Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Divize Jih

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540126:1471.5:48.53276.58+4
2.540128:1273:473059.98+2
3.531126:1471.5:48.53300.77+1
4.530220.5:19.552.5:67.53067.46+2
5.421119:1352.5:43.53249.25+1
6.521221.5:18.559:612710.85-1
7.520319:2160:602856.140
8.520315.5:24.544.5:75.52831.440
9.520317:2358.5:61.53030.44-2
10.511315.5:24.559.5:60.53097.93-3
11.410312:2045.5:50.53231.52-2
12.510412:2848:722760.02-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Tomáš Suchánek572.8376.6196.25.0552.3583.05515.53614
2.Pavel Čurda545.4365.1180.34.5447.5578.055154589
3.Roman Grznárik542.8366.6176.14.3437.0578.055154590
4.Bohumil Maroušek512.3344.1168.12.6611.0479.355144612
5.Petra Schoberová468.3316.7151.74.4558.0423.555133588
6.Josef Gondek578.1390.9187.26.7560.3587.054163587
7.Miloš Stloukal539.0362.6176.44.6466.0563.354154590
8.Kamil Šedivý552.6362.5190.14.5455.5585.054144594
9.Dušan Lanžhotský540.3353.3187.02.8602.7478.04412.52648
10.Vítězslav Stuchlík540.0356.0184.03.7563.0528.554123588
11.Libor Linhart512.2343.4168.84.8519.7508.554123569
12.Jan Janů522.2347.8174.43.8540.7513.054113561
13.Roman Svojanovský525.6346.9178.86.8447.5551.75410.54561
14.Petr Hlisnikovský526.1356.4169.84.5436.5556.054104600
15.Petr Šindelář467.6326.3141.25.3553.7424.553.5113570
16.Jiří Jelínek564.3384.8179.57.7579.0557.043123595
17.Marko Mihala467.9323.3144.69.4564.5435.75311.54575
18.Miroslav Šuba538.7378.1160.66.4547.0534.55310.53557
19.Jiří Hána498.1344.9153.37.8478.5504.753104527
20.Ota Schindler513.3342.8170.54.7543.0498.543103544
21.Dušan Jelínek504.6346.7157.96.0554.7479.5539.53556
22.Lukáš Toman529.0357.7171.312.2545.0521.0439.53562
23.Miroslav Mátl464.1321.8142.46.5414.5480.75394533
24.David Marek492.3331.9160.46.1577.0464.05394600
25.David Schober458.5309.3149.27.2570.5402.54393583
26.Filip Schober457.0322.9134.16.2570.0400.55393607
27.Jiří Konárek537.0355.8181.37.5556.0518.03392595
28.Tomáš Balko529.7362.2167.57.5537.0526.04373566
29.Jan Kubeš527.3352.0175.35.3571.0505.542.5113585
30.Josef Šedivý543.8362.6181.15.1433.0580.752114609
31.David Holý464.8323.1141.64.9563.0432.052114582
32.Aleš Láník489.9337.1152.87.8549.7460.052103583
33.Roman Osovský479.6327.8151.94.8581.5445.752104585
34.Josef Fučík538.3364.7173.75.3538.30.032101559
35.Jiří Rozkošný503.6329.8173.85.2525.7492.552103603
36.Jakub Vaniš512.5338.7173.84.2600.5468.54293621
37.Filip Šupčík479.1321.5157.66.6407.5503.05294576
38.Vladimír Štipl479.5330.6148.910.5435.0494.35294507
39.Dalibor Lang536.3374.7161.78.5558.0525.54283560
40.Milan Podhradský431.2305.4125.810.0516.7388.55283530
41.Aleš Macků576.2391.7184.55.8564.3588.0427.52588
42.Marcel Berka504.3348.0156.33.3559.0477.04273594
43.Bohumil Drápela496.0339.7156.36.0417.0535.53273540
44.Josef Holický459.4329.1130.312.0447.5463.35274494
45.Stanislava Hladká564.0375.5188.52.8569.0559.03272581
46.Jaroslav Štich523.5357.0166.56.8514.0533.0326.52533
