Sdružený Přebor Plzeňska 2021/2022
16. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
-- volný los -- | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | Po 14. 2. 2022 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 5 : 3 | 2829 : 2642 |
TJ Baník Stříbro C | TJ Dobřany C | 5 : 3 | 2938 : 2818 |
TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | TJ Přeštice A | 3 : 5 | 2865 : 3131 |
SKK Rokycany C | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 6 : 2 | 3135 : 3081 |
SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | CB Dobřany C | 2 : 6 | 2812 : 2861 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 32 | 20 |
2. | TJ Přeštice A | 31 | 20 |
3. | CB Dobřany C | 28 | 20 |
4. | SKK Rokycany C | 25 | 20 |
5. | TJ Dobřany C | 25 | 20 |
6. | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 24 | 20 |
7. | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 20 | 20 |
8. | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 13 | 20 |
9. | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 10 | 20 |
10. | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 8 | 20 |
11. | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 4 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan Kubát | TJ Přeštice A | 522,5 |
2. | Ivana Zrůstková | CB Dobřany C | 521,8 |
3. | Karel Vavřička | TJ Přeštice A | 520,3 |
4. | Jiří Vavřička | SKK Rokycany C | 518,3 |
5. | Zdeněk Weigl | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 517,0 |
6. | Miroslav Šteffl | TJ Přeštice A | 516,6 |
7. | Jan Vaník | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 512,7 |
8. | Patrik Kolář | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 510,7 |
9. | Zdeňka Nová | CB Dobřany C | 508,1 |
10. | Zuzana Záveská | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 506,9 |
11. | Milan Šimek | CB Dobřany C | 506,3 |
12. | Pavel Spisar | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 505,4 |
13. | Martin Krištof | TJ Dobřany C | 504,6 |
14. | Karel Smrž | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 504,4 |
15. | Petr Bohuslav | SKK Rokycany C | 503,4 |
16. | Josef Fišer | CB Dobřany C | 503,0 |
17. | Josef Tětek | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 502,4 |
18. | Roman Janota | TJ Přeštice A | 501,3 |
19. | Stanislav Zoubek | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 501,1 |
20. | Karel Uxa | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 499,7 |
21. | Kamila Novotná | CB Dobřany C | 498,7 |
22. | Lukáš Kiráľ | SKK Rokycany C | 497,9 |
23. | Pavel Andrlík st. | SKK Rokycany C | 497,0 |
24. | Jan Kraus | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 494,9 |
25. | Jiří Jelínek | TJ Dobřany C | 494,5 |
26. | Milan Gleissner | TJ Dobřany C | 494,0 |
27. | Martin Andrš | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 492,4 |
28. | Miloslav Kolařík | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 491,3 |
29. | Petr Beneš | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 490,7 |
30. | Šárka Sýkorová | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 489,0 |
31. | Karel Konvář | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 488,9 |
32. | Zdeněk Urban | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 488,3 |
33. | David Wohlmuth | SKK Rokycany C | 488,1 |
34. | Libor Pelcman | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 488,1 |
35. | Václav Dubec | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 486,0 |
36. | Miroslav Hrad | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 485,4 |
37. | Josef Hora | TJ Přeštice A | 481,2 |
38. | Jaroslav Martínek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 480,8 |
39. | Jan Jirovský | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 480,5 |
40. | Jan Ungr | SKK Rokycany C | 479,9 |
41. | Josef Michal | TJ Přeštice A | 479,1 |
42. | Petr Trdlička | TJ Dobřany C | 478,4 |
43. | Jan Mertl | TJ Dobřany C | 475,5 |
44. | Vendula Blechová | CB Dobřany C | 474,0 |
45. | Václav Pavlíček | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 473,4 |
46. | Petr Sloup | TJ Dobřany C | 471,8 |
47. | Stanislav Hittman | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 471,7 |
48. | František Vaněček | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 471,7 |
49. | Radek Böhm | CB Dobřany C | 468,7 |
50. | Karel Jindra | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 467,8 |
51. | Josef Kotlín | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 465,4 |
52. | Dalibor Henrich | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 464,2 |
53. | Václav Štych | TJ Dobřany C | 463,8 |
54. | Karel Majner | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 463,4 |
55. | Jiří Hůrka | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 461,0 |
56. | Václav Bečvářík | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 459,2 |
57. | Jaromír Kotas | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 446,6 |
58. | Václava Flaišhanzová | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 445,8 |
59. | Jiří Karlík | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 441,0 |
60. | Zdeněk Jeremiáš | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 430,6 |
61. | Milan Novák | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 430,4 |
62. | Veronika Nováková | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 430,3 |
63. | Jiří Hebr | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 413,8 |
64. | Jiří Diviš | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 410,0 |
Nikola Přibáňová | CB Dobřany C | 572,0 | |
David Junek | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 562,4 | |
Pavel Kučera | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 532,0 | |
Ondřej Musil | CB Dobřany C | 528,9 | |
Zbyněk Hirschl | TJ Přeštice A | 527,8 | |
Michal Duchek | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 512,8 | |
František Zügler | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 507,1 | |
Jan Valdman | SKK Rokycany C | 504,4 | |
Miroslav Novák | SKK Rokycany C | 497,8 | |
Vlastimil Valenta | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 494,5 | |
Jaroslav Zavadil | TJ Přeštice A | 493,5 | |
Zdeněk Eichler | CB Dobřany C | 487,4 | |
Libor Vít | TJ Sokol Plzeň V C | 479,3 | |
Pavel Basl | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 479,0 | |
Hana Hofreitrová | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 476,3 | |
Vladimír Kepl | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 473,4 | |
Václav Hirschl | TJ Přeštice A | 469,5 | |
Milan Vlček | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 467,4 | |
Michal Drugda | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 465,6 | |
Jan Vlach | TJ Baník Stříbro B | 457,2 | |
Petr Diviš | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 452,8 | |
Radek Špot | TJ Přeštice A | 451,2 | |
Šimon Kratochvíl | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 447,5 | |
Josef Duchek | TJ Přeštice A | 445,5 | |
Václav Webr | SKK Rokycany C | 440,3 | |
Pavel Jeremiáš | SK Škoda VS Plzeň C | 430,4 | |
Kamil Schovánek | TJ Dobřany C | 422,6 | |
Oldřich Lohr | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 421,3 | |
Roman Matys | TJ Dobřany C | 409,6 | |
Jaroslav Solový | TJ Baník Stříbro C | 408,1 | |
Iva Černá | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 404,6 | |
Jaroslav Honsa | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 403,2 | |
Kristýna Šafaříková | SK Škoda VS Plzeň D | 382,5 | |
Jana Jirovská | TJ Sokol Plzeň V D | 381,0 | |
Lenka Rychnavská | TJ Slavoj Plzeň C | 367,0 |