Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Okresní přebor Olomouc

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.550026:428:121606.110+6
2.650124:1228.5:19.51680.510+2
3.540119:1121:191603.88+4
4.740321:2125.5:30.51472.38+2
5.640222:1426:221688.480
6.731324:1830.5:25.51572.17+1
7.631220:1630:181614.07+1
8.630322:1433:151636.460
9.630320:1626.5:21.51593.160
10.630318:1827:211601.560
11.611411:2517.5:30.51494.63-3
12.611412:2416.5:31.51579.73-5
13.61058:2814.5:33.51470.72-4
14.60065:3111.5:36.51407.10-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Jiří Němec475.7307.0168.73.0500.0463.53363500
2.Jaroslav Koppa449.9303.3146.65.9461.7444.05383475
3.Jan Barveníček449.0297.3151.76.0449.00.03361480
4.Aleš Zaoral440.3303.7136.76.1420.3447.066113453
5.Jaromír Barveníček440.0301.9138.16.7431.0444.5558.53446
6.Petr Vavřík436.7298.7138.07.5430.0440.0436.53472
7.Jiří Kráčmar434.7308.2126.58.2434.0435.066103444
8.František Baleka433.7297.0136.77.9441.0430.06473464
9.Milan Smékal430.0291.0139.05.00.0430.01121430
10.Jiří Vodák428.7303.5125.210.9426.7429.366113447
11.Jiří Vrobel423.5280.8142.78.0424.5423.06363450
12.Jan Smékal421.1292.3128.86.4425.3419.05242430
13.Jiří Fiala419.0288.5130.56.5418.0420.02112420
14.Radomír Kvapil418.8291.9126.97.9424.0417.05484434
15.Ondřej Hegr418.0287.3130.75.7380.0437.0334.53454
16.Bohuslav Toman416.9299.8117.19.8425.7414.06510.53442
17.Eva Bubeníková416.0289.3126.88.4405.0427.05232438
18.Aleš Čapka414.6288.2126.47.9432.3408.7647.54443
19.Dušan Říha411.6289.3122.47.8413.5411.05354442
20.Marie Kotrášová409.5283.7125.88.0391.0428.0413.51428
21.Miroslav Machalíček408.5273.8134.85.0408.0409.03352438
22.Matěj Smékal406.4286.8119.68.9413.7404.06463421
23.Alena Machalíčková405.9279.4126.47.0410.7403.55373435
24.Josef Korčák405.9289.6116.310.9425.5399.35374433
25.Milan Sekanina405.6286.8118.98.9402.5406.75474426
26.Milan Dvorský405.3291.8113.511.0429.0397.35354454
27.Jiří Malíšek404.4279.0125.47.5383.5411.35354430
28.Pavel Řezníček402.7286.4116.39.2415.0396.56342433
29.Jiří Maršík402.0279.3122.710.7397.0407.04252424
30.Michal Lysý401.4278.3123.19.0384.5407.05464424
31.Marek Čépe401.3286.3115.010.6423.0394.05384442
32.Jiří Zapletal401.1284.8116.39.4388.3407.55363425
33.Pavel Hampl400.8287.0113.811.8417.5384.0335.52429
34.Ivo Havránek400.2287.7112.510.7423.7392.36473433
35.Petr Jurka398.0289.5108.511.50.0398.02112417
36.Zdeněk Chudožilov397.5280.0117.511.5397.50.02011420
37.Miroslav Rédl396.9276.4120.512.5370.5405.75263445
38.Josef Čapka394.9289.1105.814.3384.5398.35264416
39.Ondřej Šimčisko394.8287.3107.511.8393.0395.34344406
40.Filip Hustý394.5283.3111.313.1413.0388.35464433
41.Adam Doseděl391.9282.5109.411.5380.5395.75254411
42.David Losert390.3283.0107.312.5382.5398.03112398
43.Alena Kopecká388.3273.0115.39.5367.3395.3645.54409
44.Miloslav Vaculík387.2283.5103.715.5403.5379.04232406
45.Bohuslava Fajdeková386.7274.7112.011.3362.0399.03223422
46.Aneta Hejtmanová385.1274.1111.08.9373.3389.06384422
47.Nikola Konečná383.5260.0123.512.0383.50.02021385
48.Roman Zapletal381.9278.3103.612.0372.3384.3737.53412
49.Josef Hloušek380.3285.395.015.2381.7379.04022412
50.Pavel Smejkal380.1269.8110.312.4357.3387.76353427
51.Josef Klaban379.8269.0110.812.3373.3382.06463385
52.Rudolf Zámečníček379.8276.7103.211.0365.5387.0412.53402
53.Marie Říhová378.4273.0105.415.2370.0380.55365408
54.Karel Opletal377.2276.0101.213.3419.5356.04243433
55.Petra Pilátová376.0277.099.015.0388.0370.03023388
56.Martin Hampl373.7279.194.617.9384.5371.06243403
57.Jan Tögel373.0275.098.016.0373.00.01001373
58.Josef Šrámek371.9262.9109.011.9357.5376.75124403
59.Roman Kadlec371.8268.2103.711.2374.3371.06153387
60.Oldřich Pajchl371.1270.4100.814.5371.5371.05123413
61.Miroslav Kotráš369.0270.598.515.8404.0334.03022414
62.Kristýna Skyvová368.4262.0106.411.3366.7369.0613.53399
63.Radomír Císař363.4262.5100.916.9376.0360.37363406
64.Petr Skyva360.6263.197.512.9359.0361.07363401
65.Martin Dočekal354.0258.595.518.0365.0343.02011365
66.Martina Tomanová353.0292.061.026.0353.00.01011353
67.Pavel Černohous351.0267.583.518.5377.0325.02012377
68.Rudolf Veselský350.3264.985.415.3363.3346.06113394
69.Martin Karger346.3258.787.717.70.0346.3301.53362
70.Jaroslav Chodil341.7257.084.714.7335.0345.03003345
71.Radim Ondrejka324.3245.778.720.3338.0317.53003338
72.Jitka Sobotová324.0238.086.017.00.0324.01011324
73.Jan Oprštěný318.5231.886.813.8320.0317.03002334
74.Aleš Lipka318.1242.675.522.2311.5319.86014375
75.Drahoslav Smékal314.0232.581.520.5314.00.02001336
76.Petr Paták313.0244.069.021.00.0313.01001313
77.Jana Mandlová308.3218.789.719.5278.7338.04002338
78.Ivo Hustý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
79.Libor Čamek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
80.Martin Spisar0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
81.Jana Suralová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
82.Jakub Pešát0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
83.Jaroslav Ďulík0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
84.Miloslav Krejčí0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
85.Daniela Konečná0.00.00.00.00.00.000000