Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Jihomoravská divize

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.760138:18101.5:66.53302.812+6
2.751135.5:20.599:693262.211+3
3.650130:1877:673287.210+6
4.741228:2882.5:85.53226.49+1
5.731330:2685.5:82.53205.57+1
6.731329:2787:813269.17-1
7.731328:2884.5:83.53277.97-3
8.730426:3077.5:90.53176.760
9.730425:3173.5:94.53082.060
10.730427:2980:883309.36-2
11.730423.5:32.580.5:87.53305.86-2
12.720524:3277.5:90.53230.24-2
13.611421:2770:743257.23-3
14.710619:3776:923212.52-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Markéta Hrdličková599.8392.0207.86.8605.5594.03162616
2.Miroslav Ptáček596.0349.0247.02.0596.00.01141596
3.Michal Hrdlička593.6389.4204.32.5608.5588.754134614
4.Jiří Mrlík580.2379.4200.81.2566.0583.865194626
5.Aleš Sedlář580.1383.5196.63.6546.5591.37317.54628
6.Pavel Struhař573.0360.0213.04.0573.00.01141573
7.Jaroslav Šerák573.0374.0199.06.00.0573.01131573
8.Filip Mlčoch572.3382.3190.03.5546.3581.063134603
9.Hana Stehlíková570.8374.8196.01.50.0570.844124586
10.František Svoboda570.2373.4196.875.8573.5568.566163622
11.Antonín Kratochvíla568.1380.0188.13.3583.5564.36417.55593
12.Radim Kroupa567.8385.0182.86.5544.3579.563173598
13.Michal Laga567.2376.6190.63.6535.0575.353104613
14.Michael Divílek565.8378.8187.02.9544.0571.376165578
15.Barbora Pekárková565.5375.9189.64.9535.3573.075205613
16.Aleš Procházka562.8380.9181.95.2575.4556.575203627
17.Adam Palko562.8367.3195.54.0558.5567.032102567
18.Jiří Kraus562.2370.7191.55.5570.3554.04310.51588
19.Ludmila Satinská561.8380.9180.95.9566.3560.365164616
20.Jaroslav Šindelář560.5378.5182.05.5560.50.02251561
21.Marta Volfová559.8372.0187.83.1564.4557.574193607
22.Petr Sedláček559.1380.1178.97.8555.3560.374184606
23.Lenka Indrová559.0376.0183.012.00.0559.01011559
24.Marek Dostál558.5372.2186.36.1577.3553.874185604
25.Michal Pálka558.0383.3174.79.7578.0548.0327.53578
26.Zdeněk Musil557.8371.7186.15.6548.0561.06616.54578
27.Martina Zimáková557.7376.3181.36.7587.0543.03153587
28.Radek Olejník557.1366.6190.66.6581.3545.054153606
29.Dan Šrámek557.0386.0171.07.0557.00.01131557
30.Jan Toufar556.9378.4178.57.3562.8554.063113583
31.Petra Jeřábková556.7378.6178.14.8543.0563.564143572
32.Rostislav Rybárský556.5370.8185.74.7570.7553.075185585
33.Marek Rozsíval555.4373.8181.72.4552.8556.374154577
34.Jan Bajer554.4374.6179.87.1523.8564.771114581
35.Lukáš Chadim554.0370.1183.94.3533.0561.063114579
36.Pavel Chvatík553.7376.9176.84.4565.7550.874135588
37.Jakub Toman553.7372.3181.48.1588.7542.06311.54601
38.Jiří Hanuš553.6372.8180.85.4551.3554.373.5144599
39.Šárka Palková553.0371.1181.94.5592.0540.054154593
40.Tomáš Goldschmied553.0389.0164.07.00.0553.01011553
41.Roman Hrančík552.8369.3183.53.8562.0550.565144605
42.Eliška Brázdilová552.0366.0186.05.00.0552.0101.51552
43.Lukáš Michalík552.0381.0171.09.00.0552.01131552
44.Vít Svoboda551.8362.4189.45.8564.3547.764134608
45.Iva Rosendorfová551.2372.1179.14.8566.7543.55513.53573
