Jihomoravský KP2 sever 2021/2022
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KS Devítka Brno B | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 0 : 8 | 1828 : 2274 |
SKK Veverky Brno B | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 5 : 3 | 2323 : 2289 |
TJ Slovan Ivanovice | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 7 : 1 | 2500 : 2347 |
KK Slovan Rosice D | KK Ořechov | 8 : 0 | 2472 : 2056 |
SK Brno Žabovřesky B | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 5 : 3 | 2344 : 2327 |
KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | KK Orel Telnice B | 6 : 2 | 2382 : 2157 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 36 | 22 |
2. | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 35 | 22 |
3. | KK Slovan Rosice D | 28 | 22 |
4. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 27 | 22 |
5. | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 26 | 22 |
6. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 25 | 22 |
7. | KK Orel Telnice B | 24 | 22 |
8. | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 24 | 22 |
9. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 22 | 22 |
10. | SKK Veverky Brno B | 12 | 22 |
11. | KK Ořechov | 4 | 22 |
12. | KS Devítka Brno B | 1 | 22 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Komárek | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 425,0 |
2. | Radim Jelínek | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 422,5 |
3. | Jiří Bělohlávek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 417,4 |
4. | Josef Hájek | KK Orel Telnice B | 417,1 |
5. | Tomáš Peřina | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 415,4 |
6. | Petr Juránek | KS Devítka Brno B | 415,0 |
7. | Zdeněk Čepička | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 414,0 |
8. | Ferdinand Pokorný | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 413,9 |
9. | Marika Celbrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 413,7 |
10. | Zdeněk Pavelka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 410,1 |
11. | Robert Pacal | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 409,4 |
12. | Libuše Janková | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 408,8 |
13. | Milan Kučera | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 408,0 |
14. | Zdeněk Kouřil | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 407,5 |
15. | Vítězslav Krapka | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 407,4 |
16. | Marián Pačiska | KK Slovan Rosice D | 407,2 |
17. | Martin Večerka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 405,0 |
18. | Alena Dvořáková | KK Orel Telnice B | 402,3 |
19. | Robert Zajíček | KK Orel Telnice B | 402,2 |
20. | Marek Černý | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 401,8 |
21. | Lenka Indrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 400,5 |
22. | Pavel Tesař | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 396,8 |
23. | Radek Hrdlička | KK Slovan Rosice D | 395,6 |
24. | Libor Čížek | KK Ořechov | 394,0 |
25. | Milan Sklenák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 394,0 |
26. | Lukáš Lehocký | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 392,5 |
27. | Jan Kučera | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 392,0 |
28. | Lubomír Böhm | SKK Veverky Brno B | 391,4 |
29. | Milan Doušek | KK Orel Telnice B | 390,0 |
30. | Zdeněk Vladík | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 389,8 |
31. | Bohuslav Orálek | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 388,9 |
32. | Štěpán Kalas | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 388,2 |
33. | Miroslav Novák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 388,1 |
34. | Václav Vaněk | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 386,4 |
35. | Adam Šoltés | KK Slovan Rosice D | 386,0 |
36. | Radim Švihálek | KK Slovan Rosice D | 385,8 |
37. | Jaromíra Čáslavská | SKK Veverky Brno B | 384,9 |
38. | Pavel Zajíc | KK Slovan Rosice D | 383,8 |
39. | Jan Vrožina | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 383,4 |
40. | Martina Hájková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 381,6 |
41. | Milan Krejčí | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 379,2 |
42. | Antonín Zvejška | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 378,2 |
43. | Jiří Ryšavý | KK Ořechov | 377,0 |
44. | Milan Svobodník | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 376,5 |
45. | Petr Smejkal | KK Ořechov | 375,2 |
46. | Josef Patočka | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 374,5 |
47. | Pavel Lasovský ml. | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 374,4 |
48. | Jozef Pavlovič | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 371,8 |
49. | Lenka Valová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 370,1 |
