Okresní přebor Ostrava 2021/2022
8. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 7 : 1 | 2478 : 2237 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Michálkovice B | Po 22. 11. 2021 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Ostrava B | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 6 : 2 | 2153 : 2117 |
TJ Unie Hlubina C | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 6 : 2 | 2550 : 2482 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín D | SKK Ostrava C | 3 : 5 | 2408 : 2421 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 30 | 16 |
2. | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 25 | 16 |
3. | SKK Ostrava C | 15 | 16 |
4. | TJ Michálkovice B | 14 | 16 |
5. | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 13 | 16 |
6. | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 13 | 16 |
7. | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 12 | 16 |
8. | SKK Ostrava B | 12 | 16 |
9. | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 10 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo Kovařík | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 446,1 |
2. | Martin Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 429,5 |
3. | Petr Kuttler | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 426,5 |
4. | Libor Pšenica | TJ Michálkovice B | 425,5 |
5. | Jiří Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 424,2 |
6. | Lukáš Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 418,8 |
7. | Miroslav Heczko | SKK Ostrava C | 417,9 |
8. | Václav Rábl | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 417,8 |
9. | Karel Kuchař | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 416,4 |
10. | Lumír Kocián | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 415,7 |
11. | Martin Třečák | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 415,4 |
12. | Jan Ščerba | TJ Michálkovice B | 406,4 |
13. | Richard Šimek | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 406,4 |
14. | Karel Ridl | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 406,1 |
15. | Roman Klímek | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 405,9 |
16. | Jaroslav Hrabuška | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 404,4 |
17. | René Gazdík | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 403,8 |
18. | Pavel Hrnčíř | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 401,9 |
19. | František Deingruber | SKK Ostrava C | 399,3 |
20. | Miroslav Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 398,4 |
21. | Josef Navalaný | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 398,4 |
22. | Jaroslav Čapek | SKK Ostrava B | 397,1 |
23. | Miroslava Ševčíková | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 395,7 |
24. | Hana Zaškolná | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 394,3 |
25. | Miroslav Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 394,0 |
26. | Lubomír Richter | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 393,4 |
27. | Jiří Číž | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 391,1 |
28. | Lubomír Jančar | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 390,8 |
29. | Josef Paulus | TJ Michálkovice B | 390,6 |
30. | Miroslav Paloc | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 389,9 |
31. | Markéta Kohutková | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 387,7 |
32. | Michaela Černá | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 386,7 |
33. | Zdeněk Franěk | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 386,3 |
34. | Radovan Kysučan | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 386,1 |
35. | Josef Hájek | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 385,6 |
36. | Andrea Rojová | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 385,5 |
37. | Libor Mendlík | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 385,1 |
38. | Jan Petrovič | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 383,8 |
39. | Josef Kyjovský | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 383,7 |
40. | Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 382,7 |
41. | Miroslav Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 381,5 |
42. | Michal Borák | TJ Michálkovice B | 381,3 |
43. | Václav Kladiva | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 380,4 |
44. | Veronika Rybářová | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 380,3 |
45. | Tomáš Polášek | SKK Ostrava B | 379,9 |
46. | Janka Sliwková | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 374,5 |
47. | Martin Gužík | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 374,0 |
48. | Radek Říman | TJ Michálkovice B | 373,2 |
49. | Vojtěch Turlej | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 371,9 |
50. | Vlastimil Pacut | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 371,0 |
51. | Oldřich Stolařík | SKK Ostrava C | 370,3 |
52. | Antonín Chalcář | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 370,0 |
53. | Jakub Kožík | SKK Ostrava C | 367,7 |
54. | Hana Vlčková | TJ Michálkovice B | 365,3 |
55. | Blažena Kolodějová | SKK Ostrava B | 365,2 |
56. | František Tříska | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 363,8 |
57. | Alena Koběrová | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 363,0 |
58. | Rostislav Hrbáč | SKK Ostrava B | 360,1 |
59. | Martin Ševčík | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 359,2 |
60. | Oldřich Neuverth | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 356,5 |
61. | Karel Kudela | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 348,8 |
62. | Helena Martinčáková | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 348,3 |
63. | Daniel Herák | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 347,6 |
64. | Antonín Pálka | SKK Ostrava B | 335,3 |
65. | Roman Raška | TJ Michálkovice B | 321,1 |
Lenka Raabová | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 422,0 | |
Zdeněk Kuna | SKK Ostrava B | 412,5 | |
David Zahradník | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 395,8 | |
Josef Janalík | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 388,5 | |
Zdeněk Štefek | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice | 388,2 | |
Petr Jurášek | TJ Michálkovice B | 381,0 | |
Filip Országh | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 374,2 | |
Libor Radomský | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 371,9 | |
Radomíra Kašková | TJ Michálkovice B | 368,4 | |
Radmila Pastvová | TJ Michálkovice B | 363,0 | |
Adam Klištinec | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 361,5 | |
Ondřej Valošek | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 359,4 | |
Jiří Břeska | TJ Michálkovice B | 345,3 | |
Pavel Rybář | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 344,2 | |
František Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 341,7 | |
David Mičúnek | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 336,0 | |
Pavel Kubina | SKK Ostrava B | 290,3 | |
Vladimír Malovaný | SKK Ostrava C | 285,0 |