46.Miloslav Plesník550.8375.1175.65.8544.0553.053114571
47.František Kellner550.5367.1183.37.5555.3549.374174576
48.Sára Zálešáková550.3365.7184.75.0550.30.03261562
49.Tomáš Matlach550.3371.0179.34.9543.0554.0639.53578
50.Václav Kratochvíla550.3383.7166.77.3547.7553.042102564
51.Dalibor Tuček550.0368.0182.05.0570.0540.03263570
52.Petr Malý549.5373.3176.25.2558.0541.043102585
53.Anna Poláchová548.8366.7182.15.3571.3537.553113581
54.Michal Tušl548.3374.5173.85.8534.0553.043104565
55.Tereza Nová547.9367.9180.06.6566.3543.376204614
56.Miroslav Vítek547.7371.6176.14.0534.7552.063124571
57.Josef Šesták547.0373.0174.08.0547.00.01021547
58.Jiří Hrabovský547.0373.2173.86.5559.0535.0438.52586
59.Pavel Košťál547.0381.3165.75.8550.0545.54263557
60.František Herůfek545.1371.3173.87.0533.7548.07312.55571
61.Tomáš Stodůlka544.5365.3179.36.3543.0545.05284570
62.Miroslav Volek544.1368.7175.37.0551.3542.37512.55569
63.Jaromír Doležel544.0372.0172.011.0544.00.01121544
64.Aleš Zálešák543.4367.1176.36.4529.5548.05164578
65.Roman Janderka543.3370.5172.84.8575.0532.7438.54575
66.Ivana Blechová542.9367.8175.17.3518.6555.07383625
67.Dalibor Lang542.5351.0191.57.0530.0555.02132555
68.Jaroslav Trochta542.5361.3181.37.9556.0538.063114580
69.Zdeněk Jurkovič542.3361.0181.35.3545.0541.34494579
70.Petr Večeřa541.3374.4166.86.4532.0544.36211.54554
71.Radoslav Rozsíval541.0369.3171.74.9538.0542.06310.54557
72.Pavel Martinek540.6367.5173.18.0559.8531.06283591
73.Michal Teraz539.8367.0172.85.9577.0527.364134591
74.Pavel Kubálek539.7361.1178.66.3543.7538.362124560
75.Roman Mlynarik538.1368.4169.74.3536.3538.76184560
76.Michaela Šimková538.0362.3175.79.3535.0539.5325.52555
77.Jiří Satinský537.1363.1173.95.7553.3533.072115598
78.Jindřich Cahlík536.7356.7180.06.7568.0521.03043568
79.Radim Máca536.3360.9175.35.0541.8533.564173581
80.Jakub Sabák535.7360.3175.311.7551.0528.03053551
81.Josef Kamenišťák535.6366.5169.17.3546.3532.073134566
82.Jana Kovářová534.3375.8158.512.0570.5498.03262581
83.Radek Loubal533.5365.3168.38.0541.0531.05164572
84.Kristýna Klištincová533.3363.0170.35.9519.3536.872105554
85.Martin Štěpánek532.9370.7162.38.1545.7529.873125576
86.Karel Plaga532.6362.4170.311.0541.3524.05282552
87.Michael Divílek532.3362.2170.18.8533.7532.073145577
88.Petr Klučka531.0368.8162.310.1520.0536.5616.53568
89.Jozef Kamenišťák528.8376.2152.611.2547.0522.77211.54555
90.Radka Šindelářová528.7351.7177.09.2518.0534.044112535
91.Bohuslav Orálek528.0360.5167.56.5547.0509.02012547
92.Jaroslav Komárek527.0349.0178.07.0527.00.0101.51527
93.Pavel Flamík526.5355.5171.05.8532.0521.03152551
94.Jiří Gach526.5364.8161.810.8514.0539.03052539
95.Josef Černý525.0350.0175.07.0543.0520.563135565
96.František Fojtík523.5354.0169.511.5539.0508.02132539
97.Petr Špatný522.0350.0172.09.6561.0502.552.5103599
98.Petr Trusina521.8354.8167.04.2522.7521.0428.52549
99.Romana Škodová519.7362.2157.511.3507.3522.874105542
100.Roman Krůza518.8358.0160.810.0499.0525.352104541