Východočeská soutěž skupina B 2021/2022
5. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | SK Solnice B | 2 : 10 | 1565 : 1701 |
KK Zalabák Smiřice C | SKK Přelouč B | 2 : 10 | 1474 : 1594 |
Náchod C | SKK Jičín C | 10 : 2 | 1581 : 1555 |
SKK Třebechovice p/O B | Březovice A | 4 : 8 | 1459 : 1572 |
SKK Náchod D | -- volný los -- | Pá 29. 10. 2021 19.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Březovice A | 26 | 16 |
2. | SK Solnice B | 24 | 16 |
3. | SKK Přelouč B | 24 | 16 |
4. | SKK Náchod D | 22 | 16 |
5. | Náchod C | 16 | 16 |
6. | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 12 | 16 |
7. | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 10 | 16 |
8. | SKK Jičín C | 10 | 16 |
9. | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 0 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Dymák | SK Solnice B | 431,5 |
2. | Stanislav Oubram | Březovice A | 430,3 |
3. | Rudolf Stejskal | SK Solnice B | 430,3 |
4. | Miloš Voleský | SKK Náchod D | 426,9 |
5. | Dušan Kasa | SKK Přelouč B | 424,2 |
6. | Václav Balous | SK Solnice B | 417,6 |
7. | Tomáš Hanuš | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 416,2 |
8. | Josef Suchomel | SKK Přelouč B | 414,2 |
9. | Jiří Prokop | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 412,4 |
10. | Jiří Tesař | SKK Náchod D | 410,9 |
11. | Petr Slavík | Březovice A | 409,5 |
12. | Jaroslav Havlas | SKK Přelouč B | 409,2 |
13. | Jaroslav Gütler | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 404,1 |
14. | Jiří Doucha st. | Náchod C | 402,6 |
15. | Vratislav Fikar | Březovice A | 402,0 |
16. | Antonín Martinec | Náchod C | 398,4 |
17. | Petr Březina | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 398,4 |
18. | Jiří Hakl | Březovice A | 394,0 |
19. | Miroslav Langr | SKK Jičín C | 390,2 |
20. | Zbyněk Hercík | SKK Jičín C | 389,6 |
21. | Zdeněk Zahálka | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 385,8 |
22. | Vladimír Řeháček | SKK Jičín C | 382,7 |
23. | Milan Hurdálek | Náchod C | 377,8 |
24. | Irena Šrajerová | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 374,8 |
25. | František Čermák | SKK Jičín C | 371,6 |
26. | Vít Paliarik | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 367,6 |
27. | Aleš Kovář | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 355,9 |
28. | Alena Prokopová | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 350,8 |
29. | Vendelín Škuta | SKK Přelouč B | 348,3 |
30. | Václav Prokop | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 338,7 |
31. | Milan Seidl | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 336,3 |
Jiří Bartoníček | SK Solnice B | 445,3 | |
Dana Adamů | SKK Náchod D | 438,8 | |
Kryštof Brejtr | Náchod C | 436,5 | |
Ivana Bartoníčková | SK Solnice B | 435,5 | |
Petr Zeman | SKK Přelouč B | 431,3 | |
Roman Bureš | SKK Jičín C | 430,0 | |
Tomáš Pavlata | SKK Jičín C | 427,5 | |
Karel Jandík | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 426,3 | |
Miroslav Skala | SKK Přelouč B | 423,1 | |
Milena Mankovecká | SKK Náchod D | 418,1 | |
Miroslav Tomeš | SKK Náchod D | 410,6 | |
Matyas Císař | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 409,0 | |
Antonín Baďura | Náchod C | 406,0 | |
Martin Doucha | Náchod C | 398,0 | |
Karel Janovský | SKK Přelouč B | 395,5 | |
Kateřina Gintarová | Náchod C | 393,1 | |
Stanislav Nosek | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 392,0 | |
David Lukášek | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 391,2 | |
Bohuslav Trejtnar | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 389,9 | |
Zdeněk Jaroš | Náchod C | 388,0 | |
Petr Krassek | SK Solnice B | 384,0 | |
Vít Jireš | SK Solnice B | 383,2 | |
Petr Šubjak | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 383,0 | |
Jaromír Písecký | Březovice A | 373,3 | |
Martina Přibylová | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 372,8 | |
Jiří Černák | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 370,6 | |
Miloš Čížek | Březovice A | 365,0 | |
Jaroslav Dlohoška | SKK Náchod D | 357,7 | |
Petr Kosejk | SK Solnice B | 346,5 | |
František Beránek | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 341,6 | |
Jaroslav Salaba | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 341,5 | |
Luděk Vohralík | SKK Třebechovice p/O B | 329,7 | |
Jiří Brumlich | SKK Jičín C | 298,5 |