Jihočeský KP DOROST 2021/2022
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 0 : 2 | 1217 : 1236 |
KK Lokomotiva Tábor | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 0 : 2 | 1191 : 1193 |
Vltavan Loučovice A | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 0 : 2 | 1117 : 1229 |
TJ Sokol Soběnov A | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 2 : 0 | 1201 : 1108 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 22 | 14 |
2. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 22 | 14 |
3. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 20 | 14 |
4. | Vltavan Loučovice A | 12 | 14 |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 12 | 14 |
6. | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 10 | 14 |
7. | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 8 | 14 |
8. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 6 | 14 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Balko | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 427,9 |
2. | Ondřej Sysel | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 414,6 |
3. | Matěj Budoš | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 407,9 |
4. | Nikola Kroupová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 398,0 |
5. | Jan Mol | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 395,8 |
6. | Marie Myslivcová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 395,3 |
7. | Adam Hanousek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 392,5 |
8. | Jaroslav Štich | Vltavan Loučovice A | 388,9 |
9. | Patrik Fink | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 383,8 |
10. | Nela Koptová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 382,1 |
11. | Vojtěch Polák | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 378,9 |
12. | Pavel Fritz | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 377,5 |
13. | Eliška Rysová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 374,8 |
14. | Victorie Beníschková | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 368,5 |
15. | Matyáš Krmela | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 364,5 |
16. | Ondřej Levai | Vltavan Loučovice A | 354,2 |
17. | Vít Malík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 350,8 |
18. | Adéla Dörfelová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 350,4 |
19. | Filip Rojdl | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 347,2 |
20. | Dominik Smoleň | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 341,9 |
21. | Daniela Suchánková | Vltavan Loučovice A | 339,9 |
22. | Viktorie Lojdová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 324,3 |
23. | Eliška Brychtová | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 319,0 |
24. | Eliška Klímová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 311,1 |
25. | František Polák | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 293,5 |
Leona Havlová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 427,0 | |
Vít Šebestík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 419,6 | |
Jakub Sysel | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 416,8 | |
Tomáš Suchánek | Vltavan Loučovice A | 405,4 | |
Viktor Stuchlík | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 400,0 | |
Karolína Šedivá | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 392,7 | |
Kristýna Nováková | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 387,5 | |
Anna Hartlová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 373,8 | |
Martin Klíma | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 373,0 | |
Petr Šedivý | TJ Sokol Soběnov A | 370,3 | |
Lukáš Rolník | Vltavan Loučovice A | 344,4 | |
Filip Sýkora | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 323,1 | |
Nela Havlová | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 319,2 | |
Marek Mihala | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 306,0 | |
Barbora Dvořáková | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 298,3 | |
Julie Kortusová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 282,0 | |
Tereza Gondeková | Vltavan Loučovice A | 225,5 | |
Pavlína Pešadíková | Vltavan Loučovice A | 221,0 |