Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy 2021/2022
2. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 5 : 3 | 2590 : 2458 |
KK SDS Sadská B | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 3 : 5 | 2529 : 2530 |
KK Kosmonosy B | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 8 : 0 | 2755 : 2382 |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 7 : 1 | 2511 : 2369 |
KK Jiří Poděbrady B | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 3 : 5 | 2388 : 2389 |
KK Vlašim B | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 5 : 3 | 2444 : 2300 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Kosmonosy B | 38 | 22 |
2. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 29 | 22 |
3. | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 28 | 22 |
4. | KK SDS Sadská B | 27 | 22 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 23 | 22 |
6. | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 23 | 22 |
7. | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 22 | 22 |
8. | KK Vlašim B | 20 | 22 |
9. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 19 | 22 |
10. | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 13 | 22 |
11. | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 13 | 22 |
12. | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 9 | 22 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Agaton Plaňanský ml. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 461,3 |
2. | David Novák | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 453,3 |
3. | Břetislav Vystrčil | KK Kosmonosy B | 451,0 |
4. | Adam Janda | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 446,9 |
5. | Věroslav Řípa | KK Kosmonosy B | 443,3 |
6. | Vladislav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 439,6 |
7. | Jitka Bulíčková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 438,1 |
8. | Petr Novák | KK Kosmonosy B | 437,6 |
9. | Marek Náhlovský | KK Kosmonosy B | 436,1 |
10. | Pavel Hietenbal | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 433,6 |
11. | Jan Cukr | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 433,4 |
12. | Ondrej Troják | KK Kosmonosy B | 432,8 |
13. | Petr Kříž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 431,1 |
14. | Pavel Kořínek | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 430,4 |
15. | Lukáš Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 429,1 |
16. | Karel Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 427,5 |
17. | Jan Svoboda | KK SDS Sadská B | 427,0 |
18. | Miloš Lédl | KK SDS Sadská B | 424,7 |
19. | Jan Volhejn | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 423,6 |
20. | Michal Brachovec | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 422,8 |
21. | Václav Anděl | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 421,2 |
22. | Jiří Miláček | KK SDS Sadská B | 419,9 |
23. | Miroslav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 419,3 |
24. | Ondřej Majerčík | KK Kosmonosy B | 419,2 |
25. | Ladislav Hetcl st. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 419,0 |
26. | Jaroslav Čermák | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 418,6 |
27. | Jaroslav Hojka | KK SDS Sadská B | 418,5 |
28. | Simona Kačenová | KK Vlašim B | 418,2 |
29. | Dalibor Mierva | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 418,1 |
30. | Patrik Matějček | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 417,6 |
31. | Ondřej Šustr | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 417,4 |
32. | Jitka Drábková | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 415,5 |
33. | Ivana Kopecká | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 415,4 |
34. | Dušan Richter | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 415,0 |
35. | Jan Černý | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 413,4 |
36. | Marie Šturmová | KK SDS Sadská B | 412,9 |
37. | Pavel Vojta | KK Vlašim B | 411,6 |
38. | Václav Pufler | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 411,5 |
39. | Svatopluk Čech | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 410,4 |
40. | Miroslav Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 410,0 |
41. | Klára Miláčková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 410,0 |
42. | Jana Abrahámová | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 408,3 |
43. | Miloslav Budský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 406,3 |
44. | Tomáš Hašek | KK Vlašim B | 406,2 |
45. | Hana Barborová | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 405,9 |
46. | Jan Suchánek | KK SDS Sadská B | 404,6 |
47. | Martin Malkovský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 404,5 |
48. | Miroslav Šplíchal | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 404,4 |
49. | Vladimír Klindera | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 404,4 |
50. | Václav Jelínek | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 404,1 |
51. | Milena Čapková | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 403,7 |
52. | Karel Palát | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 402,1 |
53. | Jiří Halfar | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 401,3 |
54. | Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 399,4 |
55. | Antonín Smrček | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 399,0 |
56. | Tomáš Bílek | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 398,8 |
57. | David Dvořák | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 398,6 |
58. | Bohumír Kopecký | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 398,1 |
59. | Václav Kodet | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 395,1 |
60. | Marie Adamcová | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 391,0 |
61. | Luboš Trna | KK Vlašim B | 390,4 |
62. | Jaroslav Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 387,1 |
63. | Miloslav Dlabač | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 386,6 |
64. | Jiří Plešingr | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 386,1 |
65. | Patrik Polach | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 384,9 |
66. | Pavel Holoubek | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 384,8 |
67. | Rudolf Zborník | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 372,4 |
Jakub Hlava | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 455,0 | |
Roman Weiss | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 453,2 | |
Jan Renka st. | KK SDS Sadská B | 452,9 | |
Václav Kňap | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 449,5 | |
Vojtěch Stárek | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 441,0 | |
Jitka Vacková | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 440,5 | |
Ladislav Kalous | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 435,9 | |
Ladislav Hetcl ml. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 434,2 | |
Renáta Vystrčilová | KK Kosmonosy B | 433,7 | |
Jan Renka ml. | KK SDS Sadská B | 430,5 | |
Petra Gütterová | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 429,5 | |
Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy B | 427,0 | |
Filip Bajer | KK Kosmonosy B | 426,0 | |
Jan Kumstát | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 424,2 | |
Jiří Miláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 421,9 | |
Leoš Chalupa | KK Vlašim B | 421,5 | |
Jaroslava Soukenková | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 420,0 | |
Karel Dvořák | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 419,6 | |
František Tesař | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 419,4 | |
Adéla Čákorová | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 419,2 | |
Natálie Krupková | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 415,2 | |
Jiří Franěk | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 414,0 | |
Jan Poláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 411,0 | |
Lukáš Vacek | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 408,7 | |
Vojtěch Bulíček | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 407,9 | |
Libor Henych | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 404,5 | |
Jakub Vachta | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 403,6 | |
Luboš Zajíček | KK Vlašim B | 403,6 | |
Tomáš Vavřinec | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 399,6 | |
Jonatán Mensatoris | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 399,4 | |
Veronika Šatavová | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 398,3 | |
Jiří Chaloupka | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 397,0 | |
František Pícha | KK Vlašim B | 396,5 | |
Pavel Vykouk | KK Vlašim B | 394,0 | |
Miloš Brenning | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 391,0 | |
Jan Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 390,3 | |
Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy B | 389,0 | |
Aleš Vykouk | KK Vlašim B | 387,0 | |
Zdeňka Vokolková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora C | 377,6 | |
Jan Hrubý | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 373,0 | |
Jan Černý | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 373,0 | |
Jakub Moučka | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 371,4 | |
Aleš Hořický | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 368,9 | |
Josef Šebor | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky | 365,8 | |
Vladimír Pergl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 349,1 | |
Radek Hrubý | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 346,0 | |
Eliška Anna Cukrová | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 344,6 | |
Lenka Klimčáková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 343,0 | |
Ladislav Žebrakovský | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 338,8 | |
Miloslav Procházka | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 299,0 |