Mistrovství Prahy 1 2019/2020
10. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Kobylisy | SK Uhelné sklady B | 6 : 2 | 2338 : 2268 |
TJ Radlice | VSK ČVUT Praha | 6 : 2 | 2408 : 2282 |
SK Žižkov Praha B | Sokol Rudná A | 2,5 : 5,5 | 2588 : 2643 |
SK Meteor Praha B | SC Olympia Radotín | 3 : 5 | 2410 : 2458 |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 3 : 5 | 2378 : 2378 |
KK Slavoj Praha C | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 2 : 6 | 2567 : 2694 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | Sokol Rudná B | 7 : 1 | 2580 : 2409 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Rudná A | 37 | 22 |
2. | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 31 | 21 |
3. | SC Olympia Radotín | 27 | 22 |
4. | TJ Kobylisy | 25 | 21 |
5. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 23 | 21 |
6. | SK Žižkov Praha B | 23 | 22 |
7. | SK Uhelné sklady B | 23 | 22 |
8. | VSK ČVUT Praha | 23 | 22 |
9. | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 20 | 22 |
10. | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 19 | 21 |
11. | TJ Radlice | 18 | 22 |
12. | SK Meteor Praha B | 13 | 22 |
13. | KK Slavoj Praha C | 12 | 21 |
14. | Sokol Rudná B | 8 | 21 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Barchánek | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 458,9 |
2. | Ludmila Erbanová | Sokol Rudná A | 450,6 |
3. | Miloš Beneš ml. | TJ Radlice | 442,8 |
4. | Pavel Červinka | TJ Kobylisy | 436,6 |
5. | Robert Asimus | SC Olympia Radotín | 433,8 |
6. | Vladimír Zdražil | SC Olympia Radotín | 432,8 |
7. | Jan Neckář | SK Žižkov Praha B | 431,9 |
8. | Radek Fiala | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 431,3 |
9. | Martin Lukáš | SK Žižkov Praha B | 429,9 |
10. | Pavel Jahelka | VSK ČVUT Praha | 428,9 |
11. | Miloslav Všetečka | SK Žižkov Praha B | 428,2 |
12. | Jiří Spěváček | Sokol Rudná A | 426,8 |
13. | Jan Kamín | TJ Radlice | 426,5 |
14. | Martin Novák | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 425,4 |
15. | Jan Hloušek | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 425,2 |
16. | Antonín Knobloch | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 424,8 |
17. | Josef Tesař | SK Meteor Praha B | 424,1 |
18. | Daniel Veselý | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 423,8 |
19. | Karel Mašek | TJ Kobylisy | 419,6 |
20. | Miluše Kohoutová | Sokol Rudná A | 419,0 |
21. | Vlastimil Bachor | Sokol Rudná A | 418,5 |
22. | Marek Šveda | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 418,4 |
23. | Jiří Brada | SK Žižkov Praha B | 418,3 |
24. | Martin Pondělíček | SC Olympia Radotín | 418,3 |
25. | Adam Vejvoda | VSK ČVUT Praha | 418,3 |
26. | Jaroslav Dryák | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 418,1 |
27. | Anna Sailerová | SK Žižkov Praha B | 417,4 |
28. | Karel Hybš | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 416,7 |
29. | Radek Machulka | Sokol Rudná B | 414,7 |
30. | Petr Barchánek | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 414,2 |
31. | Jiří Mrzílek | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 413,5 |
32. | Václav Bouchal | TJ Kobylisy | 412,9 |
33. | Zdeněk Fůra | KK Slavoj Praha C | 412,5 |
34. | Zbyněk Sedlák | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 412,2 |
35. | Vladimír Vošický | SK Meteor Praha B | 412,1 |
36. | Samuel Fujko | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 411,2 |
37. | Jakub Vodička | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 411,1 |
38. | Pavel Dvořák | SC Olympia Radotín | 410,9 |
39. | Tomáš Dvořák | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 410,8 |
40. | Markéta Rajnochová | SK Uhelné sklady B | 410,6 |
41. | Jaromír Bok | Sokol Rudná A | 410,5 |
42. | Jaroslav Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 410,3 |
43. | Pavel Strnad | Sokol Rudná A | 410,2 |
44. | Jiří Piskáček | VSK ČVUT Praha | 409,7 |
45. | Tomáš Hroza | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 409,5 |
46. | Lukáš Lehner | TJ Radlice | 409,4 |
47. | Martin Kučerka | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 409,2 |
48. | Aleš Král | KK Slavoj Praha C | 409,2 |
49. | Jan Knyttl | VSK ČVUT Praha | 408,5 |
50. | Ivan Harašta | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 408,5 |
51. | Josef Gebr | SK Žižkov Praha B | 408,3 |
52. | Lubomír Chudoba | TJ Kobylisy | 407,4 |
53. | Pavel Černý | SK Uhelné sklady B | 407,3 |
54. | Petr Dvořák | SC Olympia Radotín | 405,9 |
55. | Roman Tumpach | SK Uhelné sklady B | 405,2 |
56. | Marek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 404,7 |
57. | Zdeněk Barcal | SK Meteor Praha B | 404,2 |
58. | Jiří Ujhelyi | SC Olympia Radotín | 402,8 |
59. | Jason Holt | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 402,5 |
60. | Martin Machulka | Sokol Rudná B | 401,7 |
61. | Pavel Mezek | TJ Kobylisy | 400,4 |
62. | Jindra Pokorná | SK Meteor Praha B | 399,1 |
