Meziokresní přebor-Bruntál, Opava 2021/2022
4. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 0 : 10 | 1534 : 1627 |
KS Moravský Beroun B | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 10 : 0 | 1599 : 1455 |
TJ Opava ˝D˝ | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 8 : 2 | 1670 : 1578 |
TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 6 : 4 | 1619 : 1571 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 24 | 14 |
2. | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 22 | 14 |
3. | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 18 | 14 |
4. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 14 | 14 |
5. | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 12 | 14 |
6. | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 10 | 14 |
7. | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 6 | 14 |
8. | KS Moravský Beroun B | 6 | 14 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimír Valenta | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 444,6 |
2. | Denis Vítek | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 435,7 |
3. | Zdeněk Janák | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 435,0 |
4. | Pavel Přikryl | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 432,5 |
5. | Pavel Švan | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 426,3 |
6. | Jiří Procházka | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 425,0 |
7. | Leoš Řepka | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 423,7 |
8. | Dalibor Krejčiřík | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 423,2 |
9. | František Vícha | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 413,5 |
10. | Jaroslav Zelinka | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 408,2 |
11. | Čestmír Řepka | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 405,8 |
12. | Jolana Rybová | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 405,7 |
13. | Mária Machalová | KS Moravský Beroun B | 405,0 |
14. | Vladimír Kozák | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 404,4 |
15. | Miroslav Langer | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 404,2 |
16. | Martin Chalupa | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 401,8 |
17. | Miroslav Petřek st. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 395,1 |
18. | Tomáš Polok | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 394,1 |
19. | Roman Swaczyna | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 393,9 |
20. | Stanislav Lichnovský | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 392,1 |
21. | Daniel Herold | KS Moravský Beroun B | 387,6 |
22. | Roman Škrobánek | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 387,2 |
23. | Zuzana Šafránková | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 386,5 |
24. | Zdeněk Kment | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 384,4 |
25. | Hana Zálešáková | KS Moravský Beroun B | 384,2 |
26. | Daniel Beinhauer | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 382,4 |
27. | Věroslav Ptašek | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 379,0 |
28. | Ivo Mrhal | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 378,6 |
29. | Ivana Hajznerová | KS Moravský Beroun B | 377,3 |
30. | Marek Hrbáč | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 376,5 |
31. | Anna Dosedělová | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 375,5 |
32. | Josef Kočař | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 372,8 |
33. | Martin Chalupa | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 360,2 |
34. | Jan Hroch | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 338,7 |
35. | Lenka Doričáková | KS Moravský Beroun B | 328,6 |
36. | Stanislav Troják | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 325,1 |
Miroslav Kalaš | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 429,5 | |
Vladimír Kostka | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 427,5 | |
Sabina Trulejová | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 415,0 | |
Josef Němec | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 412,3 | |
Jiří Machala | KS Moravský Beroun B | 398,0 | |
David Beinhauer | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 395,8 | |
Martin Bilíček | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 393,5 | |
Miroslav Smékal | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 393,3 | |
Miroslav Zálešák | KS Moravský Beroun B | 388,6 | |
Markéta Poloková | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 365,5 | |
Ladislav Stárek | TJ Břidličná ˝C˝ | 364,7 | |
Miroslav Janalík | KS Moravský Beroun B | 364,4 | |
Hana Kopečná | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 364,0 | |
Luděk Bambušek | KK Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 354,0 | |
Pavel Jašek | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 352,0 | |
Vladislav Kobelár | TJ Opava ˝D˝ | 350,7 | |
Luděk Häusler | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 331,9 | |
Lubomír Khýr | TJ Břidličná ˝B˝ | 315,0 | |
Radomír Planka | TJ Opava ˝E˝ | 314,0 |