3. KLM A 2021/2022
19. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Bohušovice B | SKK Rokycany B | 1 : 7 | 2907 : 3085 |
CB Dobřany B | -- volný los -- | So 12. 3. 2022 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Podbořany | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 6 : 2 | 3368 : 3230 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 7 : 1 | 3357 : 3286 |
TJ Teplice Letná | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 1 : 7 | 3105 : 3248 |
TJ Slavoj Plzeň | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 6 : 2 | 3196 : 3034 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Podbořany | 30 | 20 |
2. | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 29 | 20 |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 27 | 20 |
4. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 25 | 20 |
5. | SKK Rokycany B | 23 | 20 |
6. | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 23 | 20 |
7. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 21 | 20 |
8. | TJ Teplice Letná | 14 | 20 |
9. | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 14 | 20 |
10. | CB Dobřany B | 12 | 20 |
11. | SKK Bohušovice B | 2 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Bučko | SKK Podbořany | 584,4 |
2. | Tomáš Štraicher | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 579,5 |
3. | Jakub Dařílek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 575,3 |
4. | Matěj Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 572,9 |
5. | Milan Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 571,7 |
6. | Jaroslav Roj | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 567,5 |
7. | Radek Dvořák | SKK Podbořany | 561,5 |
8. | Lukáš Hanzlík | TJ Teplice Letná | 559,0 |
9. | Pavel Andrlík ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 556,8 |
10. | Karel Bučko | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 555,2 |
11. | Patrik Lojda | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 554,1 |
12. | Rudolf Hofmann | SKK Podbořany | 553,8 |
13. | Vojtěch Havlík | SKK Rokycany B | 552,4 |
14. | Pavel Říhánek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 551,8 |
15. | Alexandr Trpišovský | TJ Teplice Letná | 551,2 |
16. | David Hošek | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 550,7 |
17. | Michal Dvořák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 550,5 |
18. | David Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 548,6 |
19. | Milan Grejtovský | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 548,1 |
20. | Petr Dvořák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 548,1 |
21. | Stanislav Rada | SKK Podbořany | 547,8 |
22. | Jan Koubský | CB Dobřany B | 547,4 |
23. | Martin Prokůpek | SKK Rokycany B | 546,1 |
24. | Josef Kreutzer | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 545,3 |
25. | Martin Vít | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 545,0 |
26. | Miloš Černohorský | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 543,9 |
27. | Stanislav Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 543,5 |
28. | Pavel Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 543,2 |
29. | Jiří Opatrný | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 543,1 |
30. | Dominik Wittwar | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 541,4 |
31. | Roman Pivoňka | CB Dobřany B | 540,3 |
32. | Dominik Novotný | CB Dobřany B | 540,0 |
33. | Vladimír Šána | SKK Podbořany | 538,0 |
34. | Tomáš Vrána | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 535,3 |
35. | Martin Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 535,0 |
36. | Libor Bureš | SKK Rokycany B | 534,9 |
37. | Milan Findejs | CB Dobřany B | 534,4 |
38. | Luboš Řezáč | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 534,3 |
39. | Miroslav Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 533,7 |
40. | Ladislav Moulis | SKK Rokycany B | 533,4 |
41. | Jaroslav Wagner | SKK Podbořany | 533,1 |
42. | Josef Hůda | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 533,0 |
43. | Martin Čistý | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 532,8 |
44. | Marcel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 532,7 |
45. | Josef Hořejší | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 532,6 |
46. | Martin Zahálka st. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 531,9 |
47. | Jakub Kovářík | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 531,3 |
48. | Daniel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 530,8 |
49. | Milan Vrabec | CB Dobřany B | 530,3 |
50. | Petr Svoboda | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 529,6 |
51. | Milan Vicher | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 526,4 |
52. | Jan Hák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 525,8 |
53. | Kamil Ausbuher | SKK Podbořany | 525,6 |
54. | Zdeněk Haas | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 523,0 |
55. | Jan Filip | TJ Teplice Letná | 522,7 |
56. | Tomáš Číž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 521,8 |
57. | Petr Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 519,9 |
58. | Vojtěch Filip | TJ Teplice Letná | 518,4 |
59. | Milan Slabý | SKK Bohušovice B | 517,2 |
60. | Vladimír Rygl | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 511,3 |
61. | Roman Lipchavský | CB Dobřany B | 509,9 |
62. | Jan Salajka | TJ Teplice Letná | 509,4 |
63. | Ladislav Koláček | SKK Bohušovice B | 506,7 |
64. | Ondřej Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 482,8 |
Jan Endršt | SKK Rokycany B | 616,0 | |
Petr Haken | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 594,0 | |
Roman Pytlík | SKK Rokycany B | 584,0 | |
Pavel Honsa | SKK Rokycany B | 563,1 | |
Ondřej Bína | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 561,7 | |
Jan Hybš | TJ Teplice Letná | 560,6 | |
Stanislav Šmíd ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 557,5 | |
Miroslav Šnejdar ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 557,0 | |
František Bürger | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 550,5 | |
Jan Zeman | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 550,4 | |
Josef Šálek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 544,7 | |
Jakub Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 538,6 | |
Pavel Andrlík st. | SKK Rokycany B | 534,5 | |
Petr Fabian | TJ Teplice Letná | 532,1 | |
Miroslav Wedlich | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 531,4 | |
Petr Bohuslav | SKK Rokycany B | 531,0 | |
Jaroslav Lefner | SKK Podbořany | 530,8 | |
Jiří Vavřička | SKK Rokycany B | 528,9 | |
Karel Sviták | CB Dobřany B | 528,1 | |
Ondřej Šimsa | TJ Teplice Letná | 522,2 | |
Jaroslav Chvojka | SKK Bohušovice B | 519,7 | |
Petr Fara | SKK Rokycany B | 519,5 | |
Ladislav Filek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 518,0 | |
Michal Hrdina | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 515,0 | |
Jan Pešek | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 510,0 | |
Jaroslav Ondráček | SKK Bohušovice B | 509,9 | |
Milan Fanta | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 509,5 | |
Tomáš Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná | 508,5 | |
David Vincze | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 508,0 | |
Roman Drugda | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 506,4 | |
Jan Pešek | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 505,0 | |
Václav Hranáč | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 502,8 | |
Roman Filip | SKK Bohušovice B | 502,0 | |
Martin Soukup | TJ Teplice Letná | 501,0 | |
Lukáš Jaroš | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 498,2 | |
Petr Kříž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 497,5 | |
Michal Müller | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 494,5 | |
Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 487,5 | |
Josef Devera ml. | SKK Bohušovice B | 486,1 | |
Karel Uxa | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 485,3 | |
Miloslav Kolařík | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 483,7 | |
Jakub Kroupa | SKK Bohušovice B | 477,2 | |
Milan Hnilica | TJ Teplice Letná | 474,0 |