Okresní přebor OL PV 2021/2022
6. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Prostějov D | -- volný los -- | 8 : 2 | 1716 : 1608 |
KK Lipník B | SK Sigma C | 8 : 2 | 1610 : 1534 |
Sokol Přemyslovice C | -- volný los -- | Pá 8. 10. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Šternberk | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 8 : 2 | 1547 : 1483 |
TJ Prostějov C | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 2 : 8 | 1669 : 1735 |
KK Troubelice B | HKK Olomouc E | 6 : 4 | 1544 : 1421 |
SK Sigma A | HKK Olomouc D | 0 : 10 | 1587 : 1724 |
KK Troubelice A | -- volný los -- | 8 : 2 | 1538 : 1530 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Sigma C | 40 | 24 |
2. | KK Šternberk | 36 | 24 |
3. | KK Lipník B | 34 | 24 |
4. | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 34 | 24 |
5. | HKK Olomouc D | 30 | 24 |
6. | SK Sigma A | 30 | 24 |
7. | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 27 | 24 |
8. | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 21 | 24 |
9. | TJ Prostějov D | 18 | 24 |
10. | TJ Prostějov C | 16 | 24 |
11. | KK Troubelice B | 14 | 24 |
12. | KK Troubelice A | 6 | 24 |
13. | HKK Olomouc E | 6 | 24 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Pick | KK Šternberk | 452,5 |
2. | Petr Hájek | SK Sigma C | 439,0 |
3. | Radek Hejtman | HKK Olomouc D | 436,3 |
4. | Jiří Vodák | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 430,9 |
5. | František Zatloukal | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 426,6 |
6. | Jaroslav Koppa | KK Lipník B | 424,6 |
7. | Petr Mandl | HKK Olomouc D | 423,2 |
8. | Jaroslav Peřina | KK Lipník B | 422,6 |
9. | Vlastimil Hejtman | HKK Olomouc D | 420,9 |
10. | Petr Vašíček | SK Sigma A | 420,0 |
11. | Jiří Zapletal | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 418,5 |
12. | Jiří Ocetek | -- volný los -- | 417,4 |
13. | Jiří Kráčmar | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 416,8 |
14. | František Baslar | SK Sigma C | 416,6 |
15. | Jiří Malíšek | SK Sigma A | 412,8 |
16. | Michal Svoboda | HKK Olomouc D | 412,6 |
17. | Miloslav Vaculík | KK Troubelice B | 411,1 |
18. | Aleš Zaoral | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 408,6 |
19. | Eva Paňáková | TJ Prostějov D | 407,2 |
20. | Jiří Maitner | KK Troubelice A | 407,2 |
21. | Martin Sekanina | KK Lipník B | 405,3 |
22. | Jan Smékal | KK Troubelice B | 405,2 |
23. | Oldřich Pajchl | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 405,2 |
24. | Karel Zvěřina | SK Sigma C | 404,3 |
25. | Magda Leitgebová | TJ Prostějov D | 403,4 |
26. | Dušan Žouželka | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 403,4 |
27. | Miroslav Rédl | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 402,8 |
28. | Jiří Miller | KK Šternberk | 402,6 |
29. | Jan Tögel | -- volný los -- | 402,5 |
30. | Zdeněk Zapletal | TJ Prostějov D | 401,4 |
31. | Pavel Řezníček | KK Troubelice B | 401,3 |
32. | Miroslav Hyc | SK Sigma C | 401,0 |
33. | Pavel Černohous | TJ Prostějov C | 400,2 |
34. | Marek Čépe | TJ Prostějov C | 394,6 |
35. | Bohuslav Toman | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 394,4 |
36. | Miroslav Machalíček | -- volný los -- | 392,2 |
