Krajská soutěž 1.třídy KV 2021/2022
12. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lomnice F | So.Útvina B | 8 : 4 | 1531 : 1494 |
TJ Lomnice E | Kuželky Aš D | 10 : 2 | 1517 : 1431 |
Kuželky Aš F | Loko Cheb D | 2 : 10 | 1286 : 1370 |
Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | TJ Šabina B | 10 : 2 | 1527 : 1437 |
Kuželky Aš E | -- volný los -- | So 19. 2. 2022 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lomnice E | 28 | 16 |
2. | TJ Lomnice F | 26 | 16 |
3. | Kuželky Aš E | 22 | 16 |
4. | Kuželky Aš D | 19 | 16 |
5. | So.Útvina B | 17 | 16 |
6. | TJ Šabina B | 12 | 16 |
7. | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 12 | 16 |
8. | Loko Cheb D | 8 | 16 |
9. | Kuželky Aš F | 0 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav Květoň | TJ Šabina B | 429,9 |
2. | Petra Prouzová | TJ Lomnice E | 416,4 |
3. | František Mazák ml. | Kuželky Aš E | 411,9 |
4. | Adolf Klepáček | Loko Cheb D | 410,7 |
5. | Jiří Kubínek | So.Útvina B | 409,6 |
6. | Ludvík Maňák | TJ Lomnice F | 407,5 |
7. | František Mazák st. | Kuželky Aš E | 407,0 |
8. | Václav Vieweg | Kuželky Aš F | 404,5 |
9. | Marie Hertelová | Kuželky Aš D | 404,1 |
10. | Silva Trousilová | TJ Lomnice E | 400,8 |
11. | Iva Knesplová Koubková | TJ Lomnice E | 395,7 |
12. | Jan Bartoš | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 394,5 |
13. | Radovan Duhai | Kuželky Aš E | 393,0 |
14. | Jaroslav Palán | So.Útvina B | 389,6 |
15. | Rudolf Schimmer | TJ Lomnice F | 389,6 |
16. | Karel Pejšek | So.Útvina B | 387,0 |
17. | Daniel Furch | TJ Lomnice F | 381,8 |
18. | Miloš Peka | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 379,3 |
19. | Vladimír Míšanek | Kuželky Aš E | 378,2 |
20. | František Repčík | Kuželky Aš D | 377,5 |
21. | Ladislav Litvák | TJ Lomnice F | 377,1 |
22. | Jiří Plavec | Kuželky Aš D | 373,0 |
23. | Luboš Kožíšek | TJ Lomnice E | 371,4 |
24. | Ludmila Harazinová | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 371,2 |
25. | Anna Davídková | Kuželky Aš D | 368,3 |
26. | Jiří Čížek | Loko Cheb D | 362,7 |
27. | Aleš Lenomar | TJ Šabina B | 360,6 |
28. | Pavel Pokorný | Loko Cheb D | 360,2 |
29. | Pavel Feksa | Loko Cheb D | 358,8 |
30. | Patricia Bláhová | TJ Šabina B | 357,5 |
31. | Yvona Mašková | Loko Cheb D | 355,8 |
32. | Pavel Sýkora | So.Útvina B | 349,0 |
33. | Michaela Pešková | TJ Šabina B | 336,3 |
34. | Františka Pokorná | Kuželky Aš F | 334,8 |
35. | Jan Doskočil | Kuželky Aš F | 334,4 |
36. | Josef Jančula | Loko Cheb D | 325,1 |
37. | Libor Grüner | Kuželky Aš F | 315,2 |
38. | Ivana Grünerová | Kuželky Aš F | 311,2 |
Michal Hric | Loko Cheb D | 423,5 | |
Klára Egererová | TJ Lomnice E | 409,7 | |
František Mazák nejml. | Kuželky Aš E | 409,3 | |
Jiří Vácha | Loko Cheb D | 404,8 | |
Roman Bláha | TJ Šabina B | 397,0 | |
Václav Buďka | Kuželky Aš D | 395,1 | |
Soňa Šimáčková | TJ Lomnice E | 392,5 | |
František Burian | TJ Lomnice F | 390,1 | |
Michal Tuček | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 380,0 | |
Filip Kalina | So.Útvina B | 377,3 | |
Jiří Beneš | TJ Šabina B | 376,0 | |
Milada Viewegová | Kuželky Aš D | 372,3 | |
František Krátký | TJ Lomnice F | 368,5 | |
Tomáš Tuček | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 361,7 | |
Veronika Fantová | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 360,5 | |
Jaroslav Bendák | TJ Lomnice F | 356,5 | |
Jitka Červenková | So.Útvina B | 348,5 | |
Václav Basl | TJ Lomnice E | 344,0 | |
Karel Drozd | So.Útvina B | 328,5 | |
Martin Michalec | So.Útvina B | 314,0 | |
Vlasta Peková | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov C | 309,0 | |
Pavel Pešek | TJ Šabina B | 285,7 | |
Marie Kovářová | Kuželky Aš F | 273,5 |