Jihomoravská divize 2021/2022
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Vyškov C | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 5 : 3 | 3132 : 3109 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice B | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 1 : 7 | 3046 : 3329 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | KK Vyškov B | 2 : 6 | 3251 : 3318 |
SKK Dubňany B | KK Slovan Rosice B | 5 : 3 | 3040 : 3010 |
KK Blansko B | KC Zlín B | 5 : 3 | 3260 : 3228 |
TJ Sokol Mistřín B | KK Réna Ivančice | 6 : 2 | 3265 : 3163 |
KK Jiskra Čejkovice | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 6 : 2 | 2729 : 2558 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Vyškov B | 46 | 26 |
2. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 38 | 26 |
3. | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 34 | 26 |
4. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 33 | 26 |
5. | KK Vyškov C | 32 | 26 |
6. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 28 | 26 |
7. | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 25 | 26 |
8. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 24 | 26 |
9. | KC Zlín B | 22 | 26 |
10. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 22 | 26 |
11. | KK Slovan Rosice B | 22 | 26 |
12. | KK Réna Ivančice | 20 | 26 |
13. | KK Blansko B | 13 | 26 |
14. | SKK Dubňany B | 3 | 26 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Procházka | KK Vyškov B | 582,1 |
2. | Michael Divílek ml. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 578,2 |
3. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Vyškov B | 571,1 |
4. | Tomáš Molek | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 569,0 |
5. | Jakub Pekárek | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 561,2 |
6. | Tomáš Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 560,8 |
7. | Tomáš Buršík | KK Réna Ivančice | 555,2 |
8. | Petr Polepil | KC Zlín B | 554,7 |
9. | Tereza Divílková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 554,7 |
10. | Vratislav Kunc | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 554,2 |
11. | Viktor Výleta | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 553,3 |
12. | Jaroslav Mošať | KK Réna Ivančice | 552,6 |
13. | Dominik Schüller | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 552,2 |
14. | Tomáš Koplík ml. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 550,8 |
15. | Tomáš Vejmola | KK Vyškov B | 547,9 |
16. | Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 547,8 |
17. | Jaroslav Bařina | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 547,7 |
18. | Vít Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 546,1 |
19. | Michaela Varmužová | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 545,2 |
20. | Ludvík Vaněk | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 544,4 |
21. | Josef Něnička | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 543,8 |
22. | Jan Večerka | KK Vyškov B | 543,6 |
23. | Kamil Bednář | KK Vyškov B | 543,0 |
24. | Robert Mondřík | KK Vyškov B | 542,7 |
25. | Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 542,4 |
26. | Břetislav Láník | KK Vyškov C | 541,9 |
27. | Miroslav Hvozdenský | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 541,5 |
28. | Petr Bařinka | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 541,1 |
29. | Radek Michna | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 540,7 |
30. | Jiří Konečný | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 540,7 |
31. | Pavel Zaremba | KK Vyškov C | 538,8 |
32. | Filip Vrzala | KC Zlín B | 536,1 |
33. | Zdeněk Bachňák | KC Zlín B | 535,8 |
34. | Jaroslav Šerák | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 535,7 |
35. | Zbyněk Bábíček | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 535,6 |
36. | Martin Komosný | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 535,5 |
37. | Tomáš Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 535,4 |
38. | Libor Slezák | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 534,1 |
39. | Michal Klvaňa | KK Slovan Rosice B | 533,3 |
40. | Radovan Kadlec | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 532,8 |
41. | Petr Matuška | KK Vyškov C | 532,7 |
42. | Radek Horák | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 532,3 |
43. | Miloslav Krejčí | KK Vyškov C | 532,1 |
44. | Ladislav Novotný | KK Blansko B | 531,9 |
45. | Petr Večerka | KK Vyškov C | 531,0 |
46. | Miroslav Flek | KK Blansko B | 529,9 |
47. | Petr Jonášek | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 529,8 |
48. | Josef Kotlán | KK Blansko B | 529,5 |
49. | Miroslav Ptáček | KK Slovan Rosice B | 529,4 |
50. | Karel Máčalík | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 528,9 |
51. | Luděk Vacenovský | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 528,4 |
52. | Jiří Kafka | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 528,4 |
53. | Milan Peťovský | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 527,6 |
54. | Martin Polepil | KC Zlín B | 526,8 |
55. | Zdeněk Škrobák | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 526,8 |
56. | Miroslav Polášek | KC Zlín B | 526,5 |
57. | Tomáš Jelínek | KK Vyškov C | 526,3 |
58. | Zdeněk Kratochvíla | SKK Dubňany B | 522,8 |
59. | Stanislav Herka | SKK Dubňany B | 522,6 |
60. | Jan Blahůšek | SKK Dubňany B | 522,3 |
61. | Pavel Slavík | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 522,0 |
62. | Petr Málek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 521,5 |
63. | Martin Mačák | SKK Dubňany B | 520,8 |
64. | Eliška Fialová | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 518,9 |
