Krajský přebor MS 2021/2022
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK PEPINO Bruntál | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 7 : 1 | 2404 : 2181 |
KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 6 : 2 | 2557 : 2406 |
TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 6 : 2 | 2584 : 2462 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 5,5 : 2,5 | 2482 : 2373 |
Kuželky Horní Benešov | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 1 : 7 | 2505 : 2552 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 28 | 18 |
2. | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 24 | 18 |
3. | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 22 | 18 |
4. | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 22 | 18 |
5. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 22 | 18 |
6. | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 17 | 18 |
7. | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 14 | 18 |
8. | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 14 | 18 |
9. | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 10 | 18 |
10. | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 7 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora Bartková | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 438,4 |
2. | Jozef Kuzma | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 434,5 |
3. | Ivo Mrhal ml. | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 433,6 |
4. | Romana Valová | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 433,1 |
5. | Miluše Rychová | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 431,5 |
6. | Lukáš Janalík | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 431,2 |
7. | Jan Pospěch | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 431,0 |
8. | Pavel Krompolc | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 430,2 |
9. | Jaromír Martiník | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 430,0 |
10. | Miloslav Petrů | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 428,2 |
11. | Josef Pilatík | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 428,1 |
12. | Zdeněk Fiury ml. | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 427,1 |
13. | Petr Hrňa | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 425,7 |
14. | Petr Vaněk | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 425,4 |
15. | Pavel Konštacký | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 425,2 |
16. | Eva Zdražilová | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 424,9 |
17. | Michal Babinec | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 424,6 |
18. | Tomáš Janalík | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 423,8 |
19. | František Oliva | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 422,9 |
20. | Martin Koraba | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 422,6 |
21. | Rostislav Bareš | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 420,6 |
22. | Petr Chodura | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 417,9 |
23. | Pavel Plaček | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 416,8 |
24. | Martin Weiss | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 416,2 |
25. | Jaroslav Kecskés | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 415,0 |
26. | Nikolas Chovanec | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 414,3 |
27. | Tomáš Fiury | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 413,4 |
28. | Zdeněk Štohanzl | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 410,8 |
29. | Josef Veselý | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 409,1 |
30. | Alfréd Hermann | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 407,3 |
31. | Rostislav Sabela | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 406,4 |
32. | Rudolf Riezner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 405,7 |
33. | Renáta Smijová | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 405,3 |
34. | Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 404,6 |
35. | Zdeňka Habartová | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 404,3 |
36. | Jaroslav Heblák | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 404,0 |
37. | Jan Mlčák | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 403,9 |
38. | Josef Novotný | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 403,3 |
39. | Vilém Berger | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 402,5 |
40. | Zdeněk Mžik | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 402,3 |
41. | Václav Bohačik | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 401,6 |
42. | Ladislav Štafa | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 400,1 |
43. | Radek Škarka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 399,9 |
44. | David Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 399,3 |
45. | Miroslav Procházka | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 398,1 |
46. | Tomáš Zbořil | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 397,4 |
47. | Roman Grüner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 396,5 |
48. | Vítězslav Kadlec | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 396,1 |
49. | Michal Ihnát | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 394,1 |
50. | David Schiedek | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 394,0 |
51. | Vladimír Kozák | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 393,1 |
52. | Zdeněk Fiury st. | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 389,0 |
53. | Zdeněk Hebda | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 388,8 |
54. | Radek Chovanec | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 387,9 |
55. | Josef Plšek | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 386,5 |
56. | Přemysl Janalík | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 386,5 |
57. | Jolana Rybová | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 383,8 |
58. | Radim Bezruč | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 383,1 |
59. | Petr Lembard | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 382,3 |
60. | Vladimír Sládek | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 380,0 |
61. | Karel Vágner | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 367,7 |
Petr Charník | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 471,0 | |
Josef Hájek | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 452,0 | |
Jan Kořený | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 441,5 | |
Leoš Řepka | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 436,0 | |
Čestmír Řepka | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 430,0 | |
Robert Kučerka | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 428,2 | |
Karel Kratochvíl | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 426,8 | |
Ivo Mrhal | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 425,9 | |
Jiří Polášek | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 424,8 | |
Josef Šindler | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 422,0 | |
Tomáš Chárník | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 419,5 | |
Pavel Hrnčíř | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 416,0 | |
Jana Stehlíková | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 415,7 | |
Pavel Švan | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 413,8 | |
Josef Němec | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 412,5 | |
Petra Kysilková | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 407,9 | |
Miroslava Ševčíková | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 406,0 | |
Josef Klech | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 405,9 | |
Jaroslav Zelinka | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 405,0 | |
Jana Tvrdoňová | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 405,0 | |
Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 403,3 | |
Roman Klímek | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 401,5 | |
Michaela Černá | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 399,0 | |
Helena Hýžová | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 399,0 | |
Jiří Petr | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 397,2 | |
Věroslav Ptašek | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 396,0 | |
Jakub Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 396,0 | |
Libor Jurečka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 394,6 | |
Richard Janalík | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 394,4 | |
Pavlína Krayzelová | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 394,3 | |
Jana Martiníková | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 393,0 | |
Miroslav Petřek st. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 391,5 | |
Miroslav Bár | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 391,0 | |
Martin Kovář | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 390,3 | |
Stanislav Lichnovský | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 389,0 | |
Anna Dosedělová | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 388,8 | |
Roman Škrobánek | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 387,0 | |
Jaroslav Hrabuška | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 386,0 | |
Zuzana Šafránková | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 382,0 | |
Luděk Bambušek | KK Jiskra Rýmařov ˝B˝ | 380,5 | |
Václav Kladiva | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 380,3 | |
Miroslav Kalaš | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 380,0 | |
Josef Janalík | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 379,5 | |
Ján Pelikán | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 377,9 | |
Zbyněk Tesař | TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ | 376,1 | |
Helena Martinčáková | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 375,5 | |
Josef Tatay | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 372,2 | |
Martin Chalupa | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 370,0 | |
Jan Stuś | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 369,9 | |
Tomáš Polok | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 364,0 | |
Josef Kočař | TJ Břidličná ˝A˝ | 357,0 | |
Adam Hlásný | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 352,0 | |
František Ocelák | KK PEPINO Bruntál | 344,0 | |
Jiří Jedlička | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 279,0 |