Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Divize AS

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.650136:1247:252683.810+4
2.640227.5:20.540:322558.18+2
3.740332:2442.5:41.52577.580
4.640227:2136:362589.280
5.740329:2746:382544.580
6.631227:2141:312652.37+1
7.731327:2943.5:40.52511.97+1
8.731327:2943:412598.97-1
9.630322:2629:432536.96+2
10.630325:2333.5:38.52536.06-2
11.621318.5:29.528.5:43.52474.55-1
12.720524:3239.5:44.52489.34-2
13.720519:3740:442427.74-2
14.610519:2930.5:41.52489.72-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Pavel Kasal485.0335.0150.04.0485.00.01121485
2.Jindra Pokorná471.0324.0147.07.0471.00.02121485
3.Petr Brabenec469.5309.7159.82.9460.5474.065113496
4.Miroslav Šplíchal469.0317.0152.02.0469.00.01121469
5.František Zahajský467.0298.0169.04.0467.00.01121467
6.Roman Weiss461.5308.5153.03.0502.0421.02132502
7.Adam Janda460.1309.9150.25.1475.3452.55473491
8.Vladimíra Pavlatová458.5298.2160.33.3473.5451.04363479
9.David Hošek457.7309.6148.11.3439.7463.76594469
10.Lenka Kodešová457.0308.0149.04.00.0457.01001457
11.Tereza Hrbková456.0313.0143.05.5456.00.02111464
12.Jan Kocurek456.0317.5138.56.3444.0462.0445.53469
13.Pavel Horáček455.3300.0155.35.5439.5471.03332474
14.Lukáš Holosko453.9303.7150.34.5486.7443.065103494
15.Milan Mareš453.0310.0143.05.00.0453.01121453
16.Ladislav Hlaváček451.8306.9144.93.0453.3451.3648.54474
17.Jiří Jabůrek451.7300.2151.53.2425.0465.04363483
18.Karel Křenek450.7301.7149.03.0409.5461.06485493
19.Patrik Polach450.5305.0145.56.00.0450.52122470
20.Josef Dotlačil450.4306.5143.94.1464.5445.75264491
21.Miroslav Šnejdar450.1307.4142.84.6476.5441.35483486
22.Jan Pelák448.8301.9146.94.0457.3446.06463472
23.Daniel Sus447.7307.8139.94.4467.5442.86465478
24.Ladislav Kalous447.7306.5141.24.9433.0455.06493469
25.Miroslav Pessr447.2307.8139.45.1433.7454.05253463
26.Jiří Spěváček446.4307.7138.86.1450.3444.56152463
27.Petr Hartina446.3294.7151.73.4433.0453.0668.52457
28.Jakub Wrzecionko446.3298.9147.45.1467.3439.37594486
29.Petr Barchánek445.5295.9149.63.9432.0459.05262459
30.Ivo Steindl445.5304.5141.05.8431.0450.34354474
31.Jan Rokos445.2314.8130.35.5460.5437.5667.52481
32.Martin Dubský444.5299.5145.06.8457.0432.03232462
33.Zbyněk Vilímovský443.9300.3143.74.3420.7449.87511.55489
34.Vladislav Pessr442.4308.6133.98.2456.3435.55372480
35.Vojtěch Zelenka442.3299.6142.82.2453.3438.76583475
36.Jiří Kočí441.0296.7144.36.3449.0437.03113454
37.Michal Ostatnický440.4301.9138.53.6440.8440.37594463
38.Miroslava Martincová440.0295.0145.07.0440.00.01121440
39.Petr Neumajer439.9295.6144.47.2449.8436.77463474
40.Jakub Hlaváček438.5304.6133.97.8441.0437.76364468
41.Václav Klička438.0298.3139.84.5440.0437.37483460
42.Pavel Vojta436.8297.9138.93.0438.3436.36444450
43.Miloslav Rychetský436.5292.7143.93.9444.7434.5748.55470
44.Petr Horáček436.5302.3134.27.0442.5433.5636.53471
45.Dalibor Mierva436.2298.4137.87.4440.7434.76353451
