Jihomoravský KP1 sever 2021/2022
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Brno Žabovřesky | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 0 : 8 | 0 : 12 |
-- volný los -- | KK Slovan Rosice C | So 11. 9. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Veverky Brno | KK Velen Boskovice | 6 : 2 | 2487 : 2413 |
KK Orel Telnice | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 7 : 1 | 2679 : 2502 |
KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | SOS Židenice | 5 : 3 | 2545 : 2395 |
TJ Sokol Husovice D | KS Devítka Brno | 6 : 2 | 2665 : 2630 |
KK Orel Ivančice | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 6 : 2 | 2541 : 2454 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 40 | 24 |
2. | KK Orel Telnice | 38 | 24 |
3. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 31 | 24 |
4. | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 30 | 24 |
5. | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 28 | 24 |
6. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 25 | 24 |
7. | KK Velen Boskovice | 23 | 24 |
8. | KK Orel Ivančice | 23 | 24 |
9. | SOS Židenice | 23 | 24 |
10. | SKK Veverky Brno | 20 | 24 |
11. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 14 | 24 |
12. | KS Devítka Brno | 8 | 24 |
13. | KK Slovan Rosice C | 7 | 24 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Rozsíval | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 461,8 |
2. | Ondřej Němec | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 450,2 |
3. | Martin Bublák | KK Orel Ivančice | 448,4 |
4. | Martin Maša | KK Orel Ivančice | 445,5 |
5. | Roman Janderka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 441,2 |
6. | Tomáš Rak | SKK Veverky Brno | 440,6 |
7. | Jiří Dvořák | KK Orel Telnice | 440,4 |
8. | Oldřich Kopal | KS Devítka Brno | 437,9 |
9. | Miroslav Vítek | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 437,9 |
10. | Richard Coufal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 436,7 |
11. | Pavel Dvořák | KK Orel Telnice | 436,4 |
12. | Ivo Hostinský | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 435,9 |
13. | Marek Škrabal | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 435,3 |
14. | Martin Zubatý | SKK Veverky Brno | 434,3 |
15. | Petr Večeřa | SKK Veverky Brno | 433,7 |
16. | Oldřich Šikula | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 433,0 |
17. | Josef Král | KK Orel Telnice | 432,7 |
18. | Jiří Krev | SOS Židenice | 432,6 |
19. | Jiří Šimeček | KK Orel Telnice | 432,4 |
20. | Pavel Mecerod | KK Slovan Rosice C | 432,2 |
21. | Jan Svoboda | KK Orel Ivančice | 432,1 |
22. | František Hrazdíra | KK Orel Telnice | 428,4 |
23. | Milan Mikáč | KK Orel Telnice | 428,3 |
24. | Jiří Hanuš | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 427,8 |
25. | Soňa Lahodová | SOS Židenice | 427,3 |
26. | Magda Winterová | KK Slovan Rosice C | 427,0 |
27. | František Ševčík | KK Velen Boskovice | 426,7 |
28. | Veronika Semmler | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 425,8 |
29. | Lukáš Chadim | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 425,5 |
30. | Vladimír Veselý | SKK Veverky Brno | 425,5 |
31. | František Kramář | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 424,8 |
32. | Petr Berka | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 424,1 |
33. | Miroslav Plachý | SKK Veverky Brno | 424,0 |
34. | Ladislav Majer | SOS Židenice | 423,9 |
35. | Kamil Ondroušek | KK Slovan Rosice C | 423,4 |
36. | Petr Papoušek | KK Velen Boskovice | 422,9 |
37. | Jiří Černohlávek | KS Devítka Brno | 422,9 |
38. | Jiří Rauschgold | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 422,8 |
39. | Dalibor Lang | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 422,7 |
40. | Petr Michálek | KK Velen Boskovice | 422,1 |
41. | Igor Sedlák | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 420,9 |
42. | Petr Lang | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 419,8 |
43. | Radoslav Rozsíval | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 417,8 |
44. | Vladimír Vondráček | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 417,7 |
45. | Jan Veselovský | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 417,7 |
46. | Petr Chovanec | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 417,6 |
47. | Petr Woller | SOS Židenice | 416,5 |
48. | Milan Hepnárek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 416,3 |
49. | Antonín Pitner | KK Velen Boskovice | 415,1 |
50. | Jaroslav Sláma | KS Devítka Brno | 414,1 |
51. | Jana Fialová | KK Velen Boskovice | 413,6 |
52. | Zdeněk Holoubek | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 413,2 |
53. | Filip Žažo | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 412,2 |
54. | Alfréd Peřina | KK Slovan Rosice C | 411,8 |
55. | Jaroslav Sedlář | KS Devítka Brno | 411,4 |
