Okresní přebor - skupina A 2021/2022
8. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Údlice B | Sokol Spořice B | 4 : 2 | 1625 : 1601 |
KK Hvězda Trnovany | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 5 : 1 | 1717 : 1668 |
SKK Bílina B | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 1 : 5 | 1623 : 1638 |
Sokol Spořice C | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 0 : 6 | 1399 : 1512 |
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 0 : 6 | 1358 : 1593 |
-- volný los -- | TJ KK Louny B | So 20. 11. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 34 | 20 |
2. | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 32 | 20 |
3. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 28 | 20 |
4. | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 24 | 20 |
5. | Sokol Spořice B | 20 | 20 |
6. | SKK Bílina B | 19 | 20 |
7. | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 18 | 20 |
8. | TJ KK Louny B | 15 | 20 |
9. | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 14 | 20 |
10. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 8 | 20 |
11. | Sokol Spořice C | 8 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Bergerhof | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 440,4 |
2. | Jiří Müller | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 428,3 |
3. | Blažej Kašný | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 427,0 |
4. | Roman Moucha | SKK Bílina B | 422,0 |
5. | Jitka Jindrová | Sokol Spořice B | 420,8 |
6. | Jaroslav Seifert | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 418,2 |
7. | Rudolf Podhola | SKK Bílina B | 415,2 |
8. | Eduard Houdek | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 415,2 |
9. | Milan Černý | Sokol Spořice B | 415,1 |
10. | Jaroslav Hodinář | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 415,1 |
11. | Jindřich Šebelík | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 414,3 |
12. | Michal Šlajchrt | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 413,7 |
13. | Jaroslava Paganiková | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 413,1 |
14. | Josef Hudec | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 408,9 |
15. | Josef Otta st. | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 408,0 |
16. | Jan Čermák | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 407,9 |
17. | Lada Strnadová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 402,2 |
18. | Miroslav Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 400,9 |
19. | Vladislav Jedlička | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 400,5 |
20. | Miroslav Sodomka | TJ KK Louny B | 399,7 |
21. | Pavel Nocar ml. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 398,5 |
22. | Pavel Vacinek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 396,0 |
23. | Petr Petřík | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 395,1 |
24. | Milan Daniš | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 393,4 |
25. | František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny B | 393,4 |
26. | Jan Zach | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 393,4 |
27. | Veronika Šílová | SKK Bílina B | 391,3 |
28. | Petr Vokálek | Sokol Spořice B | 391,1 |
29. | Ondřej Koblih | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 390,5 |
30. | Milan Mestek | Sokol Spořice B | 389,1 |
31. | Johan Hablawetz | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 386,9 |
32. | Jiřina Kařízková | Sokol Spořice C | 384,4 |
33. | Jana Černíková | SKK Bílina B | 382,9 |
34. | Tomáš Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 380,1 |
35. | Bohuslav Hoffman | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 378,7 |
36. | Josef Malár | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 378,4 |
37. | Michal Láska | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 375,7 |
38. | Gustav Marenčák | Sokol Spořice B | 375,7 |
39. | Pavla Vacinková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 370,4 |
40. | Jana Černá | Sokol Spořice C | 368,0 |
41. | Milada Pšeničková | Sokol Spořice C | 362,4 |
42. | Boleslava Slunéčková | Sokol Spořice C | 362,4 |
43. | Barbora Salajková Němečková | SKK Bílina B | 360,4 |
44. | Veronika Rajtmajerová | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 333,9 |
Miroslav Náhlovský | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 434,7 | |
Josef Otta ml. | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 432,0 | |
Tomáš Šaněk | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 427,0 | |
Bohumil Navrátil | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 421,0 | |
Martin Dolejší | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 416,4 | |
Miroslav Farkaš | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 411,5 | |
Miroslav Šaněk | SKK Bílina B | 409,2 | |
Antonín Šulc | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 403,8 | |
Štěpán Kandl | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 403,4 | |
Václav Valenta st. | TJ KK Louny B | 402,1 | |
Miroslav Lazarčik | Sokol Spořice B | 399,0 | |
Michal Janči | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 391,5 | |
Karel Nudčenko | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 388,9 | |
Václav Šulc | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 382,6 | |
Jaroslav Novák | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 381,0 | |
Roman Exner | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 380,3 | |
Arnošt Werschall | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 380,0 | |
Jiří Suchánek | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 378,3 | |
Martin Král | TJ KK Louny B | 378,0 | |
Milan Bašta | TJ KK Louny B | 372,3 | |
Milan Lanzendörfer | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 371,1 | |
Miroslava Zemánková | TJ Sokol Duchcov C | 370,4 | |
Miriam Nocarová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 360,5 | |
Jana Salačová | TJ KK Louny B | 358,8 | |
Milan Nový | KK Hvězda Trnovany | 343,0 | |
Radek Mihal | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 337,4 | |
Miroslav Vízek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 336,5 | |
Petr Teinzer | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 324,7 | |
Tomáš Pičkár | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 316,0 | |
Adam Jelínek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 294,3 |