46.Michal Brachovec435.0291.3143.73.9433.0435.56245468
47.Ivo Slanina435.0311.0124.07.0435.00.01011435
48.Ludmila Erbanová434.8296.6138.23.7448.3428.05472472
49.Marie Váňová434.8300.6134.26.7444.0431.7638.54456
50.Tomáš Zimmerhakl431.8296.3135.55.2450.5422.54363472
51.Petr Palaštuk431.5307.3124.37.3454.5420.06473482
52.Martin Boháč431.4301.6129.86.3451.7424.765104463
53.Karel Drábek431.3291.0140.34.0396.0449.03013468
54.Radek Kotouček430.2299.5130.78.2446.7424.76453474
55.Dušan Dvořák429.3301.8127.68.2426.0431.06273446
56.Tomáš Bek429.0283.0146.011.00.0429.01001429
57.Filip Januš429.0294.0135.07.0429.00.01121429
58.Martin Čistý428.5294.5134.06.9421.3430.37495476
59.Radek Horák428.3299.1129.25.3418.8433.06353456
60.Lukáš Kotek427.0312.0115.06.00.0427.01001427
61.Michal Horáček425.9294.3131.67.9440.8411.05442467
62.Zdeněk Boháč425.8291.0134.88.5444.0419.74354453
63.Miluše Kohoutová425.2307.7117.54.5411.3439.04242439
64.Jitka Drábková425.0275.0150.03.00.0425.01111425
65.Vojtěch Stárek425.0294.1130.97.8450.0416.75464464
66.Tomáš Horáček425.0297.8127.27.5416.0428.06154437
67.Pavel Zimmerhakl424.5288.5136.05.00.0424.52122440
68.Jaromír Bok424.0297.0127.010.7456.0408.04122461
69.Luboš Brabec423.5291.2132.37.7408.0428.77134461
70.Luboš Řezáč423.5296.2127.33.6423.0423.76354457
71.Věroslav Řípa423.1294.4128.86.3436.5418.75364473
72.Jaroslav Pleticha423.0306.2116.87.5412.0434.04252434
73.Pavel Vykouk420.5281.0139.56.0426.0415.02132426
74.Tereza Chlumská420.4294.1126.38.1445.3408.06483472
75.Luboš Zajíček420.3289.3131.07.3418.0421.04023462
76.Filip Knap420.0291.5128.56.8416.0421.36374434
77.Lucie Mičanová419.0304.0115.08.0419.00.03131444
78.Václav Sommer418.2288.3129.85.0397.3439.04352439
79.Antonín Krejza417.5287.5130.07.8382.3426.3726.55482
80.Veronika Šatavová417.0283.0134.05.3465.0393.03243465
81.Jakub Hlava417.0294.5122.58.00.0417.02002449
82.Pavel Plachý416.4287.8128.77.0448.7405.763.554470
83.Jiří Neumajer415.1290.6124.68.2422.3411.55252433
84.Andrea Axmanová414.1294.5119.65.8419.3412.37264443
85.Ondrej Troják413.7283.0130.711.3454.0393.53243454
86.Jaroslava Soukenková412.5290.0122.510.5406.0419.02002419
87.Martin Šatava411.7296.0115.77.30.0411.73123437
88.Jan Červenka411.5281.5130.010.0400.0423.02111423
89.Břetislav Vystrčil411.3283.0128.35.5437.0402.75114448
90.Miroslav Viktorin411.1285.7125.411.9417.3409.07253440
91.Jaroslav Hrubec411.0299.0112.07.5391.0431.02242431
92.Miloslav Budský410.5290.1120.47.2421.5407.86135435
93.Václav Tůma410.5291.2119.38.2412.0410.0624.53430
94.František Čvančara410.3295.0115.39.7407.7413.04252439
95.Tomáš Číž409.3288.6120.76.9414.3408.0713.55436
96.Pavel Palaštuk406.9291.0115.98.4439.8390.56263453
97.Jiří Novák406.0285.5120.59.5405.0407.04242426
98.Vlastimil Pírek406.0294.0112.08.00.0406.01011406
99.Pavel Strnad405.5284.8120.711.3427.5394.5635.52449
100.Jiří Rejthárek404.5295.0109.511.5388.0421.02242421