Východočeský přebor skupina B 2021/2022
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Zalabák Smiřice B | KK V. Mýto B | 2 : 14 | 2348 : 2503 |
SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 8 : 8 | 2511 : 2501 |
KK Svitavy B | KK Svitavy A | 2 : 14 | 2547 : 2717 |
SK Kuželky Přelouč A | SKK České Meziříčí A | 4 : 12 | 2487 : 2622 |
SK Rybník A | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 11 : 5 | 2448 : 2368 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 34 | 18 |
2. | KK Svitavy A | 27 | 18 |
3. | SKK České Meziříčí A | 26 | 18 |
4. | SK Rybník A | 22 | 18 |
5. | KK V. Mýto B | 21 | 18 |
6. | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 15 | 18 |
7. | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 12 | 18 |
8. | KK Svitavy B | 8 | 18 |
9. | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 8 | 18 |
10. | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 7 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlastimil Krátký | KK Svitavy A | 459,7 |
2. | Jiří Kmoníček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 456,9 |
3. | Jan Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 456,1 |
4. | Jakub Sokol | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 449,1 |
5. | Tomáš Müller | SK Rybník A | 448,9 |
6. | Klára Pekařová | KK Svitavy A | 448,2 |
7. | Jiří Hetych ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 444,4 |
8. | Petr Holanec | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 443,5 |
9. | Lukáš Müller | SK Rybník A | 441,5 |
10. | Michal Dvořáček | KK Svitavy A | 438,8 |
11. | Václav Kolář | SK Rybník A | 438,2 |
12. | Miloslav Hýbl | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 438,0 |
13. | Jakub Zelinka | KK Svitavy A | 436,3 |
14. | Tomáš Jarolím | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 436,2 |
15. | Martin Kučera | KK Svitavy B | 435,7 |
16. | Zdeněk Dokoupil | KK Svitavy A | 435,5 |
17. | Jan Kmoníček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 434,9 |
18. | Ondřej Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 434,5 |
19. | David Štěpán | SKK České Meziříčí A | 434,4 |
20. | Filip Ivan | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 432,6 |
21. | Milan Novák | KK Svitavy A | 431,4 |
22. | Kamil Vošvrda | SKK České Meziříčí A | 431,1 |
23. | Jiří Klusák | KK Svitavy A | 429,9 |
24. | Miroslav Kolář | SK Rybník A | 429,7 |
25. | Jiří Vaníček | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 429,3 |
26. | Leoš Bartheldi | KK V. Mýto B | 429,3 |
27. | Daniel Stráník | KK V. Mýto B | 428,2 |
28. | Oldřich Krsek | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 427,6 |
29. | Karel Josef | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 424,9 |
30. | Ladislav Lorenc | SKK České Meziříčí A | 421,9 |
31. | Jan Chleboun | KK V. Mýto B | 421,0 |
32. | Martin Holý | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 420,8 |
33. | Adam Bezdíček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 420,4 |
34. | Vít Richter | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 420,1 |
35. | Jaroslav Hažva | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 419,3 |
36. | Josef Pardubský | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 417,6 |
37. | Josef Širůček | KK Svitavy B | 417,1 |
38. | Michal Hynek | KK V. Mýto B | 416,9 |
39. | Ilona Sýkorová | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 416,7 |
40. | Martin Šolc | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 416,1 |
41. | Václav Novotný | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 413,0 |
42. | Ondřej Číž | SK Rybník A | 412,5 |
43. | Petr Hanuš | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 412,3 |
44. | Ludmila Skutilová | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 412,0 |
45. | Milan Vošvrda | SKK České Meziříčí A | 410,6 |
46. | Marek Ledajaks | KK V. Mýto B | 410,5 |
47. | Jaroslav Tomášek | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 410,4 |
48. | Jan Vaculík | KK Svitavy B | 410,1 |
49. | Petr Skutil | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 409,9 |
50. | Martin Matějček | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 409,7 |
51. | Roman Vrabec | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 408,3 |
52. | Pavel Krejčík | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 408,0 |
53. | Luděk Sukup | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 407,9 |
54. | Jiří Rus | KK Svitavy B | 407,4 |
55. | Petr Dlouhý | KK V. Mýto B | 403,6 |
56. | Anna Doškářová | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 403,3 |
57. | Jan Zeman | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 399,7 |
58. | Petr Zeman | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 399,4 |
59. | Tomáš Herrman | SK Rybník A | 397,5 |
60. | Věra Moravcová | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 394,6 |
Lucie Zelinková | KK Svitavy A | 473,0 | |
Petr Miláček | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 459,6 | |
Tomáš Sukdolák | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 442,0 | |
Petr Rus | KK Svitavy B | 439,6 | |
Lukáš Pacák | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 437,0 | |
Petr Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 435,2 | |
Jaroslav Šrámek | SKK České Meziříčí A | 435,0 | |
Josef Ledajaks | KK V. Mýto B | 435,0 | |
Václav Perchlík st. | KK V. Mýto B | 433,3 | |
Pavel Klička | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 432,9 | |
Filip Morávek | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 430,0 | |
Petr Víšek | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 427,8 | |
Karel Lang | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 423,7 | |
Filip Roman | KK Svitavy A | 419,5 | |
Zdenek Válek | KK Svitavy B | 419,2 | |
Jan Zelinka | KK Svitavy B | 415,3 | |
Jan Bernhard | SKK České Meziříčí A | 415,2 | |
Miroslav Zeman | KK Svitavy B | 414,6 | |
Zdeněk Číž | SK Rybník A | 407,7 | |
Jakub Hemerka | KK V. Mýto B | 407,5 | |
Pavel Čížek | KK Svitavy B | 405,6 | |
Kateřina Kolářová | SK Rybník A | 404,0 | |
Jan Kopecký | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 403,1 | |
Marcel Novotný | SK Rybník A | 403,1 | |
Bohuslav Trejtnar | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 402,5 | |
Pavel Doležal | KK V. Mýto B | 402,5 | |
Jindřich Jukl | KK Svitavy B | 402,0 | |
Jaroslav Němeček | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 400,2 | |
Luděk Sukup | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 400,1 | |
Jaroslav Havlas | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 397,5 | |
Ivana Plchová | KK Svitavy B | 396,0 | |
Jan Suchý | SK Rybník A | 387,7 | |
Margita Novotná | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 373,0 | |
Vendelín Škuta | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 365,0 | |
Vít Paliarik | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 348,0 | |
Petr Šubjak | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 317,0 | |
Jaroslav Kejzlar | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 302,0 |