Krajský přebor KV 2021/2022
20. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lomnice D | -- volný los -- | So 19. 3. 2022 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Kuželky Aš C | TJ Šabina | 4 : 12 | 2575 : 2664 |
TJ Jáchymov B | SKK K.Vary B | 4 : 12 | 2257 : 2354 |
Loko Cheb C | TJ Lomnice C | 6 : 10 | 2614 : 2653 |
Slovan KV C | Kuželky Aš B | 2 : 14 | 2322 : 2504 |
Sokol Teplá | TJ Lomnice B | 4 : 12 | 2370 : 2464 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lomnice B | 35 | 20 |
2. | Kuželky Aš B | 35 | 20 |
3. | TJ Šabina | 28 | 20 |
4. | TJ Lomnice C | 27 | 20 |
5. | Slovan KV C | 21 | 20 |
6. | Sokol Teplá | 14 | 20 |
7. | Kuželky Aš C | 14 | 20 |
8. | SKK K.Vary B | 14 | 20 |
9. | Loko Cheb C | 14 | 20 |
10. | TJ Lomnice D | 9 | 20 |
11. | TJ Jáchymov B | 9 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | František Seidl | TJ Šabina | 441,8 |
2. | Martina Pospíšilová | Kuželky Aš B | 441,2 |
3. | Hubert Guba | TJ Lomnice B | 434,2 |
4. | Lucie Vajdíková | TJ Lomnice B | 431,2 |
5. | Jiří Guba | TJ Lomnice B | 431,2 |
6. | Miroslav Pešťák | Sokol Teplá | 430,4 |
7. | Tomáš Seidl | TJ Šabina | 429,4 |
8. | Zuzana Kožíšková | TJ Lomnice B | 428,4 |
9. | Eduard Seidl | TJ Šabina | 426,7 |
10. | Albert Kupčík | TJ Lomnice D | 425,0 |
11. | Pavel Přerost | TJ Lomnice B | 422,9 |
12. | Stanislav Pelc | TJ Jáchymov B | 422,7 |
13. | Miroslava Poláčková | Sokol Teplá | 422,7 |
14. | Luděk Stríž | Slovan KV C | 422,1 |
15. | Jaromír Černý | TJ Šabina | 419,8 |
16. | Miroslav Handšuh | Slovan KV C | 419,1 |
17. | Přemysl Krůta | TJ Lomnice C | 418,5 |
18. | Luděk Kratochvíl | Kuželky Aš B | 418,2 |
19. | Václav Zeman | SKK K.Vary B | 418,1 |
20. | Vladislav Urban | Kuželky Aš B | 418,0 |
21. | Libor Kupka | SKK K.Vary B | 417,9 |
22. | Václav Pilař | Kuželky Aš B | 417,7 |
23. | Jiří Šafr | Slovan KV C | 417,4 |
24. | Jiří Flejšar | TJ Lomnice C | 417,4 |
25. | Jiří Beneš ml. | TJ Šabina | 415,1 |
26. | Petr Janda | TJ Lomnice C | 413,3 |
27. | Jaroslav Solín | Kuželky Aš B | 412,5 |
28. | Pavlína Stašová | Slovan KV C | 412,4 |
29. | Marek Zvěřina | TJ Šabina | 411,8 |
30. | Petr Tauber | Sokol Teplá | 410,6 |
31. | Vladimír Maxa | TJ Jáchymov B | 406,9 |
32. | Monika Maněnová | TJ Lomnice C | 405,9 |
33. | Radek Plechatý | TJ Lomnice D | 405,7 |
34. | Ota Maršát ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 405,7 |
35. | Jiří Velek | Sokol Teplá | 405,6 |
36. | Dagmar Jedličková | Kuželky Aš B | 404,5 |
37. | Růžena Kovačíková | TJ Lomnice C | 404,1 |
38. | Rudolf Štěpanovský | TJ Lomnice B | 403,3 |
39. | Ladislav Martínek | TJ Jáchymov B | 401,3 |
40. | Helena Pollnerová | TJ Lomnice D | 401,3 |
41. | Jiří Šeda | TJ Jáchymov B | 400,8 |
42. | Dominik Kopčík | Kuželky Aš C | 400,2 |
43. | Václav Mašek | Kuželky Aš C | 400,1 |
44. | Luboš Axamský | Sokol Teplá | 399,7 |
45. | Václav Veselý | Kuželky Aš B | 399,2 |
46. | Ota Laudát | Kuželky Aš C | 399,2 |