47.Adam Straka531.8367.8164.07.7524.5535.54263549
48.Jakub Matulík566.0371.5194.57.5529.0603.02262603
49.Jaroslav Opl403.0285.5117.515.8441.0365.03252452
50.Stanislav Kropáček549.5365.0184.54.5549.50.02251561
51.Jan Cukr486.5346.0140.58.5400.0515.341.57.54537
52.Karel Uhlíř537.0365.0172.07.0540.0534.031.572552
53.Michal Miko509.1342.9166.38.0423.5537.751.564592
54.Milan Šedivý545.6365.1180.52.6448.5578.0518.54626
55.Ondřej Sysel546.4356.8189.64.1455.5576.75184600
56.Libor Dušek531.5360.0171.56.0532.0531.03172567
57.Valerie Štarková447.8311.6136.111.9390.0467.05174554
58.Petr Zeman461.5320.5141.09.5398.0482.75174569
59.Miroslava Vondrušová433.4315.1118.311.3520.3390.05173548
60.Milan Bedri539.2373.0166.29.2554.5531.54173584
61.Karel Fabeš521.0346.3174.75.7565.0499.03163575
62.Pavel Sáblík493.1343.5149.69.5412.5520.05164538
63.Jakub Hron503.1344.6158.66.1558.3475.5515.53607
64.David Mihal557.3370.7186.76.0557.30.0315.51571
65.Jozef Jakubčík474.8332.5142.37.5545.5404.03152557
66.Libor Nováček596.0399.5196.53.5611.0581.02152611
67.Jan Štefan559.0378.5180.55.5546.0572.0314.52572
68.Jiří Zeman440.0315.3124.810.8355.0468.3414.54541
69.Vojtěch Kříha508.5354.5154.010.5542.0475.02142542
70.Barbora Drápelová540.0359.0181.08.0540.00.01141540
71.Pavel Picka455.9324.8131.114.9398.5475.05134503
72.Václav Novotný524.0358.0166.04.00.0524.01131524
73.Lukáš Melichar575.0383.0192.07.00.0575.01121575
74.Jan Vrbka538.0373.7164.39.3561.0526.530.543561
75.Patrik Berka487.0347.0140.09.3559.0451.04063581
76.Lenka Concepción536.3358.8177.54.2530.0539.54063553
77.Michal Mikuláštík517.0363.0154.07.5538.0496.03052543
78.Michaela Bačová474.4333.3141.17.6412.5495.05054533
79.Jan Smolena532.5367.5165.08.3526.5535.5404.53552
80.Jan Grygar384.0270.3113.89.8391.0377.0304.52401
81.Jaroslav Benda462.0305.0157.08.0507.0417.02042507
82.Petra Holá464.3336.3128.013.0495.0449.0303.53495
83.Michal Kanděra557.5384.0173.55.5536.0579.02032579
84.Milan Podhradský523.0342.0181.08.0523.00.01021523
85.Milena Šebestová547.0353.0194.05.00.0547.01021547
86.Libor Dušek543.0373.0170.09.0543.00.01021543
87.František Jakoubek437.0295.0142.05.00.0437.01021437
88.Stanislav Kučera407.0283.0124.09.00.0407.01021407
89.Stanislav Koros429.0311.0118.017.0368.0490.02022490
90.Stanislava Betuštiaková506.0343.0163.08.00.0506.0101.51506
91.Samuel Gabčo425.0296.0129.012.5476.0374.02012476
92.Jaroslav Suchánek523.0359.0164.08.00.0523.01011523
93.Martin Novák528.0365.0163.011.00.0528.01011528
94.Miroslav Pešadík0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
95.Robert Weis0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
96.Vladimír Dřevo0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
97.Daniel Malý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
98.Pavel Šplíchal0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
99.Lubomír Horák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
100.Pavel Kohout0.00.00.00.00.00.000000