63. | Bedřich Švec | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 398,7 |
64. | Petr Beneda | KK Slavoj Praha C | 398,1 |
65. | Jan Neckář ml. | SK Žižkov Praha B | 396,9 |
66. | Petr Míchal | SK Uhelné sklady B | 396,7 |
67. | Bohumil Bazika | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 396,6 |
68. | Miroslav Kýhos | Sokol Rudná B | 396,2 |
69. | Josef Kučera | SK Meteor Praha B | 395,8 |
70. | Pavel Šťovíček | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 394,7 |
71. | Karel Balliš | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 393,7 |
72. | Miroslav Klement | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 393,6 |
73. | Miroslav Kochánek | VSK ČVUT Praha | 393,0 |
74. | Daniel Prošek | KK Slavoj Praha C | 392,7 |
75. | Milan Vejvoda | VSK ČVUT Praha | 392,1 |
76. | Radek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 390,6 |
77. | Přemysl Šámal | SK Meteor Praha B | 390,6 |
78. | Petra Sedláčková | KK Slavoj Praha C | 390,2 |
79. | Josef Jurášek | SK Meteor Praha B | 381,4 |
80. | Adam Lesák | Sokol Rudná B | 378,6 |
81. | Milan Dvořák | Sokol Rudná B | 374,9 |
82. | Adam Rajnoch | SK Uhelné sklady B | 374,4 |
83. | Jiří Mudra | SK Uhelné sklady B | 372,4 |
84. | Leoš Kofroň | TJ Radlice | 368,9 |
Luboš Kocmich | VSK ČVUT Praha | 478,5 | |
David Kuděj | KK Slavoj Praha C | 475,0 | |
Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov Praha B | 473,3 | |
Petr Seidl | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 466,0 | |
Pavel Váňa | SK Žižkov Praha B | 462,0 | |
Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha C | 456,0 | |
František Rusín | KK Slavoj Praha C | 452,0 | |
Michal Koubek | KK Slavoj Praha C | 451,0 | |
Kateřina Holanová | KK Slavoj Praha C | 448,0 | |
Miloslav Dušek | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 447,8 | |
Marek Sedlák | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 447,0 | |
Vojtěch Kostelecký | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 446,7 | |
Stanislav Březina ml. ml. | KK Slavoj Praha C | 444,0 | |
Radovan Šimůnek | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 443,1 | |
Josef Dvořák | KK Slavoj Praha C | 442,0 | |
Vlastimil Bočánek | SK Uhelné sklady B | 437,8 | |
Lucie Hlavatá | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 433,0 | |
Blanka Koubová | KK Slavoj Praha C | 432,0 | |
Vojtěch Vojtíšek | TJ Kobylisy | 429,4 | |
Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 428,0 | |
Miroslav Míchal | SK Uhelné sklady B | 424,7 | |
Tomáš Turnský | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 423,7 | |
Hana Zdražilová | KK Slavoj Praha C | 421,0 | |
Emilie Somolíková | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 421,0 | |
Jindra Kafková | SK Uhelné sklady B | 417,0 | |
Vladislav Škrabal | SK Žižkov Praha B | 417,0 | |
Tomáš Kudweis | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 417,0 | |
David Knoll | VSK ČVUT Praha | 415,5 | |
Jarmila Zimáková | Sokol Rudná A | 415,0 | |
Čeněk Zachař | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 414,8 | |
Jiří Pavlík | KK Slavoj Praha C | 411,6 | |
Marek Dvořák | Sokol Rudná A | 411,5 | |
Tomáš Keller | Sokol Rudná B | 411,2 | |
Vladimír Jahelka | KK Slavoj Praha C | 410,0 | |
Petr Šťastný | KK Slavoj Praha C | 409,3 | |
Jitka Kudějová | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 408,0 | |
Pavel Šimek | SC Olympia Radotín | 405,0 | |
Václav Webr | Sokol Rudná A | 404,8 | |
Jiří Škoda | VSK ČVUT Praha | 403,7 | |
Vladimír Dvořák | SK Meteor Praha B | 399,0 | |
Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva Praha C | 398,7 | |
Jiří Zdráhal | Sokol Rudná B | 397,9 | |
Jan Rokos | Sokol Rudná A | 397,0 | |
Jaromír Žítek | TJ Kobylisy | 396,8 | |
Karel Bubeníček | SK Žižkov Praha B | 395,0 | |
Štěpán Fatka | Sokol Rudná A | 395,0 | |
Peter Koščo | Sokol Rudná B | 392,3 | |
Jana Dušková | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 388,0 | |
Stanislava Sábová | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 387,0 | |
Petr Štich | SK Uhelné sklady B | 386,0 | |
Eva Václavková | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 385,0 | |
Miroslav Plachý | SK Uhelné sklady Praha A | 381,1 | |
Tomáš Rejpal | VSK ČVUT Praha | 380,3 | |
Karel Turek | TJ Radlice | 379,7 | |
Radek Pauk | SC Olympia Radotín | 379,2 | |
Petra Koščová | Sokol Rudná B | 378,0 | |
Jakub Vojáček | TJ Radlice | 377,7 | |
Vladimír Kohout | TJ Kobylisy | 374,2 | |
Jana Průšová | KK Slavoj Praha C | 371,0 | |
Jiří Tencar | VSK ČVUT Praha | 370,0 | |
Ludmila Kaprová | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 366,0 | |
Petr Kapal | TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice | 364,0 | |
Jan Seidl | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 362,0 | |
Martin Šimek | SC Olympia Radotín | 356,7 | |
Richard Glas | VSK ČVUT Praha | 355,5 | |
Pavel Kasal | Sokol Rudná B | 322,0 | |
Milena Pondělíčková | SC Olympia Radotín | 312,0 |