Severočeská divize 2021/2022
22. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Verneřice | SK Skalice | 5 : 3 | 2540 : 2536 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 5 : 3 | 2737 : 2657 |
TJ Kovostroj Děčín | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 7 : 1 | 2478 : 2272 |
ASK Lovosice | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 5 : 3 | 2584 : 2582 |
TJ KK Louny | TJ Sokol Údlice | 2 : 6 | 2587 : 2791 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | SK Šluknov | 6 : 2 | 2616 : 2596 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Údlice | 37 | 22 |
2. | ASK Lovosice | 32 | 22 |
3. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 26 | 22 |
4. | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 26 | 22 |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 25 | 22 |
6. | SK Šluknov | 23 | 22 |
7. | TJ KK Louny | 21 | 22 |
8. | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 19 | 22 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 19 | 22 |
10. | SK Skalice | 19 | 22 |
11. | SK Verneřice | 15 | 22 |
12. | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 2 | 22 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav Šmíd ml. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 470,5 |
2. | Radek Jung | TJ KK Louny | 463,7 |
3. | Václav Valenta ml. | TJ KK Louny | 461,2 |
4. | Jakub Hudec | ASK Lovosice | 458,7 |
5. | Jana Susková | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 457,8 |
6. | Petr Vajnar | SK Šluknov | 456,8 |
7. | Jaroslav Verner | TJ Sokol Údlice | 451,8 |
8. | Karel Valeš | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 451,2 |
9. | Radek Kandl | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 450,9 |
10. | Daniel Sekyra | SK Verneřice | 449,7 |
11. | Vladimír Hurník | TJ Sokol Údlice | 449,0 |
12. | Radek Mach | SK Verneřice | 446,8 |
13. | Alena Dunková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 446,8 |
14. | Václav Vlk | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 446,3 |
15. | Michal Bruthans | ASK Lovosice | 446,0 |
16. | Martin Kortan | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 446,0 |
17. | Jiří Pachl | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 444,5 |
18. | Václav Kořánek | SK Šluknov | 443,2 |
19. | Robert Suchomel st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 442,6 |
20. | Patrik Kukeně | SK Verneřice | 441,9 |
21. | Tomáš Novák | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 441,7 |
22. | Jiří Přeučil | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 441,1 |
23. | Martin Vršan | TJ Sokol Údlice | 440,0 |
24. | Ladislav Javorek ml. | SK Skalice | 439,5 |
25. | Denisa Kovačovičová | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 438,7 |
26. | Petr Mako | TJ Sokol Údlice | 438,5 |
27. | Jitka Rollová | TJ KK Louny | 436,2 |
28. | Ladislav Zalabák | ASK Lovosice | 434,4 |
29. | Eliška Marušáková | SK Šluknov | 434,0 |
30. | Lukáš Zítka | SK Verneřice | 433,2 |
31. | Miloslav Plíšek | SK Verneřice | 433,1 |
32. | Eugen Škurla | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 432,3 |
33. | Petr Kout | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 431,8 |
34. | Radek Marušák | SK Šluknov | 431,3 |
35. | František Dobiáš | TJ Sokol Údlice | 429,7 |
36. | Petr Lukšík | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 428,8 |
37. | Jiří Šácha | SK Skalice | 428,8 |
38. | Aleš Havlík | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 428,2 |
39. | Simona Šťastná | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 427,6 |
40. | Roman Přeučil | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 426,0 |
41. | Daniela Hlaváčová | TJ KK Louny | 425,5 |
42. | Oldřich Vlasák | SK Skalice | 425,1 |
43. | Miloš Maňour | ASK Lovosice | 423,7 |
44. | Stanislav Šmíd st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 422,5 |
45. | Pavel Piskoř | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 422,5 |
46. | Adéla Molnár Exnerová | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 420,0 |
47. | Petr Zalabák st. | ASK Lovosice | 419,1 |
48. | Anna Houdková | ASK Lovosice | 418,4 |
49. | Eduard Kezer ml. | SK Skalice | 416,5 |
50. | Jan Sklenář | SK Šluknov | 416,2 |
51. | Josef Matějka | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 410,8 |
52. | Jiří Šípek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 410,1 |
53. | Viktor Žďárský | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 410,0 |
