Jihomoravský KP1 jih 2021/2022
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 5 : 3 | 2415 : 2401 |
KK Vyškov D | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 5 : 3 | 2446 : 2380 |
TJ Sokol Šanov B | -- volný los -- | Pá 17. 9. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice C | TJ Sokol Vážany | 2 : 6 | 2461 : 2525 |
KK Sokol Litenčice | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 5 : 3 | 2506 : 2355 |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 5 : 3 | 2589 : 2548 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 31 | 20 |
2. | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 30 | 20 |
3. | TJ Sokol Vážany | 25 | 20 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 23 | 20 |
5. | KK Sokol Litenčice | 22 | 20 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 18 | 20 |
7. | KK Vyškov D | 17 | 20 |
8. | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 16 | 20 |
9. | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 16 | 20 |
10. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 12 | 20 |
11. | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 10 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Josef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 455,4 |
2. | Roman Blažek | KK Sokol Litenčice | 453,6 |
3. | Petr Kesjár | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 451,1 |
4. | Michal Pálka | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 449,6 |
5. | Vítězslav Nejedlík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 448,3 |
6. | Josef Vařák | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 445,6 |
7. | Antonín Svozil ml. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 445,5 |
8. | Aleš Procházka | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 443,5 |
9. | Monika Zapletalová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 443,0 |
10. | Petr Malý | TJ Sokol Vážany | 442,0 |
11. | Michal Šimek | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 439,9 |
12. | Jaroslav Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 438,3 |
13. | Martin Bílek | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 437,7 |
14. | Michal Stieranka | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 437,4 |
15. | Sára Zálešáková | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 436,5 |
16. | Jiří Formánek | KK Vyškov D | 434,9 |
17. | Ladislav Kacetl | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 433,7 |
18. | Dagmar Opluštilová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 433,4 |
19. | Marie Kobylková | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 433,0 |
20. | Antonín Svozil st. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 432,5 |
21. | Radim Kroupa | TJ Sokol Vážany | 431,4 |
22. | Josef Michálek | KK Vyškov D | 429,3 |
23. | Martin Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 428,9 |
24. | Roman Krůza | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 428,5 |
25. | David Vávra | KK Sokol Litenčice | 428,1 |
26. | Jozef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 425,7 |
27. | Petr Sedláček | TJ Sokol Vážany | 425,7 |
28. | Milan Kochaníček | KK Sokol Litenčice | 425,2 |
29. | Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 424,1 |
30. | Radek Loubal | TJ Sokol Vážany | 423,7 |
31. | Stanislav Kočí | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 421,9 |
32. | Vladimír Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 421,3 |
33. | Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov D | 421,3 |
34. | Pavel Dolinajec | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 420,3 |
35. | Jakub Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 420,0 |
36. | Tomáš Mrkávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 417,2 |
37. | Petr Khol | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 415,5 |
38. | Alena Kristová | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 413,9 |
39. | Roman Klvaň | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 413,0 |
40. | Eduard Jung | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 412,6 |
41. | Jaroslav Konečný | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 412,2 |
42. | Michal Hlinecký | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 411,5 |
43. | Josef Smažinka | KK Sokol Litenčice | 410,9 |
44. | Jakub Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 410,3 |
45. | Jarmila Bábíčková | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 408,7 |
46. | Pavel Měsíček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 406,7 |
47. | Lenka Štěrbová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 405,9 |
48. | Jiří Špaček | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 405,5 |
49. | Martina Pechalová | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 404,8 |
50. | Milan Ryšánek | KK Vyškov D | 402,4 |
51. | Jan Donneberger | KK Vyškov D | 399,7 |
52. | Robert Gecs | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 397,3 |
53. | Jan Beneš | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 393,4 |
54. | Miroslav Poledník | KK Vyškov D | 390,0 |
Zdeněk Klečka | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 476,5 | |
Aleš Zálešák | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 473,0 | |
Kristýna Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 467,0 | |
Jaroslav Polášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 463,7 | |
Štěpánka Vytisková | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 463,4 | |
Jakub Toman | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 461,0 | |
Radek Vrška | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 458,0 | |
Radim Holešinský | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 455,6 | |
Zdeněk Hosaja | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 453,5 | |
Roman Mlynarik | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 451,1 | |
Jaroslav Šindelář | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 451,0 | |
Michal Teraz | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 450,9 | |
Ondřej Repík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 447,0 | |
Michaela Varmužová | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 441,8 | |
Luděk Svozil | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 439,4 | |
Pavel Martinek | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 439,0 | |
Vladislav Kozák | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 438,5 | |
Luděk Zapletal | KK Sokol Litenčice | 438,3 | |
Vladimír Čech | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 436,4 | |
Filip Benada | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 436,0 | |
Vendula Štrajtová | KK Vyškov D | 434,0 | |
Zdeněk Sedláček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 434,0 | |
Michal Šmýd | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 434,0 | |
Petr Bakaj ml. | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 433,0 | |
Jana Mačudová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 432,2 | |
František Hél | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 431,4 | |
Ivana Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 431,3 | |
Drahomír Urc | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 431,2 | |
Petr Snídal | KK Vyškov D | 430,4 | |
Pavel Flamík | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 429,8 | |
Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 429,0 | |
Jana Kurialová | KK Vyškov D | 427,5 | |
Dennis Urc | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 426,7 | |
Milana Alánová | KK Vyškov D | 426,3 | |
Radek Jurčík | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 424,3 | |
Martina Nejedlíková | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 422,7 | |
Jiří Novotný | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 417,5 | |
Marcel Šebek | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 417,3 | |
Marta Volfová | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 414,5 | |
Miroslav Bahula | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 413,6 | |
Martin Pechal | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 412,5 | |
Kateřina Bařinová | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 412,0 | |
Jan Vejmola | KK Vyškov D | 411,0 | |
Zdeněk Burian | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 409,4 | |
Adam Pavel Špaček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 407,1 | |
Zbyněk Škoda | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 406,5 | |
Dušan Zahradník | TJ Sokol Vážany | 406,3 | |
Eva Paulíčková | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 405,0 | |
František Jelínek | KK Vyškov D | 404,0 | |
Dušan Urubek | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 404,0 | |
Martina Kapustová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 403,0 | |
Jan Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 400,9 | |
Jiří Fojtík | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 400,7 | |
Jan Kovář | TJ Sokol Vážany | 400,3 | |
Ludvík Kuhn | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 399,8 | |
Karel Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 399,3 | |
Kristýna Košuličová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 399,3 | |
Jindřich Burďák | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 396,5 | |
Pavel Pěček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 395,5 | |
Antonín Zýbal | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 394,5 | |
Josef Smažinka | KK Sokol Litenčice | 393,5 | |
Tomáš Šerák | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 391,0 | |
Radek Břečka | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 390,7 | |
Darina Kubíčková | KK Vyškov D | 390,0 | |
Roman Kouřil | KK Vyškov D | 389,0 | |
Jan Žurman | KK Sokol Litenčice | 378,9 | |
Radoslav Holomáč | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 373,5 | |
Hana Majzlíková | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 373,4 | |
Ludvík Vašulka | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 357,8 | |
Lubomír Kyselka | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 341,0 | |
Božena Vajdová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 334,3 | |
Jan Goliáš | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 333,0 | |
Jakub Vančík | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 291,0 |