3. KLM A 2019/2020
2. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | CB Dobřany B | 5 : 3 | 3182 : 3130 |
SKK Bohušovice B | SKK Podbořany | 7 : 1 | 3230 : 2994 |
SK Žižkov Praha | SKK Rokycany B | 5 : 3 | 3355 : 3244 |
SK Škoda VS Plzeň | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 1 : 7 | 3141 : 3273 |
TJ Teplice Letná | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 1 : 7 | 3318 : 3424 |
TJ Kovohutě Příbram | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 5 : 3 | 3153 : 3077 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 30 | 18 |
2. | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 29 | 18 |
3. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 21 | 18 |
4. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 20 | 18 |
5. | SKK Rokycany B | 19 | 18 |
6. | CB Dobřany B | 17 | 18 |
7. | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 15 | 18 |
8. | SK Žižkov Praha | 15 | 18 |
9. | SKK Podbořany | 14 | 18 |
10. | TJ Teplice Letná | 14 | 18 |
11. | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 12 | 18 |
12. | SKK Bohušovice B | 10 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Štraicher | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 584,6 |
2. | Pavel Honsa | SKK Rokycany B | 582,4 |
3. | Jaroslav Roj | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 576,6 |
4. | Jakub Dařílek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 574,6 |
5. | David Hošek | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 569,7 |
6. | Josef Šálek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 568,0 |
7. | Ondřej Bína | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 567,1 |
8. | Josef Kašpar | SK Žižkov Praha | 566,1 |
9. | Jan Vacikar | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 565,0 |
10. | Jaroslav Wagner | SKK Podbořany | 564,4 |
11. | Rudolf Hofmann | SKK Podbořany | 563,0 |
12. | Martin Vít | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 562,8 |
13. | Radek Šípek | SKK Bohušovice B | 561,2 |
14. | Jan Hybš | TJ Teplice Letná | 561,0 |
15. | Pavel Říhánek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 560,9 |
16. | Matěj Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 560,8 |
17. | Lukáš Hanzlík | TJ Teplice Letná | 558,2 |
18. | Jaroslav Lefner | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 555,6 |
19. | Miroslav Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 555,0 |
20. | Oldřich Hendl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 553,3 |
21. | Martin Beran | SK Žižkov Praha | 552,9 |
22. | Pavel Andrlík ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 552,5 |
23. | Alexandr Trpišovský | TJ Teplice Letná | 551,8 |
24. | Jaroslav Chvojka | SKK Bohušovice B | 551,6 |
25. | Martin Provazník | CB Dobřany B | 550,1 |
26. | Karel Bučko | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 549,8 |
27. | Jan Koubský | CB Dobřany B | 549,6 |
28. | Martin Prokůpek | SKK Rokycany B | 549,4 |
29. | David Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 548,5 |
30. | Petr Svoboda | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 548,5 |
31. | Stanislav Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 548,4 |
32. | Luboš Řezáč | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 547,5 |
33. | Jiří Opatrný | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 547,4 |
34. | Petr Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 547,1 |
35. | Milan Grejtovský | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 546,1 |
36. | Petr Fara | SKK Rokycany B | 543,8 |
37. | Roman Pivoňka | CB Dobřany B | 543,3 |
38. | Marcel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 542,3 |
39. | Michal Hrdina | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 542,1 |
40. | Martin Zahálka st. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 541,9 |
41. | Tomáš Vrána | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 541,6 |
42. | Petr Dvořák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 541,3 |
43. | Vladimír Šána | SKK Podbořany | 541,1 |
44. | Josef Hůda | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 539,9 |
45. | Milan Vrabec | CB Dobřany B | 539,5 |
