Mistrovství Prahy 2 2021/2022
6. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Uhelné sklady C | KK Slavoj D | 3 : 5 | 2358 : 2388 |
KK Slavia C | SK Uhelné sklady D | 1 : 7 | 2220 : 2313 |
SK Žižkov C | TJ Vršovice B | 7,5 : 0,5 | 2647 : 2379 |
TJ Kobylisy C | AC Sparta B | 2 : 6 | 2283 : 2313 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Kobylisy B | So 16. 10. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Meteor D | KK Konstruktiva D | 6 : 2 | 2438 : 2372 |
TJ Rudná C | KK Slavia B | 6 : 2 | 2491 : 1961 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Žižkov C | 35 | 24 |
2. | TJ Kobylisy C | 31 | 24 |
3. | TJ Kobylisy B | 28 | 24 |
4. | KK Slavoj D | 26 | 24 |
5. | TJ Rudná C | 25 | 24 |
6. | KK Konstruktiva D | 25 | 24 |
7. | TJ Vršovice B | 24 | 24 |
8. | SK Uhelné sklady C | 24 | 24 |
9. | AC Sparta B | 24 | 24 |
10. | KK Slavia B | 23 | 24 |
11. | SK Meteor D | 22 | 24 |
12. | KK Slavia C | 13 | 24 |
13. | SK Uhelné sklady D | 12 | 24 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Sládek | KK Slavia C | 434,7 |
2. | Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov C | 428,6 |
3. | Michal Kocan | KK Slavia B | 426,6 |
4. | Vojtěch Vojtíšek | TJ Kobylisy B | 426,0 |
5. | Roman Hrdlička | KK Slavoj D | 422,7 |
6. | Irena Prokůpková | TJ Rudná C | 419,7 |
7. | Tomáš Kazimour | SK Žižkov C | 419,6 |
8. | Miroslav Viktorin | AC Sparta B | 419,4 |
9. | Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva D | 419,0 |
10. | Milan Mareš | KK Slavia B | 418,7 |
11. | Jarmila Zimáková | TJ Rudná C | 418,1 |
12. | Pavel Moravec | TJ Kobylisy C | 417,4 |
13. | Michal Matyska | TJ Kobylisy C | 417,2 |
14. | Hana Zdražilová | KK Slavoj D | 417,1 |
15. | Miloslav Dušek | SK Uhelné sklady C | 416,7 |
16. | Josef Hladík | TJ Vršovice B | 416,1 |
17. | Josef Kocan | KK Slavia B | 415,3 |
18. | Miroslav Šostý | SK Meteor D | 414,6 |
19. | Vladislav Škrabal | SK Žižkov C | 413,7 |
20. | Pavel Váňa | SK Žižkov C | 413,3 |
21. | Kateřina Holanová | KK Slavoj D | 410,1 |
22. | Zdeněk Boháč | SK Meteor D | 409,0 |
23. | Václav Císař | TJ Kobylisy B | 407,6 |
24. | Jan Vácha | AC Sparta B | 407,1 |
25. | Karel Balliš | KK Slavoj D | 406,5 |
26. | Jiří Bendl | SK Uhelné sklady C | 406,4 |
27. | Tomáš Pokorný | SK Žižkov C | 406,3 |
28. | Marek Dvořák | TJ Rudná C | 404,9 |
29. | Marián Kováč | TJ Kobylisy B | 403,6 |
30. | Vladimír Dvořák | SK Meteor D | 402,4 |
31. | Richard Sekerák | SK Meteor D | 400,9 |
32. | Jan Kryda | KK Slavia B | 400,5 |
33. | Stanislava Sábová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 400,3 |
34. | Jindra Kafková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 400,1 |
35. | Vladimír Strnad | TJ Vršovice B | 398,9 |
36. | Václav Papež | TJ Vršovice B | 397,7 |
37. | Karel Wolf | TJ Vršovice B | 397,7 |
38. | Zdeněk Šrot | TJ Kobylisy C | 397,3 |
39. | Jan Klégr | TJ Rudná C | 397,3 |
40. | Josef Mach | TJ Kobylisy C | 397,1 |
41. | Karel Erben | TJ Kobylisy B | 396,9 |
42. | Zdeněk Cepl | AC Sparta B | 395,1 |
43. | Dana Školová | SK Uhelné sklady C | 395,0 |
44. | Vít Fikejzl | AC Sparta B | 394,0 |
45. | Kamila Svobodová | AC Sparta B | 393,0 |
46. | Jan Rabenseifner | KK Slavia C | 391,2 |
47. | Michal Kliment | TJ Kobylisy B | 390,6 |
48. | Blanka Koubová | KK Slavoj D | 390,5 |
49. | Štěpán Fatka | TJ Rudná C | 390,4 |
50. | Nikola Zuzánková | KK Slavia C | 390,1 |
51. | Milan Mareš st. | KK Slavia B | 389,7 |
52. | Jan Nowak | TJ Kobylisy C | 389,4 |
53. | Šarlota Smutná | KK Konstruktiva D | 389,3 |
54. | Eva Kozáková | SK Uhelné sklady C | 388,8 |
55. | Tomáš Eštók | KK Konstruktiva D | 388,6 |
56. | Petr Moravec | TJ Kobylisy C | 386,5 |
57. | Jana Dušková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 386,4 |
58. | Tomáš Rybka | KK Slavia C | 385,1 |
