ČKA

Výsledkový servis České kuželkářské asociace

Přebor Plzeňského kraje

22. kolo

Datum a čas: Čt 30. 3. 2019 – 14.00
Kuželna: TJ Sokol Kdyně
TJ Sokol Kdyně B 7 : 1 TJ Dobřany B
Jméno P D Ch Celk. Dílčí Body
Jana Pytlíková 352 168 4 520 2
Václav Kuželík 366 161 7 527 4
Jaroslav Löffelmann 357 164 3 521 2
Jiří Dohnal 364 166 7 530 3
Jiří Götz 379 176 2 555 4
Jan Lommer 355 151 5 506 3
2173 986 28 3159 18 7
Jméno P D Ch Celk. Dílčí Body
Jan Kučera 374 147 14 521 2
Otto Sloup 344 143 12 487 0
Marek Eisman 340 156 8 496 2
Jiří Baloun 330 147 6 477 1
Koloman Lázok 314 132 12 446 0
Luboš Špís 334 161 14 495 1
2036 886 66 2922 6 1

TJ Sokol Kdyně B
Hráč # P D Ch Suma Dílčí Body
Jana Pytlíková
1 82 36 2 118 0
2 101 42 0 143 1
3 89 45 1 134 0
4 80 45 1 125 1
Suma 352 168 4 520 2
Václav Kuželík
1 77 45 2 122 1
2 104 44 2 148 1
3 98 31 1 129 1
4 87 41 2 128 1
Suma 366 161 7 527 4
Jaroslav Löffelmann
1 91 34 2 125 1
2 92 51 0 143 1
3 90 34 1 124 0
4 84 45 0 129 0
Suma 357 164 3 521 2
Jiří Dohnal
1 97 44 2 141 1
2 98 34 0 132 1
3 96 45 2 141 1
4 73 43 3 116 0
Suma 364 166 7 530 3
Jiří Götz
1 104 53 0 157 1
2 97 33 1 130 1
3 88 45 0 133 1
4 90 45 1 135 1
Suma 379 176 2 555 4
Jan Lommer
1 88 36 1 124 1
2 89 35 2 124 1
3 98 35 2 133 1
4 80 45 0 125 0
Suma 355 151 5 506 3
Celkový výkon družstva 2173 986 28 3159 18 7

Bodový zisk: 7

TJ Dobřany B
Hráč # P D Ch Suma Dílčí Body
Jan Kučera
1 92 50 0 142 1
2 90 36 4 126 0
3 95 44 2 139 1
4 97 17 8 114 0
Suma 374 147 14 521 2
Otto Sloup
1 82 26 6 108 0
2 89 41 2 130 0
3 84 42 1 126 0
4 89 34 3 123 0
Suma 344 143 12 487 0
Marek Eisman
1 87 36 2 123 0
2 76 33 4 109 0
3 83 43 2 126 1
4 94 44 0 138 1
Suma 340 156 8 496 2
Jiří Baloun
1 77 35 0 112 0
2 91 34 3 125 0
3 86 35 1 121 0
4 76 43 2 119 1
Suma 330 147 6 477 1
Koloman Lázok
1 68 44 0 112 0
2 86 26 5 112 0
3 79 27 5 106 0
4 81 35 2 116 0
Suma 314 132 12 446 0
Luboš Špís
1 79 39 3 118 0
2 81 35 6 116 0
3 86 26 4 112 0
4 88 61 1 149 1
Suma 334 161 14 495 1
Celkový výkon družstva 2036 886 66 2922 6 1

Bodový zisk: 1