Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

1. KLM

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540128.5:11.565.5:54.53491.48+4
2.640224:2478:663473.38+4
3.540125:1568:523439.18+2
4.532024:1662.5:57.53429.48+2
5.521219:2160.5:59.53388.05+1
6.521221:1960:603400.35-1
7.521219.5:20.557:633383.75-1
8.621322.5:25.567:773396.95-1
9.520319:2160:603439.540
10.520320.5:19.569:513487.34-2
11.510415:2551.5:68.53412.92-4
12.500510:3045:753435.40-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Tomáš Bek599.9382.3217.62.4614.5596.366205636
2.Petr Jedlička617.3393.2224.12.0608.0622.055173647
3.Marek Frydrych607.1390.4216.82.1653.5591.75515.54667
4.David Koželuh620.0401.9218.11.1624.0618.75514.54653
5.Leoš Vobořil608.4387.2221.21.4602.3611.555133626
6.Aleš Košnar600.2391.2209.02.7593.0602.064165657
7.Tomáš Žižlavský591.4386.6204.92.8583.3595.554153609
8.Tomáš Dražil614.0391.7222.32.2610.0616.054143639
9.Jiří Michálek571.8371.3200.43.3581.3567.054143597
10.Ladislav Urban571.0378.0193.02.4602.0555.55413.53606
11.Jiří Novotný582.8387.8195.03.1601.0576.754134620
12.Martin Pavič567.0371.0196.03.5606.0554.05412.54609
13.Jiří Vondráček583.9371.9212.02.8589.5582.05412.54602
14.Josef Fišer589.4386.3203.13.8602.5585.054124618
15.Jaroslav Roj580.8380.4200.43.3607.0572.054114608
16.Miroslav Dvořák578.0382.6195.43.0596.0572.054114602
17.Martin Dzúrik578.0383.2194.83.5602.0566.04410.53610
18.Radek Dvořák582.3385.8196.54.0567.0590.044103601
19.Jiří Axman583.0377.9205.13.3587.0581.053.5133610
20.David Sukdolák585.7382.3203.42.9577.5587.86315.55612
21.Tomáš Bajtalon553.4369.0184.46.5545.5556.053144563
22.Tomáš Pavlík593.3380.7212.71.6599.0590.553123607
23.Michal Juroška571.4390.0181.47.3561.5574.753124619
24.Michal Bučko579.8378.2201.63.3583.3578.053113597
25.Dušan Plocek568.5376.8191.84.4553.0573.753114630
26.Martin Pejčoch571.5383.2188.32.7588.5563.04310.53600
27.Dominik Schober554.8375.6179.25.2567.3548.553103582
28.Martin Sitta573.2379.2194.02.3576.7571.553103597
29.Václav Švub557.1369.6187.63.2586.3542.553103604
30.Luděk Rychlovský586.3380.7205.73.8608.0575.553103640
31.Branislav Černuška585.2384.2201.03.2553.5601.04393613
32.Jan Škrampal575.0383.9191.13.0580.0572.55383590
33.Tomáš Maroušek578.8388.4190.43.8587.0576.05384602
34.Václav Rychtařík595.6380.7214.92.3580.7603.052.593614
35.Ivo Fabík593.1400.1193.05.9611.3584.05211.53619
36.Michal Klvaňa563.7383.0180.75.2573.0559.05211.53593
37.Tobiáš Podhradský558.7366.8191.92.9575.0550.552113581
38.Lukáš Dadák550.4372.2178.36.6590.7537.062104630
39.Luboš Beneš571.6374.9196.83.0560.5575.3529.54587
40.Marek Chvátal547.5378.8168.76.8547.5547.54293560
41.Dalibor Matyáš582.5374.5208.03.5570.5588.54293602
42.Ondřej Ševela588.0386.1201.92.0592.0586.05293604
43.David Hlaváč565.7380.8184.94.1566.0565.5528.53588
44.Zdeněk Kříž555.7370.2185.46.7547.0560.05283605
45.Radek Janás559.3373.5185.82.3540.5578.0327.52578
46.Jakub Fabík544.7371.7173.08.1542.0546.05273560
47.Ondřej Gajdičiar548.8366.8182.05.3561.0544.7426.54561
48.Vladimír Výrek560.3371.7188.76.0588.0546.5426.53590
49.Jakub Ouhel561.2382.3178.86.8548.3574.04262583
50.Karel Chlevišťan586.1383.0203.12.8615.5576.351.584617
51.Tomáš Válka563.1368.7194.42.3559.3565.051103605
52.Václav Pešek543.7361.2182.55.4575.5535.861105600
53.Radek Cimbala536.1368.7167.46.4540.3534.05193556
54.David Matlach592.3381.4210.93.1579.0596.7518.54617
55.Václav Schejbal559.7373.5186.22.3560.5559.5618.55569
56.Michal Šneberger556.6372.9183.86.6571.5551.75184573
57.Petr Miláček584.1385.2198.93.6578.5585.56185597
58.Petr Dvorský558.8376.3182.44.3568.0555.7617.54607
59.Milan Vrabec560.8377.8183.06.8583.0553.34164583
60.Radek Tajč550.0371.5178.54.5559.0547.0415.54564
61.Jakub Haresta582.3389.0193.37.7563.0592.0315.53633
62.Lukáš Doubrava565.0372.7192.32.3542.0576.53153623
63.Josef Sitta539.6361.6178.05.2555.7531.55153580
64.Josef Touš598.5389.5209.02.5598.50.02151600
65.Tomáš Procházka578.5387.0191.53.5578.50.02151601
66.Jan Lahuta567.8381.8186.06.0559.0570.7514.54607
67.Petr Novák556.0359.8196.32.8523.0589.03142589
68.Pavel Říha558.0368.3189.73.7528.0573.03143592
69.Daniel Šefr563.3369.8193.54.5550.0567.74144589
70.Jiří Zemek573.5383.5190.03.0573.0574.02142574
71.Josef Fišer592.0398.0194.01.00.0592.01131592
72.Zbyněk Dvořák576.0377.0199.03.00.0576.01131576
73.Jan Kučák590.0382.0208.03.0590.00.01131590
74.Adam Palko600.0397.0203.04.0600.00.01131600
75.Jiří Ouhel542.0377.0165.07.0542.00.01121542
76.Tomáš Fraus552.3369.8182.54.3550.0553.54123565
77.Pavel Vymazal568.0381.0187.07.00.0568.01121568
78.David Holý595.0390.0205.01.5595.00.020.541610
79.Ivan Říha541.0379.0162.07.7574.0524.53053574
80.Jiří Baloun584.5379.8204.82.3597.0572.0304.52615
81.Petr Hrubý552.3371.2181.25.0541.0558.04043581
82.Milan Volf561.5368.5193.05.5561.50.02021563
83.Michal Pavič534.0361.0173.04.5534.00.02021536
84.Marián Pačiska525.5376.5149.06.5502.0549.02022549
85.Eduard Varga594.0401.0193.03.0594.00.01021594
86.Bohumil Maroušek538.0364.0174.04.50.0538.02022554
87.Gustav Vojtek553.5382.5171.05.5526.0581.02012581
88.Jan Večerka553.0362.0191.06.00.0553.01011553
89.Lukáš Lehocký557.0363.0194.06.00.0557.01011557
90.Marko Mihala525.0351.0174.011.00.0525.01011525
91.Karel Valeš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
92.Václav Hlaváč0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
93.Ladislav Chmel0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
94.Zdeněk Dvořák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
95.Martin Schejbal0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
96.Pavel Zaremba544.0362.0182.05.0544.00.01001544