47. | Ivona Mašková | Kuželky Aš C | 399,0 |
48. | Jitka Laudátová | Kuželky Aš C | 398,6 |
49. | Hanuš Slavík | TJ Lomnice D | 397,7 |
50. | Miroslava Boková | Sokol Teplá | 396,0 |
51. | Eva Nováčková | Loko Cheb C | 395,4 |
52. | Petr Lidmila | TJ Lomnice C | 394,6 |
53. | Vlastimil Čegan | TJ Jáchymov B | 391,1 |
54. | Hana Makarová | TJ Jáchymov B | 388,2 |
55. | Vladimír Veselý ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 388,1 |
56. | Jana Hamrová | Loko Cheb C | 386,6 |
57. | Daniel Hussar | Loko Cheb C | 386,5 |
58. | Vladimír Krýsl | Loko Cheb C | 386,0 |
59. | Libuše Korbelová | TJ Lomnice D | 385,2 |
60. | Lucie Maněnová | TJ Lomnice D | 377,6 |
61. | Jiří Gabriško | SKK K.Vary B | 377,1 |
62. | Jaroslava Chlupová | Slovan KV C | 376,2 |
63. | Ivan Rambousek | Loko Cheb C | 372,5 |
64. | Miroslav Špaček | SKK K.Vary B | 370,6 |
65. | Martin Bezouška | TJ Jáchymov B | 363,4 |
66. | Blanka Martinková | SKK K.Vary B | 362,8 |
67. | Jaroslav Stulík | TJ Jáchymov B | 355,0 |
Václav Vieweg | Kuželky Aš C | 459,0 | |
Jiří Nováček | Loko Cheb C | 446,5 | |
Markéta Kopčíková | Kuželky Aš C | 434,5 | |
Josef Ženíšek | SKK K.Vary B | 425,6 | |
František Mazák nejml. | Kuželky Aš B | 425,0 | |
Tereza Štursová | TJ Lomnice B | 424,4 | |
Xenie Sekáčová | TJ Lomnice C | 420,0 | |
Zdeněk Chvátal | TJ Lomnice B | 418,4 | |
Jaromír Valenta | Sokol Teplá | 416,5 | |
Michaela Heidlerová | TJ Lomnice D | 415,0 | |
Vít Veselý | Kuželky Aš B | 414,5 | |
Jiří Tauber | Sokol Teplá | 413,2 | |
Filip Maňák | TJ Lomnice D | 409,8 | |
Jiří Bláha | Kuželky Aš C | 409,1 | |
Lubomír Hromada | TJ Lomnice C | 407,9 | |
Václav Šnajdr | SKK K.Vary B | 406,5 | |
Robert Žalud | Slovan KV C | 405,4 | |
František Mazák ml. | Kuželky Aš B | 404,0 | |
Štefan Mrenica | TJ Jáchymov B | 403,2 | |
Gerhard Brandl | TJ Šabina | 400,8 | |
Rudolf Schimmer | TJ Lomnice D | 400,7 | |
Josef Bílek | Sokol Teplá | 398,1 | |
Jiří Čížek | Loko Cheb C | 397,0 | |
Pavel Kučera | TJ Šabina | 395,9 | |
František Živný | TJ Jáchymov B | 395,1 | |
Kateřina Hlaváčová | Slovan KV C | 394,0 | |
Miroslav Budil | Loko Cheb C | 393,9 | |
Pavel Pazdera | SKK K.Vary B | 388,9 | |
Iva Knesplová Koubková | TJ Lomnice D | 387,0 | |
Martina Sobotková | Slovan KV C | 384,1 | |
Petra Prouzová | TJ Lomnice D | 379,0 | |
Adolf Klepáček | Loko Cheb C | 376,5 | |
Jiří Mitáček st. | SKK K.Vary B | 374,3 | |
Václav Hlaváč ml. | Slovan KV C | 374,2 | |
Jana Lukášková | Sokol Teplá | 373,6 | |
Jana Čížková | Sokol Teplá | 369,0 | |
Hedvika Besedová | Slovan KV C | 367,7 | |
Rostislav Milota | Sokol Teplá | 366,0 | |
Pavel Pokorný | Loko Cheb C | 363,0 | |
Jaroslav Kovář | TJ Jáchymov B | 360,0 | |
Vladimír Míšanek | Kuželky Aš C | 359,0 | |
Luboš Kožíšek | TJ Lomnice D | 350,0 | |
Zdeňka Šultysová | Slovan KV C | 349,0 | |
Josef Zvěřina | TJ Lomnice D | 346,8 | |
Irena Balcarová | SKK K.Vary B | 343,7 | |
Zdeněk Kříž ml. | Slovan KV C | 328,0 | |
Vladimír Čermák | SKK K.Vary B | 316,0 |