OP Strakonice a Písek 2021/2022
12. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Fezko Strakonice C | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 2,5 : 5,5 | 2361 : 2389 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Sokol Písek B | So 22. 1. 2022 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Blatná D | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 1 : 7 | 2389 : 2501 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 32 | 16 |
2. | TJ Blatná D | 15 | 16 |
3. | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 15 | 16 |
4. | TJ Sokol Písek B | 14 | 16 |
5. | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 4 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Josef Navrátil | TJ Blatná D | 431,8 |
2. | Karel Filek | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 425,5 |
3. | Luboš Skuhravý | TJ Blatná D | 419,7 |
4. | Richard Zelinka | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 415,6 |
5. | Martin Krajčo | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 414,7 |
6. | Petr Švec | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 413,8 |
7. | Jaroslav Pýcha | TJ Blatná D | 413,0 |
8. | Marie Lukešová | TJ Sokol Písek B | 407,3 |
9. | Rostislav Nový | TJ Blatná D | 406,3 |
10. | Pavel Sitter | TJ Sokol Písek B | 405,4 |
11. | Václav Valhoda | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 404,5 |
12. | Pavel Poklop | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 402,2 |
13. | Hana Kyrianová | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 401,4 |
14. | Zdeněk Valdman | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 399,5 |
15. | Karel Palán | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 398,3 |
16. | Libor Hejpetr | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 398,0 |
17. | Jan Vaňata | TJ Sokol Písek B | 397,8 |
18. | Jiří Linhart | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 396,8 |
19. | Matyáš Hejpetr | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 395,8 |
20. | Miroslav Kocour | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 394,6 |
21. | Jaroslav Petráň | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 394,2 |
22. | Iva Švejcarová | TJ Sokol Písek B | 390,2 |
23. | Václav Kalous | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 389,2 |
24. | Karel Koubek | TJ Blatná D | 387,7 |
25. | Bohuslava Říhová | TJ Blatná D | 385,7 |
26. | Jiří Maťátko | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 383,3 |
27. | Martina Bendasová | TJ Sokol Písek B | 381,5 |
28. | Milada Pirožeková | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 380,6 |
29. | František Nesveda | TJ Blatná D | 380,2 |
30. | David Trobl | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 375,7 |
31. | Miroslav Procházka | TJ Sokol Písek B | 375,5 |
32. | Ondřej Skolek | TJ Blatná D | 374,1 |
33. | Petra Prýmasová | TJ Blatná D | 371,8 |
34. | Adriana Němcová | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 370,3 |
35. | Josef Kohout | TJ Blatná D | 364,4 |
36. | Olga Procházková | TJ Sokol Písek B | 363,1 |
37. | Zlatuše Hofmanová | TJ Sokol Písek B | 349,5 |
38. | Josef Herzig | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 342,4 |
39. | Vladimír Falc | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 334,1 |
40. | Eva Konzalová | TJ Blatná D | 325,5 |
41. | Zdeněk Zárybnický | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 317,9 |
Václav Poklop | TJ Fezko Strakonice A | 394,5 | |
Jaroslav Holfeld | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 376,5 | |
Zuzana Koubová | TJ Fezko Strakonice C | 327,5 | |
Marcela Kalesová | TJ Fezko Strakonice B | 282,0 | |
Jiří Votýpka | TJ Sokol Písek B | 265,0 |