Jihomoravský KP dorostu 2019/2020
6. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Orel Ivančice | -- volný los -- | Ne 20. 10. 2019 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Vyškov | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 2 : 2 | 1187 : 1175 |
KK Slovan Rosice | SKK Dubňany | 1 : 3 | 1177 : 1208 |
KK Moravská Slávia Brno | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 1 : 3 | 962 : 1076 |
TJ Sokol Vracov B | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 1 : 3 | 1163 : 1179 |
KK Blansko | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 2 : 2 | 758 : 1023 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Orel Ivančice | 31 | 16 |
2. | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 27 | 15 |
3. | KK Vyškov | 23 | 16 |
4. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 19 | 16 |
5. | SKK Dubňany | 16 | 16 |
6. | KK Slovan Rosice | 15 | 15 |
7. | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 15 | 16 |
8. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 13 | 16 |
9. | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 7 | 16 |
10. | KK Blansko | 7 | 17 |
11. | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 3 | 17 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Maša | KK Orel Ivančice | 452,6 |
2. | Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 437,0 |
3. | Vojtěch Šmarda | KK Orel Ivančice | 432,7 |
4. | Jan Svoboda | KK Orel Ivančice | 422,7 |
5. | Aleš Zlatník | SKK Dubňany | 422,6 |
6. | Simona Maradová | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 416,8 |
7. | Vendula Štrajtová | KK Vyškov | 412,0 |
8. | Viktorie Vitamvásová | KK Slovan Rosice | 408,1 |
9. | Vít Janáček | KK Blansko | 407,9 |
10. | Darina Kubíčková | KK Vyškov | 401,6 |
11. | Karolína Fabíková | KK Slovan Rosice | 396,5 |
12. | Vojtěch Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 394,5 |
13. | Michaela Škarecká | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 387,8 |
14. | Martina Koplíková | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 383,4 |
15. | Adam Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 380,3 |
16. | Tomáš Květoň | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 377,8 |
17. | Lucie Horalíková | KK Vyškov | 377,5 |
18. | Taťána Tomanová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 377,5 |
19. | Josef Němeček | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 377,3 |
20. | Jaroslav Harca | SKK Dubňany | 372,7 |
21. | Stanislav Vacenovský | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 371,6 |
22. | Kristýna Ševelová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 371,2 |
23. | Jan Kotouč | KK Blansko | 370,1 |
24. | Kryštof Čech | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 366,2 |
25. | Anna Poláchová | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 359,3 |
26. | Kristýna Klištincová | KK Slovan Rosice | 358,6 |
27. | Ludvík Vašulka | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 340,4 |
28. | Pavlína Sedláčková | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 336,6 |
29. | Adam Baťka | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 325,0 |
30. | Nikola Dvořáková | KK Blansko | 307,8 |
31. | Jindřich Doležel | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 291,1 |
32. | Nikola Novotná | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 288,4 |
Martin Šubrt | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 431,8 | |
Mirek Mikáč | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 417,2 | |
Adam Eliáš | KK Orel Ivančice | 397,5 | |
Michal Veselý | SKK Dubňany | 395,1 | |
Sabina Šebelová | KK Vyškov | 390,0 | |
Jakub Kovář | KK Orel Ivančice | 388,8 | |
Silvie Kupčíková | KK Vyškov | 374,0 | |
Matěj Ingr | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 361,9 | |
Patrik Březovský | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 361,0 | |
Patrik Sedláček | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 342,1 | |
Lukáš Gajdík | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 324,0 | |
Pavel Kudláč | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 321,0 | |
Tomáš Kubík | SKK Dubňany | 319,2 | |
David Kotásek | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 319,0 | |
Adéla Příkaská | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 290,0 |