65. | Jiří Gach | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 517,0 |
66. | Zdeněk Šeděnka | KC Zlín B | 515,1 |
67. | Eduard Kremláček | KK Réna Ivančice | 515,1 |
68. | Jiří Zapletal | KK Blansko B | 515,1 |
69. | Karel Plaga | KK Slovan Rosice B | 514,8 |
70. | Luděk Kolář | KK Réna Ivančice | 514,8 |
71. | Karel Kolařík | KK Blansko B | 512,6 |
72. | Ladislav Teplík | SKK Dubňany B | 510,6 |
73. | Jaroslav Smrž | KK Slovan Rosice B | 508,6 |
74. | Michal Zdražil | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 507,9 |
75. | Michael Divílek st. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 506,9 |
76. | Zdeněk Jurkovič | SKK Dubňany B | 506,1 |
77. | Jakub Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 504,7 |
78. | Petr Špatný | KK Slovan Rosice B | 492,3 |
79. | Vít Janáček | KK Blansko B | 490,0 |
Petr Streubel | KK Slovan Rosice B | 572,9 | |
Jaroslav Polášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 569,0 | |
Radim Holešinský | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 566,4 | |
Samuel Kliment | KC Zlín B | 561,3 | |
Jakub Süsz | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 557,4 | |
Markéta Hrdličková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 557,1 | |
Jiří Trávníček | KK Vyškov B | 551,4 | |
Jiří Formánek | KK Vyškov C | 546,0 | |
Adam Kalina | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 545,4 | |
Tomáš Mráka | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 545,4 | |
Milan Ryšánek | KK Vyškov C | 544,0 | |
Adam Šoltés | KK Slovan Rosice B | 542,0 | |
Eduard Varga | KK Vyškov B | 538,4 | |
Jakub Cizler | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 536,9 | |
Petr Mňačko | KC Zlín B | 535,0 | |
Jakub Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 532,8 | |
Pavel Struhař | KC Zlín B | 531,5 | |
Lumír Navrátil | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 531,1 | |
Marek Dostál | SKK Dubňany B | 530,0 | |
Kamil Ondroušek | KK Slovan Rosice B | 529,6 | |
Pavel Kubálek | KC Zlín B | 529,0 | |
Tomáš Mrkávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 528,0 | |
Zbyněk Cizler | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 527,7 | |
Tomáš Matlach | KC Zlín B | 526,7 | |
Lenka Menšíková | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 526,4 | |
Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 525,5 | |
Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov C | 525,1 | |
Zdeněk Sedláček | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 525,1 | |
Josef Michálek | KK Vyškov C | 522,5 | |
Dagmar Opluštilová | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 522,3 | |
Vojtěch Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 521,5 | |
Jana Kovářová | KK Vyškov B | 521,3 | |
Magda Winterová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 520,7 | |
Václav Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 520,5 | |
Michal Veselý | SKK Dubňany B | 520,0 | |
Jiří Martinů | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 519,9 | |
Tereza Vidlářová | KK Vyškov C | 517,3 | |
Miroslav Nemrava | KK Réna Ivančice | 517,2 | |
Marie Kobylková | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 516,4 | |
Zdeněk Helešic | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 516,3 | |
Jaroslav Trochta | KC Zlín B | 513,3 | |
Milana Alánová | KK Vyškov C | 513,0 | |
David Hanke | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 513,0 | |
Jarmila Bábíčková | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 512,7 | |
Martin Hradský | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 511,7 | |
Marián Pačiska | KK Slovan Rosice B | 511,0 | |
Milan Žáček | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 511,0 | |
Jakub Sabák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 510,8 | |
Jana Kurialová | KK Vyškov C | 509,0 | |
Tomáš Řihánek | KK Réna Ivančice | 508,0 | |
Ľubomír Kalakaj | KK Slovan Rosice B | 507,1 | |
Petr Kudláček | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 506,9 | |
Eliška Novotná | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 504,0 | |
Jan Kotouč | KK Blansko B | 503,8 | |
Kristýna Košuličová | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 499,4 | |
Radek Kříž | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 498,3 | |
Tomáš Květoň | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 498,0 | |
Jana Mačudová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 495,7 | |
Ladislav Musil | KK Blansko B | 495,5 | |
Michal Hlinecký | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 495,0 | |
Pavel Harenčák | KK Réna Ivančice | 493,7 | |
Václav Luža | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 491,0 | |
Aleš Jurkovič | SKK Dubňany B | 488,6 | |
František Fialka | SKK Dubňany B | 488,0 | |
Marek Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 483,6 | |
Jan Kremláček | KK Réna Ivančice | 481,9 | |
Jaromír Čanda | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 480,0 | |
Pavel Antoš | SKK Dubňany B | 477,5 | |
Naděžda Musilová | KK Blansko B | 476,0 | |
Michal Kratochvíla | SKK Dubňany B | 475,0 | |
Hana Majzlíková | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 474,0 | |
Karel Šustek | KK Réna Ivančice | 471,7 | |
Teofil Hasák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 468,5 | |
Martin Koutný | SKK Dubňany B | 466,8 | |
Jaromír Tomiczek | KK Vyškov C | 461,0 | |
Martin Švrček | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 453,0 | |
Tomáš Koplík st. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 446,9 | |
Jan Donneberger | KK Vyškov C | 444,0 | |
Evžen Štětkař | KC Zlín B | 420,0 |