46. | Milan Vicher | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 539,4 |
47. | Stanislav Schuh | SK Žižkov Praha | 538,8 |
48. | Jan Hák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 538,5 |
49. | Dominik Novotný | CB Dobřany B | 538,1 |
50. | Libor Bureš | SKK Rokycany B | 536,0 |
51. | Pavel Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 535,7 |
52. | Jakub Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 534,8 |
53. | Pavel Holub | SK Žižkov Praha | 534,5 |
54. | Jan Salajka | TJ Teplice Letná | 534,5 |
55. | Josef Kreutzer | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 534,4 |
56. | Martin Čistý | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 533,7 |
57. | Jan Filip | TJ Teplice Letná | 532,7 |
58. | Josef Hořejší | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 532,1 |
59. | Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov Praha | 531,9 |
60. | Milan Findejs | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 531,9 |
61. | Tomáš Číž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 531,1 |
62. | Vojtěch Havlík | SKK Rokycany B | 529,5 |
63. | Petr Veverka | SK Žižkov Praha | 524,6 |
64. | Václav Šváb | SKK Podbořany | 523,0 |
65. | Milan Slabý | SKK Bohušovice B | 522,8 |
66. | Roman Lipchavský | CB Dobřany B | 521,7 |
67. | Jindřich Formánek | TJ Teplice Letná | 520,4 |
68. | Martin Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 519,5 |
69. | Ladislav Koláček | SKK Bohušovice B | 517,8 |
70. | Pavel Stupka | SKK Podbořany | 516,5 |
71. | Tomáš Charvát | SKK Bohušovice B | 512,0 |
72. | Dominik Černý | SKK Rokycany B | 509,3 |
73. | Václav Hranáč | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 508,8 |
Ladislav Urban | SKK Rokycany B | 617,5 | |
Martin Procházka | SKK Rokycany B | 607,0 | |
Jan Endršt | SKK Rokycany B | 593,0 | |
Petr Haken | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 587,5 | |
Lukáš Jaroš | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 577,5 | |
Vojtěch Špelina | SKK Rokycany B | 571,0 | |
Jan Pešek | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 569,0 | |
Roman Pytlík | SKK Rokycany B | 568,0 | |
Miroslav Šnejdar ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 563,0 | |
Luboš Kocmich | SK Žižkov Praha | 560,7 | |
Ondřej Musil | CB Dobřany B | 560,0 | |
Lukáš Vacek | SK Žižkov Praha | 549,8 | |
Miroslav Wedlich | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 549,3 | |
Roman Filip | SKK Bohušovice B | 547,5 | |
Petr Fabian | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 545,0 | |
Tomáš Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná | 545,0 | |
Jan Neckář | SK Žižkov Praha | 541,0 | |
Jan Klíma | SKK Bohušovice B | 540,5 | |
Milan Fanta | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 539,0 | |
Jiří Kartus | SKK Podbořany | 532,0 | |
Daniel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 531,2 | |
Vladimír Chrpa | SKK Bohušovice B | 528,5 | |
Jan Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 527,0 | |
Josef Devera ml. | SKK Bohušovice B | 524,0 | |
Jan Holšan | SKK Rokycany B | 524,0 | |
Ladislav Filek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 521,7 | |
David Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná | 520,5 | |
Josef Jiřinský | TJ Teplice Letná | 518,5 | |
Martin Soukup | TJ Teplice Letná | 517,0 | |
Milan Hnilica | TJ Teplice Letná | 515,0 | |
Kamil Ausbuher | SKK Podbořany | 512,7 | |
Kamil Srkal | SKK Podbořany | 512,0 | |
Roman Drugda | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 511,7 | |
Marek Půta | SKK Podbořany | 511,5 | |
Karel Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná | 510,0 | |
Ladislav Moulis | SKK Rokycany B | 506,0 | |
Michal Müller | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 504,0 | |
Vladislav Krusman | SKK Podbořany | 503,7 | |
Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 499,0 | |
Tadeáš Zeman | SKK Podbořany | 497,3 | |
Petr Richtárech | SKK Podbořany | 495,0 | |
Jaroslav Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 478,0 | |
Michal Horňák | TJ Teplice Letná | 474,0 | |
Karel Mašek | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 462,0 |