Jihomoravský KP dorostu 2023/2024

17. kolo

Domácí Hosté
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice  TJ Sokol Vracov B 4 : 0 1142 : 1042
SK Podlužan Prušánky SK Baník Ratíškovice A 3 : 1 1333 : 1318
TJ Sokol Husovice SKK Dubňany Ne 31. 3. 2024 10.00 0 : 0
KK Slovan Rosice KK Moravská Slávia Brno 3 : 1 1289 : 1255
KK Vyškov TJ Sokol Mistřín 3 : 1 1288 : 1095
SK Baník Ratíškovice B -- volný los -- Ne 3. 3. 2024 10.00 0 : 0

Tabulka soutěže

# Družstvo Body Zápasy
1. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 28 15
2. KK Slovan Rosice 23 16
3. SKK Dubňany 20 15
4. SK Podlužan Prušánky 19 15
5. KK Moravská Slávia Brno 18 15
6. SK Baník Ratíškovice B 18 15
7. KK Vyškov 14 16
8. TJ Lokomotiva Valtice  12 16
9. TJ Sokol Mistřín 8 15
10. TJ Sokol Vracov B 4 15
11. TJ Sokol Husovice 2 13

Tabulka jednotlivců

# Jméno Průměr
1. Marián Pačiska 452,0
2. Kristýna Ševelová 449,7
3. Anna Poláchová 430,2
4. Adam Šoltés 426,1
5. Alexandr Lucký 424,0
6. David Kotásek 421,4
7. Josef Šesták 418,5
8. Romana Škodová 417,2
9. Marek Zaoral 412,4
10. Tomáš Goldschmied 411,8
11. Martin Imrich 409,7
12. Adam Kopal 409,6
13. Tomáš Hudec 406,5
14. Dan Šrámek 403,2
15. Milan Zaoral 403,0
16. Radek Ostřížek 400,4
17. Žaneta Žampachová 396,2
18. Lucie Varmužová 392,4
19. Ludvík Vala 391,6
20. Adéla Příkaská 388,6
21. Jaromír Doležel 388,4
22. Anna Novotná 382,5
23. Nathalie Kotásková 373,4
24. Alžběta Vaculíková 366,1
25. Jakub Rauschgold 361,3
26. Tomáš Pechal 345,9
27. Petr Martykán 333,8
28. David Šigut 332,5
29. Ondřej Budík 331,6
30. Michal Školud 326,3
31. Lukáš Hudec 282,3
Kryštof Pevný 446,0
Patrik Jurásek 445,0
Zbyněk Škoda 426,4
Martina Koplíková 418,8
Jakub Klištinec 400,8
Jakub Šťastný 389,3
Tadeáš Bára 387,9
Adam Macek 378,5
Dominik Valent 377,5
Alžběta Harcová 369,3
Laura Jaštíková 366,0
Barbora Crhonková 363,0
Tomáš Hlaváček 362,0
Alena Kulendiková 361,8
Beáta Růžičková 356,0
Tomáš Weissberger 354,0
Eliška Řezáčová 350,0
Eliška Foltýnová 344,3
David Ilčík 328,1
Kristyna Piternová 320,7
Tamara Novotná 313,9
Tadeáš Koch 307,0
Jakub Sáblík 287,0
Jakub Koláček 263,0