0170.04.5547.0529.02022547
62.Lukáš Horňák537.8373.0164.88.5544.7531.04310.52590
63.Karel Meissel537.5361.5176.06.5525.0550.031.56.52550
64.Luděk Slanina537.4365.7171.85.8548.3532.0538.53560
65.Bronislav Diviš535.5368.8166.79.5532.5537.04163549
66.Tomáš Valíček535.5372.0163.59.0558.5524.0428.53581
67.Tomáš Janalík535.0340.0195.05.00.0535.01011535
68.Jan Körner534.8366.2168.67.7550.3527.052.511.53566
69.Stanislav Śliwka534.3357.5176.85.8578.0519.75274580
70.Michal Bezruč533.5382.5151.06.5531.0536.02162536
71.Milan Jahn531.5366.3165.29.3554.5520.0415.53587
72.Ladislav Stárek531.0380.5150.58.5531.00.02131558
73.Josef Širůček529.0364.0165.010.8544.0524.043104544
74.Martin Kozel527.1358.1169.05.7540.3520.5506.53558
75.Jaroslav Sedlář527.0357.3169.78.0547.0517.03293547
76.Jáchym Kratoš526.7365.7161.08.7499.0540.54053556
77.Petr Charník526.7367.7159.010.0528.0526.0415.53536
78.Rostislav Biolek525.7361.8163.86.2554.0511.5416.53560
79.Daniel Luščák524.6363.0161.66.7551.7511.0538.53582
80.Pavel Močár524.0350.3173.78.7531.0520.5313.53531
81.Petr Oravec523.7361.0162.78.3522.0524.54293533
82.Miloslav Krejčí523.0356.0167.05.0523.00.0101.51523
83.Aleš Merta522.5370.5152.09.0522.50.02131549
84.František Habrman522.3350.5171.88.8553.5491.03142583
85.Tobiáš Kozel521.0361.0160.07.0527.0515.0315.52556
86.Luděk Nekuda520.7357.4163.27.2560.0501.05293593
87.Jiří Zapletal519.0363.1155.99.9544.0510.7519.54554
88.Ondřej Smékal518.0374.0144.010.5500.0536.02152536
89.Pavel Heinisch514.5358.3156.312.5555.0474.03162562
90.Jaromír Nedavaška512.0361.5150.511.50.0512.02022539
91.Milan Vymazal506.9356.1150.811.0534.7493.0505.53550
92.Rudolf Stejskal505.5351.0154.59.5508.0503.0315.52517
93.Petr Rus501.5353.0148.510.00.0501.52012504
94.Petr Kosejk501.0361.0140.012.00.0501.01021501
95.Zdenek Válek496.0340.0156.012.0496.00.01001496
96.Jozef Kuzma494.8343.4151.47.0574.0468.35294579
97.Daniel Ryšavý491.0340.0151.011.00.0491.01021491
98.Jaroslav Heblák489.0350.0139.011.00.0489.01011489
99.David Rozsypal480.0324.0156.08.00.0480.01001480
100.Fridrich Péli477.8341.0136.812.0532.5450.54173560