50. | Jaroslav Navrátil | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 369,7 |
51. | Miroslav Vítek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 369,6 |
52. | Pavel Porč | KK Ořechov | 365,8 |
53. | Martina Kliková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 364,1 |
54. | Martin Doležal | SKK Veverky Brno B | 361,9 |
55. | Hana Remešová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 360,1 |
56. | Vladimír Venclovský | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 357,8 |
57. | Radek Hnilička | SKK Veverky Brno B | 352,2 |
58. | David Raška | SKK Veverky Brno B | 349,2 |
59. | Jiří Hrazdíra st. | KK Orel Telnice B | 344,3 |
60. | Jaromír Teplý | KS Devítka Brno B | 341,1 |
61. | Dalibor Šmíd | KK Ořechov | 318,6 |
62. | Pavel Medek | SKK Veverky Brno B | 317,9 |
63. | Pavel Letocha | KS Devítka Brno B | 310,3 |
64. | Vítězslav Kopal | KS Devítka Brno B | 303,3 |
65. | Vlastimil Kužel | KS Devítka Brno B | 255,8 |
66. | Martin Kyjovský | KS Devítka Brno B | 231,1 |
Pavel Kolařík | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 443,0 | |
Markéta Hrdličková | KK Slovan Rosice D | 430,6 | |
Jiří Hanuš | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 422,0 | |
Martin Sedlák | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 421,0 | |
Petra Rejchrtová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 421,0 | |
Cyril Vaško | KS Devítka Brno B | 419,5 | |
Radomír Břoušek | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 417,8 | |
Ivona Hájková | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 415,3 | |
Jiří Hrdlička | KK Slovan Rosice D | 411,6 | |
Rudolf Zouhar | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 411,5 | |
Jaroslava Hrazdírová | KK Orel Telnice B | 408,0 | |
Petr Vyhnalík | KK Slovan Rosice D | 406,0 | |
Jiří Jungmann | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 401,9 | |
Petr Pokorný | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 401,9 | |
Pavel Procházka | KK Ořechov | 401,5 | |
Josef Polák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 399,8 | |
Anastasios Jiaxis | KK Slovan Rosice D | 397,6 | |
Martin Mikulič | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 397,3 | |
Miroslav Nejezchleb | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 389,0 | |
František Uher | SKK Veverky Brno B | 388,4 | |
Robert Ondrůj | KK Orel Telnice B | 386,0 | |
Jiří Martínek | KS Devítka Brno B | 385,9 | |
Laura Neová | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 383,2 | |
Dan Vejr | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 381,4 | |
Radim Pytela | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 381,3 | |
Pavel Lasovský | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 379,0 | |
Jiří Josefík | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 377,2 | |
Jiří Žák | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 375,3 | |
Ivana Pešková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 375,2 | |
Markéta Smolková | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 369,7 | |
Kateřina Příkaská | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 368,3 | |
Markéta Mikáčová | KK Orel Telnice B | 361,2 | |
Radek Probošt | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 360,9 | |
Milena Minksová | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 356,3 | |
Hana Mišková | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 355,6 | |
Lukáš Kučera | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 353,2 | |
Bohumil Sehnal | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 352,9 | |
Martin Hájek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 348,5 | |
Karel Pospíšil | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 345,5 | |
Josef Škrdla | KK Slovan Rosice D | 345,2 | |
Karel Krajina | SKK Veverky Brno B | 344,9 | |
Michal Kaštovský | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 339,0 | |
Radek Smutný | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 338,7 | |
Miloslav Ostřížek | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 338,0 | |
Jindřich Doležel | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 332,0 | |
Roman Brener | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 331,7 | |
Martin Staněk | KS Devítka Brno B | 328,6 | |
Jan Šustr | KK Orel Telnice B | 326,2 | |
Zuzana Haklová | KK Ořechov | 324,5 | |
Miloslav Štrubl | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 314,0 | |
Lubomír Pár | KK Ořechov | 308,6 | |
Marta Hrdličková | KK Orel Telnice B | 301,4 | |
Kateřina Poláková | KK Ořechov | 299,0 | |
Zdeněk Sokola | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 291,0 | |
Jitka Bukáčková | KK Ořechov | 282,8 | |
Petr Valík | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 279,0 | |
Josef Kaderka | KS Devítka Brno B | 228,5 |