Jihočeský KP1 2021/2022
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 3 : 5 | 2602 : 2617 |
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | TJ Kunžak A | 6 : 2 | 2481 : 2430 |
TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 3 : 5 | 2504 : 2536 |
TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 4 : 4 | 2492 : 2461 |
KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | -- volný los -- | Pá 12. 11. 2021 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | TJ Sokol Písek A | 4 : 4 | 2502 : 2481 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 30 | 20 |
2. | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 28 | 20 |
3. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 27 | 20 |
4. | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 24 | 20 |
5. | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 21 | 20 |
6. | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 19 | 20 |
7. | TJ Sokol Písek A | 17 | 20 |
8. | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 17 | 20 |
9. | TJ Kunžak A | 14 | 20 |
10. | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 13 | 20 |
11. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 10 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Bína | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 448,0 |
2. | Jiří Jelínek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 446,5 |
3. | Karel Kunc | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 441,6 |
4. | Milada Šafránková | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 440,9 |
5. | Milan Bedri | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 440,6 |
6. | Lukáš Štibich | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 438,6 |
7. | Radek Beranovský | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 438,5 |
8. | Pavel Vrbík | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 437,6 |
9. | Jan Sýkora | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 435,8 |
10. | Jiří Nekola | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 434,5 |
11. | Dušan Lanžhotský | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 431,7 |
12. | Michal Horák | TJ Kunžak A | 431,2 |
13. | Veronika Kulová | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 430,8 |
14. | Michal Kanděra | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 430,3 |
15. | Jan Štefan | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 430,2 |
16. | Simona Černušková | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 428,7 |
17. | Martin Vašíček | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 428,7 |
18. | Vít Ondřich | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 427,3 |
19. | Ilona Hanáková | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 427,2 |
20. | Stanislava Hladká | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 426,4 |
21. | Jitka Korecká | TJ Sokol Písek A | 423,8 |
22. | Michal Mikuláštík | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 423,5 |
23. | Patrik Postl | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 423,3 |
24. | Lenka Křemenová | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 423,2 |
25. | Jakub Vaniš | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 422,8 |
26. | Pavel Blažek | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 422,4 |
27. | Lukáš Brtník | TJ Kunžak A | 420,9 |
28. | Jiří Pokorný | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 420,5 |
29. | Michal Hajný | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 420,4 |
30. | Jindřich Kopic | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 420,2 |
31. | Alena Dudová | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 420,1 |
32. | Michal Klimeš | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 419,2 |
33. | Radek Hrůza | TJ Kunžak A | 419,0 |
34. | Libor Doubek | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 418,7 |
35. | Dušan Jelínek | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 418,3 |
36. | Vít Beranovský | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 418,2 |
37. | Ladislav Boháč | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 417,9 |
38. | Jozef Jakubčík | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 417,7 |
39. | Dobroslava Procházková | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 415,4 |
40. | David Bartoň | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 415,3 |
41. | Petr Kolařík | TJ Sokol Písek A | 414,9 |
42. | Lenka Křemenová | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 414,6 |
43. | Jaroslav Chalaš | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 414,5 |
44. | Alena Makovcová | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 413,9 |
45. | Miloš Mikulaštík | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 412,4 |
46. | Pavel Jirků | TJ Kunžak A | 411,5 |
47. | Pavel Jesenič | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 410,4 |
48. | Miroslav Kraus | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 409,5 |
49. | Jana Dvořáková | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 409,1 |
50. | Dana Kopečná | TJ Kunžak A | 408,2 |
51. | Jiří Douda | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 407,4 |
52. | Jan Tesař | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 406,9 |
53. | Gabriela Kučerová | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 405,8 |
54. | Zdeňa Štruplová | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 405,4 |
55. | Vít Šebestík | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 404,4 |
56. | Jiří Mára | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 403,7 |
57. | Lukáš Chmel | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 403,1 |
58. | Vladislav Papáček | TJ Sokol Písek A | 402,2 |
59. | Tomáš Brückler | TJ Sokol Písek A | 401,0 |
60. | Martina Křemenová | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 396,1 |
61. | Vlastimil Šlajs | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 395,3 |
62. | Drahomíra Nedomová | TJ Sokol Písek A | 394,9 |
63. | Luboš Přibyl | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 389,9 |
64. | Stanislava Kopalová | TJ Kunžak A | 372,9 |
Miroslav Kolář | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 474,5 | |
Jakub Kožich | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 448,4 | |
Stanislav Ťoupal | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 447,0 | |
Matyáš Doležal | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 446,0 | |
Kristýna Nováková | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 437,0 | |
Jiří Brát | TJ Kunžak A | 435,5 | |
Stanislava Betuštiaková | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 429,3 | |
Milena Kümmelová | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 427,0 | |
Jiří Konárek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 425,8 | |
Miloš Filip | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 423,5 | |
Pavel Holzäpfel | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 422,7 | |
Milena Šebestová | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 422,3 | |
Alexandra Králová | TJ Sokol Písek A | 419,1 | |
Stanislav Musil | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 419,0 | |
Tereza Kříhová | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 418,9 | |
Miroslav Vacko | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 417,5 | |
Saša Sklenář | TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A | 417,3 | |
Karel Štibich | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 417,3 | |
Marie Lukešová | TJ Sokol Písek A | 416,7 | |
Jiří Svačina | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 414,3 | |
Tomáš Balko | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 413,8 | |
Jan Vaňata | TJ Sokol Písek A | 413,3 | |
Radek Burian | TJ Kunžak A | 413,0 | |
Marcela Chramostová | TJ Kunžak A | 412,5 | |
Josef Brtník | TJ Kunžak A | 411,7 | |
Jan Švarc | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 411,3 | |
Miroslava Vondrušová | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 410,5 | |
Bedřich Vondruš | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 409,0 | |
Jiří Cepák | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 404,0 | |
Vojtěch Kříha | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 403,2 | |
Tomáš Kříha | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 402,0 | |
Jonáš Čeloud | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 401,0 | |
Petr Mariňák | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 400,0 | |
Vlastimil Škrabal | TJ Kunžak A | 397,0 | |
Tomáš Polánský | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 391,0 | |
Michal Takács | TJ Loko Č. Budějovice B | 389,7 | |
Ladislav Bouda | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 386,6 | |
Tomáš Vašek | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 384,0 | |
Josef Schleiss | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 381,5 | |
David Štiller | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B | 378,1 | |
Jiří Uhlíř | KK Hilton Sez. Ústí A | 375,0 | |
Jaroslav Kotnauer | TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A | 373,3 | |
Josef Bárta | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 373,0 | |
Petr Zítek | TJ Sokol Písek A | 368,8 | |
Libor Tomášek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A | 363,0 | |
Vladimír Křivan | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 360,5 | |
Jana Křivanová | TJ Spartak Soběslav A | 349,5 |