Krajský přebor Ústeckého kraje 2021/2022
10. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Bílina | -- volný los -- | Pá 3. 12. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KO Česká Kamenice | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 6 : 2 | 2482 : 2378 |
Sokol Ústí nad Labem | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 6 : 2 | 2401 : 2281 |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | SKK Podbořany B | 6,5 : 1,5 | 2557 : 2419 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | SK Verneřice B | 4 : 4 | 2474 : 2392 |
Sokol Spořice | TJ Teplice Letná B | 5 : 3 | 2439 : 2289 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 30 | 20 |
2. | KO Česká Kamenice | 29 | 20 |
3. | Sokol Spořice | 27 | 20 |
4. | TJ Teplice Letná B | 23 | 20 |
5. | SKK Podbořany B | 22 | 20 |
6. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 21 | 20 |
7. | SKK Bílina | 19 | 20 |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 18 | 20 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 16 | 20 |
10. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 12 | 20 |
11. | SK Verneřice B | 3 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Malec | KO Česká Kamenice | 430,9 |
2. | Barbora Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 424,8 |
3. | Lubomír Ptáček | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 424,7 |
4. | Miloš Martínek | KO Česká Kamenice | 423,9 |
5. | Petr Andres | Sokol Spořice | 423,2 |
6. | Lukáš Uhlíř | SKK Bílina | 421,3 |
7. | Zdeněk Rauner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 421,3 |
8. | Tomáš Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná B | 420,9 |
9. | Zdeněk Ptáček st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 420,2 |
10. | Karel Kühnel | KO Česká Kamenice | 419,6 |
11. | Kamil Srkal | SKK Podbořany B | 419,0 |
12. | Oldřich Lukšík st. | Sokol Spořice | 418,2 |
13. | Petr Staněk | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 418,2 |
14. | Josef Jiřinský | TJ Teplice Letná B | 418,1 |
15. | Zdeněk Vítr | SKK Bílina | 417,3 |
16. | Zbyněk Vytiska | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 417,3 |
17. | Štefan Kutěra | Sokol Spořice | 417,0 |
18. | Petr Šmelhaus | KO Česká Kamenice | 417,0 |
19. | Zdeněk Hošek | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 415,8 |
20. | Jindřich Formánek | TJ Teplice Letná B | 414,3 |
21. | Martin Vích | SKK Bílina | 412,7 |
22. | Petr Kunt ml. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 410,9 |
23. | Robert Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 410,4 |
24. | Zuzana Tiličková | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 410,2 |
25. | Karel Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná B | 407,1 |
26. | Horst Schmiedl | Sokol Spořice | 407,1 |
27. | Antonín Onderka | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 406,9 |
28. | Petr Kunt st. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 406,0 |
29. | Václav Kordulík | Sokol Spořice | 405,1 |
30. | Šárka Uhlíková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 402,9 |
31. | Radek Goldšmíd | SKK Podbořany B | 401,0 |
32. | Kateřina Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 398,9 |
33. | Iveta Ptáčková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 397,7 |
34. | Jitka Šálková | SKK Bílina | 397,3 |
35. | Vladislav Krusman | SKK Podbořany B | 397,2 |
36. | Jiří Pavelka | SKK Bílina | 396,6 |
37. | Petr Kuneš | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 395,3 |
38. | David Chýlek | KO Česká Kamenice | 394,5 |
39. | Miroslav Zítka | SK Verneřice B | 393,1 |
40. | Jiří Jarolím | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 391,0 |
41. | Milan Šmejkal | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 388,8 |
42. | Pavlína Sekyrová | SK Verneřice B | 388,7 |
43. | Jindřich Wolf | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 388,4 |
44. | Ladislav Moravec | SK Verneřice B | 385,1 |
45. | Nataša Triščová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 384,5 |
46. | Filip Prokeš | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 383,6 |
47. | Zdenek Ramajzl | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 382,4 |
48. | Jiří Wetzler | Sokol Spořice | 381,4 |
49. | Alexandr Moróc | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 367,6 |
50. | Hana Machová | SK Verneřice B | 335,0 |
