Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Sdružený přebor Plzeňska

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.550030:1070:502859.110+4
2.540126:1471:492890.68+2
3.530222:1860:602672.160
4.520322:1867.5:52.52917.340
5.520313:2154.5:53.52433.540
6.520317:2355.5:64.52633.04-2
7.510411:2348.5:59.52432.62-2
8.510413:2741:792643.62-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Martin Vít558.5381.4177.14.6545.0563.055194574
2.Martin Andrš509.6352.9156.77.1511.7508.555182530
3.Jiří Vavřička503.4331.3172.16.8534.3488.055143558
4.Pavel Spisar510.7355.9154.810.7506.0513.054132520
5.Patrik Kolář502.0351.2150.89.7516.0495.044133549
6.Josef Steinbach450.1313.1137.012.7510.3420.054123524
7.Stanislav Zoubek438.8320.6118.111.8492.0421.05313.54541
8.Václava Blechová456.9323.3133.611.8383.5481.353133520
9.Martin Karkoš515.5356.5159.011.8515.0515.743124545
10.Michal Novosad498.7333.2165.45.0547.0474.55311.53563
11.Jana Kotroušová497.0351.3145.810.5544.0481.35311.54567
12.David Junek572.5366.3206.33.8565.0580.033112580
13.Karel Vavřička487.0337.8149.28.2435.0513.053113533
14.Pavel Šulc467.6318.8148.98.0415.5485.05310.53553
15.Petr Beneš466.2321.2145.011.8465.3467.043101479
16.Jan Beníšek428.3297.5130.89.3471.7385.043102494
17.Jaromír Kotas506.5351.3155.310.6528.0499.3539.54543
18.Andrea Pytlíková480.7333.2147.59.5491.0475.54393544
19.Josef Němec425.7304.0121.715.5366.0455.54393457
20.Roman Janota466.8330.0136.88.0438.5495.03382495
21.Miroslav Čepický437.2295.3141.813.5422.5444.54383452
22.Ivan Vladař458.4321.2137.27.8534.3420.552133545
23.Miroslav Novák506.3336.9169.47.1527.0496.052123588
24.Miroslav Hrad479.3340.2139.113.1476.0481.052112513
25.Jan Ungr418.0294.5123.513.2479.0357.04282508
26.Milan Kubát449.3318.3131.013.5439.0454.54283484
27.Pavel Basl429.7290.3139.39.0519.0385.03283519
28.Jiří Karlík477.1340.5136.613.8504.5468.05284528
29.Matěj Beníšek486.0336.0150.09.2524.0467.0427.53525
30.Jan Valdman521.0373.5147.58.5521.00.02271534
31.Jiří Kroupa384.0284.599.513.0384.00.02251388
32.Iva Černá445.3323.3122.016.5470.0433.04253491
33.Jan Pešek567.0368.0199.07.0578.0556.02252578
34.Josef Tětek477.5340.0137.512.0456.0499.02252499
35.Jan Janout434.5309.2125.313.5436.5433.54173459
36.Libor Pelcman485.7341.7144.013.7474.0491.53163522
37.Marcela Hessová419.3312.7106.721.5453.0402.54153468
38.Michal Duchek513.5344.5169.08.0543.0484.02152543
39.Petr Sloup429.0300.5128.512.0396.0462.02152462
40.Hana Spisarová421.7307.0114.718.0442.0411.53142442
41.Martin Ebelender272.5210.062.534.0202.0343.02142343
42.Martin Krištof409.0285.0124.08.5409.00.02141426
43.Hana Vosková392.7280.8111.817.5463.0357.54133464
44.Alena Nekulová455.0325.0130.016.00.0455.01131455
45.Petr Bohuslav505.0364.0141.013.00.0505.01131505
46.Hana Pochylová423.5312.5111.019.0423.50.02131430
47.Václav Dedek372.5262.0110.512.50.0372.52132401
48.Václav Pavlíček502.0342.0160.012.0502.00.01121502
49.Veronika Šulcová434.2309.8124.39.8394.5454.04073498
50.Jiří Hrbáček397.2286.5110.717.5333.3461.04062461
51.Otto Sloup424.5310.5114.017.0348.0450.04063502
52.Pavel Vlček440.7309.0131.713.8395.0463.54053488
53.Jaroslav Solový435.8308.0127.816.3418.5444.54042452
54.Ivana Kupcová398.1295.1103.016.9438.5384.75044442
55.Hana Matějková418.5322.096.522.5468.0369.02032468
56.Lucie Gottfriedová394.0277.3116.713.70.0394.03033408
57.Jan Kraus409.5315.394.323.6436.0400.75034450
58.Jan Jirovský452.0313.8138.212.0461.0447.5402.53469
59.Karel Smrž289.5224.065.532.5363.0216.02022363
60.Veronika Nováková397.0300.396.726.7423.0384.03023423
61.Aneta Pretzelmayerová319.0244.075.036.00.0319.03022330
62.Viktoriía Lupei305.0234.570.530.00.0305.02022343
63.Štěpánka Pešková422.0304.0118.018.0422.00.02011426
64.Lenka Rychnavská322.5230.592.030.0314.0331.02012331
65.Milan Vlček437.0314.0123.022.0437.00.01001437
66.Václav Webr0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
67.Pavel Vavřička0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
68.Pavel Andrlík0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
69.Pavel Schwarz0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
70.Jaroslav Zavadil0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
71.Václav Dubec367.0270.097.025.00.0367.01001367
72.Jan Vlach0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
73.Vlastimil Červenka0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
74.Stanislava Kohlíčková359.5270.089.528.50.0359.52002389
75.Lukáš Luhan0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
76.Václav Štych0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
77.Pavel Sloup0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
78.Jiří Diviš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
79.Libor Vít0.00.00.00.00.00.000000