59. | Lidmila Fořtová | KK Slavia C | 383,0 |
60. | Jitka Kudějová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 382,1 |
61. | Tomáš Herman | SK Žižkov C | 381,9 |
62. | Karel Svitavský | TJ Vršovice B | 381,8 |
63. | Magdaléna Jakešová | KK Konstruktiva D | 381,2 |
64. | Zdenka Cachová | KK Konstruktiva D | 381,1 |
65. | Miloš Endrle | SK Uhelné sklady C | 380,6 |
66. | Jiří Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady D | 378,6 |
67. | Vlasta Nováková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 375,8 |
68. | Markéta Baťková | KK Slavoj D | 374,9 |
69. | Daniela Daňková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 374,4 |
70. | Bedřich Bernátek | SK Meteor D | 371,8 |
71. | Jan Váňa | KK Konstruktiva D | 371,7 |
72. | Hana Poláčková | TJ Rudná C | 370,9 |
73. | Jaroslav Krčma | TJ Kobylisy B | 370,6 |
74. | Michal Vorlíček | KK Slavia C | 370,6 |
75. | Jaroslav Havránek | TJ Vršovice B | 368,8 |
76. | Jan Pozner | SK Meteor D | 354,7 |
77. | Jiří Kryda st. | KK Slavia B | 300,6 |
Jakub Wrzecionko | KK Konstruktiva D | 441,0 | |
Bohumír Musil | KK Konstruktiva D | 428,8 | |
Pavel Pavlíček | AC Sparta B | 425,3 | |
Miroslav Klabík | TJ Vršovice B | 424,0 | |
Jiří Čihák | KK Konstruktiva D | 423,6 | |
Vladimír Jahelka | KK Slavoj D | 416,7 | |
Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva D | 416,0 | |
Jaroslav Pýcha | SK Žižkov C | 413,6 | |
Milan Perman | KK Konstruktiva D | 413,0 | |
Josef Kocan | KK Slavia B | 411,5 | |
Karel Němeček | TJ Vršovice B | 410,0 | |
Bohumil Fojt | SK Meteor D | 410,0 | |
Jiří Lankaš | AC Sparta B | 406,4 | |
Jan Červenka | AC Sparta B | 405,0 | |
Adam Vaněček | SK Žižkov C | 405,0 | |
Přemysl Jonák | KK Slavia C | 402,0 | |
Miroslava Martincová | SK Meteor D | 402,0 | |
Kristýna Juráková | KK Slavia C | 401,3 | |
Tomáš Sůva | AC Sparta B | 401,0 | |
Luboš Polák | TJ Vršovice B | 400,9 | |
Petr Opatovský | SK Žižkov C | 399,3 | |
Petr Mašek | KK Konstruktiva D | 399,0 | |
Karel Kohout | TJ Rudná C | 397,0 | |
Robert Kratochvíl | TJ Kobylisy C | 396,9 | |
Jiří Neumajer | AC Sparta B | 395,9 | |
Stanislav Řádek | AC Sparta B | 395,5 | |
Tomáš Sysala | AC Sparta B | 392,7 | |
Anna Novotná | TJ Rudná C | 389,5 | |
Markéta Strečková | KK Konstruktiva D | 388,5 | |
Jaroslav Klíma | SK Uhelné sklady D | 386,0 | |
Jana Cermanová | TJ Kobylisy B | 384,3 | |
Ivo Vávra | TJ Vršovice B | 384,2 | |
František Stibor | TJ Kobylisy B | 382,0 | |
Karel Bernat | KK Slavia C | 382,0 | |
Jan Šipl | KK Slavoj D | 381,9 | |
Zuzana Edlmannová | SK Meteor D | 381,8 | |
Olga Brožová | SK Uhelné sklady C | 381,4 | |
Petr Beneda | KK Slavoj D | 381,0 | |
Michael Šepič | SK Meteor D | 380,3 | |
Petra Grulichová | SK Meteor D | 380,0 | |
Tomáš Novotný | TJ Rudná C | 378,7 | |
Danuše Kuklová | KK Slavoj D | 377,3 | |
Karel Myšák | KK Slavia C | 375,8 | |
Karel Novotný | TJ Rudná C | 375,0 | |
Markéta Březinová | TJ Kobylisy B | 374,3 | |
Jiří Váňa | SK Žižkov C | 374,0 | |
Daniel Kulhánek | KK Slavoj D | 372,0 | |
Milan Drhovský | TJ Rudná C | 370,0 | |
Anna Nowaková | TJ Kobylisy C | 369,0 | |
Jaroslav Mařánek | TJ Rudná C | 362,0 | |
Michal Truksa | SK Žižkov C | 361,0 | |
Tomáš Novák | SK Uhelné sklady C | 360,4 | |
Barbora Slunečková | TJ Rudná C | 360,2 | |
Michal Fořt | KK Slavia C | 358,0 | |
Petr Štich | SK Uhelné sklady D | 357,4 | |
Miroslava Kmentová | TJ Kobylisy B | 353,0 | |
Jiří Bílka | TJ Kobylisy B | 350,0 | |
Vojtěch Máca | KK Konstruktiva D | 344,0 | |
Kristina Řádková | AC Sparta B | 344,0 | |
Jiří Budil | SK Uhelné sklady C | 343,2 | |
Dominik Kocman | TJ Rudná C | 339,0 | |
Josef Císař | TJ Kobylisy B | 334,5 | |
Zdeněk Mora | TJ Rudná C | 334,5 | |
Jiří Kryda ml. | KK Slavia B | 333,1 | |
Jaroslav Bělohlávek | TJ Vršovice B | 326,3 | |
Jaromír Deák | TJ Kobylisy B | 323,5 | |
139,0 |