54. | Dančo Bosilkov | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 409,3 |
55. | Martin Ledwoň | SK Verneřice | 408,6 |
56. | Pavel Jablonický | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 406,5 |
57. | Vratislav Kubita | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 406,2 |
58. | Dalibor Dařílek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 402,3 |
59. | Milan Jaworek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 401,9 |
60. | Alois Veselý | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 401,8 |
61. | Nataša Kovačovičová | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 401,2 |
62. | Pavel Hájek | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 400,2 |
63. | Michal Gajdušek | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 399,5 |
64. | František Tomík | SK Šluknov | 398,9 |
65. | Petr Veselý | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 398,4 |
66. | Ludmila Tomášková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 374,4 |
Zbyněk Vytiska | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 475,0 | |
Jiří Vokřál | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 455,5 | |
Martin Zeman | SK Skalice | 455,0 | |
Libor Marek | TJ KK Louny | 451,5 | |
Roman Slavík | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 445,5 | |
Josef Matoušek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 443,9 | |
Josef Málek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 443,4 | |
Michaela Šuterová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 443,1 | |
Petr Kohlíček | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 436,8 | |
Libor Křenek | SK Skalice | 435,5 | |
Jan Zeman | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 435,4 | |
Libor Hrnčíř | SK Skalice | 434,1 | |
Ladislav Bírovka | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 434,0 | |
Petr Fabian | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 433,8 | |
Oldřich Fadrhons | TJ Sokol Údlice | 428,6 | |
Miroslav Sodomka | TJ KK Louny | 426,0 | |
Miroslav Zítek | TJ Sokol Údlice | 425,7 | |
Luboš Dvořák | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 425,0 | |
Petr Tregner | SK Skalice | 424,6 | |
Martin Václavek | TJ KK Louny | 423,1 | |
Petr Pop | TJ KK Louny | 419,9 | |
Lenka Nováková | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 419,7 | |
Václav Valenta st. | TJ KK Louny | 417,8 | |
František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny | 417,8 | |
Jiří Piskáček | SK Skalice | 413,5 | |
Jan Řeřicha | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 413,2 | |
Zdeněk Rauner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 412,8 | |
Emil Campr | TJ Sokol Údlice | 408,4 | |
Lenka Kohlíčková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 408,3 | |
Martin Lázna | TJ KK Louny | 405,7 | |
Ladislav Javorek st. | SK Skalice | 405,1 | |
Václav Ajm | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 405,0 | |
Pavlína Sekyrová | SK Verneřice | 403,0 | |
Jaroslav Chot | ASK Lovosice | 401,2 | |
Tomáš Charvát | ASK Lovosice | 399,8 | |
Daniel Žemlička | SK Verneřice | 399,0 | |
Petr Zalabák ml. | ASK Lovosice | 393,0 | |
Ondřej Šmíd | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 393,0 | |
Tomáš Kesner | TJ KK Louny | 391,5 | |
Anton Zajac | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 390,0 | |
David Sekyra | SK Verneřice | 388,0 | |
Milan Bašta | TJ KK Louny | 386,2 | |
Ladislav Hojný | SK Šluknov | 384,8 | |
Miloš Merkl | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 384,0 | |
Pavel Čubr | SK Verneřice | 383,6 | |
Petr Guth | TJ Sokol Blíževedly | 382,0 | |
Jaroslava Kozáková | SK Skalice | 382,0 | |
Marcela Bořutová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 380,0 | |
Antonín Viktora | SK Šluknov | 378,3 | |
Jana Kořínková | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 376,0 | |
Miroslav Kesner | TJ KK Louny | 375,3 | |
Kristýna Vorlická | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 374,0 | |
Hana Machová | SK Verneřice | 371,0 | |
Martin Král | TJ KK Louny | 370,0 | |
Petra Javorková | SK Skalice | 365,2 | |
Ladislava Šmídová | SK Skalice | 363,5 | |
Milan Hňoupek | SK Skalice | 356,0 | |
Zdenek Ramajzl | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 349,0 | |
Eduard Kezer st. | SK Skalice | 344,0 | |
Rostislav Doležal | SK Skalice | 334,0 | |
Miroslava Löffelmannová | SK Skalice | 301,0 | |
Zdeněk Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 116,0 |