Krajský přebor MS 2019/2020
21. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | So 28. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | So 28. 3. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | So 28. 3. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
-- volný los -- | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | So 28. 3. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | So 28. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | Kuželky Horní Benešov | So 28. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 25 | 16 |
2. | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 22 | 16 |
3. | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 22 | 17 |
4. | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 19 | 16 |
5. | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 19 | 17 |
6. | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 15 | 16 |
7. | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 14 | 16 |
8. | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 14 | 16 |
9. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 13 | 16 |
10. | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 12 | 17 |
11. | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 5 | 17 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo Kovařík | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 436,8 |
2. | Milan Zezulka | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 436,6 |
3. | Václav Rábl | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 432,2 |
4. | Karel Ridl | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 428,5 |
5. | Jaroslav Klus | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 428,1 |
6. | Ivo Stuchlík | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 426,1 |
7. | Petr Vaněk | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 426,0 |
8. | Josef Hendrych | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 425,2 |
9. | Tomáš Binar | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 424,5 |
10. | Petr Chodura | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 424,4 |
11. | Petr Číž | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 424,0 |
12. | František Oliva | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 423,3 |
13. | Richard Štětka | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 422,8 |
14. | Rostislav Kletenský | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 421,5 |
15. | Filip Sýkora | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 421,3 |
16. | Petr Hrňa | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 420,4 |
17. | Libor Veselý | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 417,6 |
18. | Pavel Krompolc | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 415,4 |
19. | Radek Škarka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 415,2 |
20. | Petr Hendrych | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 415,1 |
21. | David Binar | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 414,8 |
22. | Michaela Tobolová | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 414,2 |
23. | Michal Mainuš | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 413,9 |
24. | Jaromír Martiník | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 413,7 |
25. | Pavel Plaček | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 413,0 |
26. | Libor Pšenica | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 412,2 |
27. | Martin Koraba | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 410,1 |
28. | Ladislav Petr | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 409,4 |
29. | Jaroslav Chvostek | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 409,4 |
30. | Vlastimila Kolářová | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 408,4 |
31. | Vladimír Štacha | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 407,7 |
32. | Renáta Janyšková | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 406,4 |
33. | Karel Kuchař | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 406,0 |
34. | Lumír Kocián | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 404,6 |
35. | Václav Kladiva | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 404,6 |
36. | Zdeněk Mžik | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 403,8 |
37. | Radek Chovanec | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 403,2 |
38. | David Láčík | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 402,9 |
39. | Radmila Pastvová | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 402,9 |
40. | Jaromír Hendrych | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 402,4 |
41. | Jozef Kuzma | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 401,5 |
42. | Jaroslav Kecskés | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 401,2 |
43. | Martin Třečák | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 401,0 |
44. | Martin Švrčina | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 401,0 |
45. | Jaromír Piska | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 400,3 |
46. | Radim Bezruč | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 400,3 |
47. | Tomáš Zbořil | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 397,7 |
48. | Jiří Jedlička | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 397,4 |
49. | Josef Hájek | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 396,9 |
50. | Jan Pospěch | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 396,9 |
51. | Eva Hradilová | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 396,1 |
52. | Rostislav Sabela | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 395,3 |
53. | Zdeněk Žanda | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 392,6 |
54. | Zdeněk Hebda | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 392,6 |
55. | Alfréd Hermann | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 390,7 |
56. | Antonín Fabík | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 390,0 |
57. | Miroslav Procházka | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 389,6 |
58. | Nikolas Chovanec | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 385,8 |
59. | Libor Jurečka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 385,3 |
60. | Hana Vlčková | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 383,6 |
61. | David Schiedek | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 365,3 |
Michal Kudela | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 454,0 | |
Petr Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 431,0 | |
Martin Weiss | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 421,8 | |
Lubomír Richter | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 421,0 | |
Tomáš Sobotík | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 418,5 | |
Michal Blažek | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 415,2 | |
Miloš Šrot | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 414,0 | |
Rostislav Bareš | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 409,6 | |
Jaroslav Klekner | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 408,8 | |
Michal Babinec | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 407,4 | |
Jiří Petr | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 404,4 | |
Rudolf Riezner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 403,7 | |
Martin Sekanina | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 403,0 | |
Nikola Tobolová | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 401,0 | |
Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 400,5 | |
Jaroslav Koppa | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 400,0 | |
Pavlína Krayzelová | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 399,6 | |
Zdeněk Smrža | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 398,8 | |
Veronika Rybářová | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 397,5 | |
Přemysl Horák | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 396,4 | |
Jana Stehlíková | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 394,7 | |
Roman Grüner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 394,3 | |
Helena Hýžová | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 393,5 | |
Jana Martiníková | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 393,5 | |
Zdeněk Štefek | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 393,0 | |
Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 392,5 | |
František Tříska | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 392,4 | |
Richard Šimek | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 392,0 | |
David Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 391,8 | |
Martin Gužík | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 390,8 | |
Jan Petrovič | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 390,0 | |
Koloman Bagi | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 389,0 | |
Zdeněk Kment | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 388,3 | |
Josef Navalaný | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 386,0 | |
Ladislav Štafa | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 384,0 | |
Zbyněk Tesař | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 381,5 | |
Roman Klímek | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 380,0 | |
Michaela Černá | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 378,2 | |
Tibor Kállai | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 377,0 | |
František Sedláček | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 376,3 | |
Jiří Kolář | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 376,2 | |
Helena Martinčáková | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 375,0 | |
Petr Kowalczyk | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 373,5 | |
Miroslav Bár | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 372,0 | |
Oldřich Neuverth | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 372,0 | |
Ján Pelikán | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 369,1 | |
Alena Koběrová | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 367,1 | |
Petr Lembard | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 367,0 | |
Karel Kudela | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 366,0 | |
David Juřica | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 365,2 | |
Vilém Zeiner | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 361,0 | |
Miroslav Petřek st. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 359,0 | |
Milan Binar | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 358,2 | |
Kristýna Samohrdová | TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝B˝ | 353,0 | |
Ota Beňo | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 352,8 |