Petr Bílek | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 446,4 | |
Jan Zeman | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 445,6 | |
Jan Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 435,5 | |
Tomáš Zahálka | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 435,5 | |
Jan Čermák | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 428,8 | |
Pavel Stupka | SKK Podbořany B | 425,7 | |
Josef Málek | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 423,3 | |
David Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná B | 423,2 | |
Jaroslav Seifert | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 422,7 | |
Marek Půta | SKK Podbořany B | 422,5 | |
Petr Vokálek | Sokol Spořice | 421,0 | |
Jana Černíková | SKK Bílina | 420,0 | |
Rudolf Březina | TJ Teplice Letná B | 419,1 | |
Pavel Nováček | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 419,0 | |
Lenka Nováková | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 417,8 | |
Bára Zemanová | SKK Podbořany B | 417,3 | |
Lukáš Zítka | SK Verneřice B | 417,2 | |
Jitka Jindrová | Sokol Spořice | 416,8 | |
Nela Šuterová | SKK Podbořany B | 415,7 | |
Marcela Bořutová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 415,2 | |
Karel Beran | KO Česká Kamenice | 409,7 | |
Martin Čecho | SKK Bílina | 408,2 | |
Michal Baša | SKK Podbořany B | 407,0 | |
Leona Radová | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 406,4 | |
Jiří Kyral | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 406,0 | |
Pavlína Černíková | SKK Bílina | 405,8 | |
Martin Pokorný | TJ Teplice Letná B | 405,5 | |
Ondřej Šmíd | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 405,1 | |
Václav Tajbl st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 403,1 | |
Zdeněk Ptáček ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 402,0 | |
Kryštof Turek | SKK Podbořany B | 402,0 | |
Ladislav Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná B | 401,5 | |
Jan Brhlík st. | TJ Teplice Letná B | 399,5 | |
Milan Černý | Sokol Spořice | 396,3 | |
Monika Radová | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 395,6 | |
Zdeněk Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 395,5 | |
Vladislav Janda | KO Česká Kamenice | 395,1 | |
Daniel Žemlička | SK Verneřice B | 393,0 | |
Slavomír Suchý | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 393,0 | |
Jiřina Kařízková | Sokol Spořice | 392,0 | |
Jan Chvátal | KO Česká Kamenice | 391,2 | |
Martin Soukup | TJ Teplice Letná B | 391,0 | |
Ladislav Elis st. | SK Verneřice B | 391,0 | |
Jaroslav Vorlický | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 390,7 | |
Milan Schoř | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 390,6 | |
Kamila Ledwoňová | SK Verneřice B | 389,6 | |
Josef Šíma | SKK Bílina | 389,6 | |
Jitka Sottnerová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 389,3 | |
Vlastimil Heryšer | SKK Podbořany B | 388,4 | |
Lada Strnadová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 384,5 | |
David Sekyra | SK Verneřice B | 384,4 | |
Pavel Vacinek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 384,0 | |
Jitka Váňová | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 380,0 | |
Ladislav Elis ml. | SK Verneřice B | 379,4 | |
Vlastimil Procházka | SKK Podbořany B | 379,0 | |
Veronika Šílová | SKK Bílina | 378,0 | |
Ladislav Mandinec | SKK Podbořany B | 377,2 | |
Zdeněk Ausbuher | SKK Podbořany B | 377,0 | |
Rudolf Tesařík | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 376,1 | |
Stanislav Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 375,7 | |
Michal Horňák | TJ Teplice Letná B | 374,0 | |
Gustav Marenčák | Sokol Spořice | 372,0 | |
Kristýna Vorlická | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 370,0 | |
Milan Wundrawitz | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 364,0 | |
Milan Hnilica | TJ Teplice Letná B | 362,9 | |
Kristýna Ausbuherová | SKK Podbořany B | 361,0 | |
Milan Mestek | Sokol Spořice | 356,7 | |
Květuše Strachoňová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 350,5 | |
Jaroslav Filip | TJ Teplice Letná B | 341,7 | |
Pavla Vacinková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 341,0 | |
Veronika Rajtmajerová | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 337,0 | |
Jindřich Hruška | TJ Teplice Letná B | 333,0 | |
Michaela Pěničková | SK Verneřice B | 297,8 | |
Jan Tůma | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 284,5 |