37. | František Všetička | -- volný los -- | 392,0 |
38. | Milan Král | SK Sigma A | 390,6 |
39. | Josef Šilbert | -- volný los -- | 389,4 |
40. | Josef Klaban | KK Šternberk | 389,1 |
41. | Jaroslav Peřina | SK Sigma C | 388,9 |
42. | Denisa Nováková | TJ Prostějov D | 387,4 |
43. | Kamil Vinklárek | KK Šternberk | 387,2 |
44. | Alena Kopecká | HKK Olomouc E | 386,6 |
45. | Jiří Vrobel | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 383,9 |
46. | Vít Zapletal | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 383,5 |
47. | Lubomír Blinka | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 383,3 |
48. | Josef Čapka | TJ Prostějov C | 377,7 |
49. | Alena Machalíčková | -- volný los -- | 377,3 |
50. | Michal Dolejš | KK Lipník B | 373,7 |
51. | Zdeněk Chudožilov | TJ Prostějov C | 368,4 |
52. | Jan Šívr | -- volný los -- | 367,2 |
53. | Jana Suralová | KK Troubelice A | 366,2 |
54. | Vlastimil Kozák | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 362,1 |
55. | Miroslav Kotráš | KK Troubelice A | 361,8 |
56. | Jitka Sobotová | -- volný los -- | 359,9 |
57. | Marie Říhová | HKK Olomouc E | 353,9 |
58. | Miroslav Kubáč | KK Troubelice A | 353,5 |
59. | Jaroslav Pospíšil | SK Sigma A | 349,4 |
60. | Drahoslav Smékal | KK Troubelice B | 342,1 |
Radim Vlček | SK Sigma A | 425,3 | |
Pavel Močár | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 422,7 | |
Michal Sosík | TJ Prostějov C | 421,5 | |
Kateřina Hájková | KK Lipník B | 417,0 | |
David Rozsypal | TJ Prostějov C | 414,9 | |
Zbyněk Sobota | HKK Olomouc E | 408,8 | |
Václav Kovařík | TJ Prostějov C | 406,0 | |
Martin Uličník | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 401,3 | |
Vlastimil Štěbra | TJ Prostějov D | 399,0 | |
Ondřej Smékal | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 397,0 | |
Milan Dvorský | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 395,0 | |
Michal Mainuš | KK Lipník B | 394,0 | |
Jozef Gubala | KK Troubelice A | 392,8 | |
Stanislav Feike | TJ Prostějov C | 392,8 | |
Pavel Močár ml. | Sokol Přemyslovice C | 389,0 | |
Libuše Mrázová | HKK Olomouc E | 388,3 | |
Daniel Kolář | KK Lipník B | 387,6 | |
Viktor Hula | KK Troubelice B | 386,0 | |
Jaroslav Kopáč | HKK Olomouc D | 384,4 | |
Vladimír Holík | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 383,5 | |
Zdeněk Khol | KK Lipník B | 380,7 | |
377,0 | |||
Ladislav Polách | KK Troubelice B | 375,0 | |
Svatopluk Opavský | KK Šternberk | 373,2 | |
Jana Kührová | TJ Prostějov D | 373,0 | |
Martin Spisar | TJ Prostějov D | 370,6 | |
František Kropáč | KK Troubelice A | 366,6 | |
Helena Hejtmanová | HKK Olomouc D | 363,0 | |
Vojtěch Onderka | KK Lipník B | 360,7 | |
Pavel Dvořák | TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou | 359,8 | |
Jaromír Vémola | KK Šternberk | 358,0 | |
Antonín Jánoš | HKK Olomouc E | 358,0 | |
Bohuslava Fajdeková | HKK Olomouc E | 353,9 | |
Luboš Brázda | -- volný los -- | 353,0 | |
Petr Jurka | HKK Olomouc D | 353,0 | |
Petr Cvrček | HKK Olomouc D | 352,3 | |
Aneta Krzystková | HKK Olomouc E | 347,5 | |
Jaroslav Pěcha | KK Lipník B | 347,0 | |
Karel Blinka | TJ Tatran Litovel C | 328,5 | |
Lucie Slavíková | HKK Olomouc E | 323,5 | |
Jan Oprštěný | -- volný los -- | 283,5 |