56. | Radka Šindelářová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 411,3 |
57. | Petr Ševčík | KK Velen Boskovice | 411,2 |
58. | Petr Žažo | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 411,1 |
59. | Tereza Nová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 411,1 |
60. | Petr Kouřil | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 410,6 |
61. | Jan Bernatík | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 408,9 |
62. | Miroslav Oujezdský | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 408,9 |
63. | Petr Trusina | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 408,5 |
64. | Eduard Ostřížek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 407,6 |
65. | Vojtěch Šmarda | KK Orel Ivančice | 406,9 |
66. | Jana Pavlů | SKK Veverky Brno | 404,8 |
67. | Petr Vaňura | KK Slovan Rosice C | 401,2 |
68. | Petr Kremláček | KK Orel Ivančice | 398,7 |
69. | Ondřej Peterka | KK Orel Ivančice | 398,4 |
70. | Zdeněk Žižlavský | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 397,0 |
71. | Jaromír Klika | KK Orel Ivančice | 395,5 |
72. | Adam Eliáš | KK Orel Ivančice | 393,9 |
73. | Ivana Majerová | SOS Židenice | 392,1 |
74. | Alena Bružová | KK Slovan Rosice C | 392,0 |
75. | Věra Matevová | SOS Židenice | 390,1 |
76. | Stanislav Barva | KS Devítka Brno | 388,9 |
77. | Zdeněk Ondráček | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 385,6 |
78. | Josef Polák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 380,6 |
79. | Radka Rosendorfová | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 379,4 |
80. | Jan Tichák | KK Slovan Rosice C | 376,7 |
81. | Radek Hnilička | SKK Veverky Brno | 362,6 |
82. | Lucie Kulendíková | KS Devítka Brno | 353,6 |
Petr Vyhnalík | KK Slovan Rosice C | 442,0 | |
Jiří Bělohlávek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 439,6 | |
Tomáš Peřina | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 433,9 | |
Zdenek Pokorný | KK Orel Telnice | 428,3 | |
Jaromíra Čáslavská | SKK Veverky Brno | 427,4 | |
Michaela Šimková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 427,4 | |
Cyril Vaško | KS Devítka Brno | 427,3 | |
Radim Kozumplík | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 425,5 | |
Mirek Mikáč | KK Orel Telnice | 423,5 | |
Jiří Kraus | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 422,3 | |
Marika Celbrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 418,0 | |
Jaroslav Komárek | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 418,0 | |
František Kellner | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 417,4 | |
Robert Pacal | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 416,8 | |
Petra Rejchrtová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 415,8 | |
Karel Gabrhel | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 414,0 | |
Markéta Hrdličková | KK Slovan Rosice C | 413,0 | |
Lukáš Lehocký | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 412,9 | |
Štěpán Maša | KK Orel Ivančice | 412,0 | |
Zdeněk Mrkvica | KK Orel Ivančice | 412,0 | |
Jiří Kisling | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 412,0 | |
Milan Čech | KK Slovan Rosice C | 411,9 | |
Rudolf Zouhar | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 410,5 | |
Pavel Suchan | SOS Židenice | 410,4 | |
Martina Kliková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 410,0 | |
Josef Tesař | KK Slovan Rosice C | 407,0 | |
Martin Večerka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 403,5 | |
Radim Švihálek | KK Slovan Rosice C | 402,0 | |
Petr Juránek | KS Devítka Brno | 399,8 | |
Adam Šoltés | KK Slovan Rosice C | 394,0 | |
Ivo Mareček | KK Velen Boskovice | 393,4 | |
Renata Binková | SOS Židenice | 393,1 | |
František Uher | SKK Veverky Brno | 393,0 | |
Zdeněk Kouřil | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 392,8 | |
Vladimír Malý | KK Slovan Rosice C | 388,5 | |
Radek Stříž | KK Velen Boskovice | 388,0 | |
Libuše Janková | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 386,0 | |
Jan Pípal | KK Orel Ivančice | 386,0 | |
Lenka Indrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 382,7 | |
Božena Otrubová | KK Orel Ivančice | 381,0 | |
Milan Kučera | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 380,5 | |
Lubomír Böhm | SKK Veverky Brno | 379,5 | |
Jaromír Zukal | KK Velen Boskovice | 373,7 | |
Martin Doležal | SKK Veverky Brno | 369,8 | |
Štěpán Kalas | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 369,6 | |
Jiří Martínek | KS Devítka Brno | 366,5 | |
Alois Látal | KK Velen Boskovice | 366,5 | |
Ondřej Šipl | KK Orel Ivančice | 365,3 | |
Josef Němeček | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 356,0 | |
Milan Sklenák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 351,0 | |
David Raška | SKK Veverky Brno | 340,0 | |
Martin Staněk | KS Devítka Brno | 329,0 | |
Karel Krajina | SKK Veverky Brno | 294,0 | |
Vítězslav Kopal | KS Devítka Brno | 273,0 |