Krajský přebor Ústeckého kraje 2022/2023
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Teplice Letná B | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 2 : 6 | 2492 : 2665 |
SKK Podbořany B | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 6 : 2 | 2578 : 2524 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | SKK Bílina | 1 : 7 | 2354 : 2589 |
SK Verneřice B | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 1 : 7 | 2366 : 2407 |
Sokol Spořice | -- volný los -- | So 10. 12. 2022 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Podbořany B | 26 | 16 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 22 | 16 |
3. | TJ Teplice Letná B | 20 | 16 |
4. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 19 | 16 |
5. | SKK Bílina | 18 | 16 |
6. | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 16 | 16 |
7. | Sokol Spořice | 13 | 16 |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 8 | 16 |
9. | SK Verneřice B | 2 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Dolejší | TJ Teplice Letná B | 442,7 |
2. | Pavel Stupka | SKK Podbořany B | 437,0 |
3. | Zdeněk Hošek | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 436,3 |
4. | Petr Bílek | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 435,1 |
5. | Barbora Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 428,6 |
6. | Martin Lukeš | TJ Teplice Letná B | 425,0 |
7. | Kamil Srkal | SKK Podbořany B | 423,8 |
8. | Nela Šuterová | SKK Podbořany B | 423,1 |
9. | Štefan Kutěra | Sokol Spořice | 422,2 |
10. | Martin Čecho | SKK Bílina | 421,8 |
11. | Lukáš Uhlíř | SKK Bílina | 421,1 |
12. | Petr Andres | Sokol Spořice | 419,0 |
13. | Pavlína Černíková | SKK Bílina | 418,4 |
14. | Zdeněk Vítr | SKK Bílina | 417,4 |
15. | Jiří Pavelka | SKK Bílina | 416,6 |
16. | Zdeněk Ptáček st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 415,8 |
17. | Tomáš Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná B | 415,6 |
18. | Václav Tajbl st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 414,4 |
19. | Marcela Bořutová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 413,8 |
20. | Kateřina Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 412,3 |
21. | Antonín Onderka | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 412,2 |
22. | Zdeněk Rauner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 409,6 |
23. | Zuzana Tiličková | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 409,3 |
24. | Josef Jiřinský | TJ Teplice Letná B | 408,7 |
25. | David Marcelly | SKK Podbořany B | 407,9 |
26. | Petr Kunt ml. | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 407,3 |
27. | Jindřich Formánek | TJ Teplice Letná B | 407,2 |
28. | Šárka Uhlíková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 406,4 |
29. | Vladislav Krusman | SKK Podbořany B | 406,1 |
30. | Lubomír Ptáček | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 406,1 |
31. | Robert Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 404,8 |
32. | Václav Kordulík | Sokol Spořice | 403,2 |
33. | Nataša Triščová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 402,5 |
34. | Petr Kunt st. | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 402,1 |
35. | Ladislav Moravec | SK Verneřice B | 401,1 |
36. | Miroslav Zítka | SK Verneřice B | 396,6 |
37. | Iveta Ptáčková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 396,2 |
38. | Horst Schmiedl | Sokol Spořice | 394,8 |
39. | Jindřich Wolf | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 394,6 |
40. | Jiří Jarolím | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 389,1 |
41. | Gustav Marenčák | Sokol Spořice | 387,9 |
42. | Kamila Ledwoňová | SK Verneřice B | 386,1 |
43. | David Sekyra | SK Verneřice B | 385,4 |
44. | Jiří Wetzler | Sokol Spořice | 385,1 |
45. | Martin Vích | SKK Bílina | 381,3 |
46. | Alexandr Moróc | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 381,2 |
47. | Pavlína Sekyrová | SK Verneřice B | 381,0 |
48. | Patrik Bílek | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 379,1 |
49. | Petr Kuneš | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 374,5 |
50. | Zdenek Ramajzl | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 374,0 |
51. | Květuše Strachoňová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 362,8 |
52. | Hana Machová | SK Verneřice B | 354,3 |
Vojtěch Filip | TJ Teplice Letná B | 433,3 | |
Kryštof Turek | SKK Podbořany B | 432,5 | |
Petr Řepík | SKK Podbořany B | 432,0 | |
Tomáš Rabas | TJ Teplice Letná B | 427,0 | |
Roman Moucha | SKK Bílina | 426,0 | |
Radek Goldšmíd | SKK Podbořany B | 421,8 | |
Jitka Jindrová | Sokol Spořice | 418,2 | |
Marek Půta | SKK Podbořany B | 417,7 | |
Petr Staněk | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 417,5 | |
Miroslav Šaněk | SKK Bílina | 410,0 | |
Michal Baša | SKK Podbořany B | 409,0 | |
David Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná B | 407,0 | |
Jaroslav Štěpánek | Sokol Spořice | 406,6 | |
Pavel Nováček | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 406,0 | |
Michal Horňák | TJ Teplice Letná B | 405,0 | |
Pavel Bidmon | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 405,0 | |
Vlastimil Heryšer | SKK Podbořany B | 404,0 | |
Josef Matoušek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 404,0 | |
Jan Brhlík st. | TJ Teplice Letná B | 401,0 | |
Kristýna Vorlická | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 401,0 | |
Jaroslav Filip | TJ Teplice Letná B | 400,0 | |
Jaroslav Seifert | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 399,5 | |
Jitka Sottnerová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 396,5 | |
Jitka Šálková | SKK Bílina | 395,6 | |
Karel Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná B | 394,8 | |
Daniel Žemlička | SK Verneřice B | 392,3 | |
Jaroslav Vorlický | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 391,1 | |
Slavomír Suchý | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 389,8 | |
Kristýna Ausbuherová | SKK Podbořany B | 389,6 | |
Milan Hnilica | TJ Teplice Letná B | 388,9 | |
Roman Exner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 386,6 | |
Milan Schoř | Sokol Ústí n. L. | 383,7 | |
Veronika Šílová | SKK Bílina | 380,0 | |
Ivan Králik | TJ Teplice Letná B | 380,0 | |
Josef Šíma | SKK Bílina | 379,2 | |
Dominik Manga | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 378,9 | |
Ladislav Elis ml. | SK Verneřice B | 372,3 | |
Petr Vokálek | Sokol Spořice | 364,0 | |
Vlastimil Procházka | SKK Podbořany B | 363,3 | |
Jiřina Kařízková | Sokol Spořice | 363,0 | |
Milan Mestek | Sokol Spořice | 361,5 | |
Martin Soukup | TJ Teplice Letná B | 358,0 |