3. KLM C 2021/2022
21. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | TJ Prostějov | 6 : 2 | 3296 : 3267 |
TJ Opava | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 7 : 1 | 3428 : 3232 |
KK Zábřeh B | TJ Odry | 6 : 2 | 3245 : 3211 |
TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | TJ Unie Hlubina | 2 : 6 | 3252 : 3280 |
TJ Tatran Litovel | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 8 : 0 | 3138 : 3013 |
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | Sokol Přemyslovice | 5 : 3 | 3422 : 3232 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 33 | 22 |
2. | TJ Unie Hlubina | 32 | 22 |
3. | Sokol Přemyslovice | 26 | 22 |
4. | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 25 | 22 |
5. | TJ Opava | 25 | 22 |
6. | TJ Odry | 24 | 22 |
7. | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 22 | 22 |
8. | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 18 | 22 |
9. | KK Zábřeh B | 17 | 22 |
10. | TJ Prostějov | 15 | 22 |
11. | TJ Tatran Litovel | 14 | 22 |
12. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 13 | 22 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Frydrych | TJ Odry | 587,4 |
2. | Jiří Staněk | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 565,3 |
3. | Aleš Staněk | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 564,4 |
4. | Martin Marek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 562,2 |
5. | Petr Bracek | TJ Opava | 560,0 |
6. | Radek Grulich | Sokol Přemyslovice | 558,5 |
7. | Jan Pernica | TJ Prostějov | 558,1 |
8. | Antonín Sochor | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 556,6 |
9. | Přemysl Žáček | TJ Unie Hlubina | 556,6 |
10. | David Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 555,6 |
11. | Jan Žídek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 553,8 |
12. | Josef Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 553,4 |
13. | Lukáš Horňák | KK Zábřeh B | 552,3 |
14. | Vladislav Pečinka | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 551,4 |
15. | Tomáš Fraus | Sokol Přemyslovice | 549,8 |
16. | Eduard Tomek | Sokol Přemyslovice | 549,8 |
17. | Maciej Basista | TJ Opava | 549,4 |
18. | Radek Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 546,3 |
19. | Jiří Michálek | KK Zábřeh B | 545,8 |
20. | Michal Pavič | TJ Odry | 544,5 |
21. | Ivan Říha | Sokol Přemyslovice | 544,1 |
22. | Michal Zatyko | TJ Unie Hlubina | 543,5 |
23. | Kamil Axmann | TJ Tatran Litovel | 543,0 |
24. | Bohuslav Čuba | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 542,2 |
25. | Tomáš Rechtoris | TJ Unie Hlubina | 542,1 |
26. | Karel Chlevišťan | TJ Odry | 540,2 |
27. | Max Trunečka | TJ Prostějov | 539,1 |
28. | Jan Körner | KK Zábřeh B | 538,6 |
29. | Jaroslav Tezzele | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 538,5 |
30. | Luděk Slanina | TJ Opava | 538,5 |
31. | Petr Chlachula | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 537,7 |
32. | Michal Davidík | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 537,5 |
33. | Vladimír Mánek | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 537,4 |
34. | Michal Blažek | TJ Opava | 536,5 |
35. | Jiří Čamek | TJ Tatran Litovel | 535,7 |
36. | Luděk Zeman | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 535,3 |
37. | Bronislav Diviš | TJ Prostějov | 534,7 |
38. | Jan Sedláček | Sokol Přemyslovice | 534,5 |
39. | Roman Honl | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 534,4 |
40. | Vojtěch Venclík | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 534,1 |
41. | Karel Zubalík | TJ Prostějov | 533,5 |
42. | Karol Nitka | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 533,5 |
43. | Zdeněk Macháček | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 533,4 |
44. | Miroslav Znojil | TJ Prostějov | 532,7 |
45. | Martin Pavič | TJ Odry | 532,3 |
46. | Milan Jahn | TJ Opava | 531,5 |
47. | Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 531,5 |
48. | Milan Kanda | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 531,0 |
49. | Petr Basta | TJ Unie Hlubina | 530,4 |
50. | Ladislav Janáč | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 528,6 |
51. | Josef Matušek | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 528,1 |
52. | Jiří Flídr | KK Zábřeh B | 527,7 |
53. | Michal Loučka | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 526,6 |
54. | Martin Flídr | KK Zábřeh B | 526,6 |
55. | David Čulík | TJ Tatran Litovel | 525,1 |
56. | Tomáš Valíček | TJ Opava | 524,2 |
57. | Petr Dvorský | TJ Odry | 523,6 |
58. | Fridrich Péli | KK Zábřeh B | 522,6 |
59. | Petr Axmann | TJ Tatran Litovel | 522,2 |
60. | Stanislav Sliwka | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 521,8 |
61. | Jiří Fiala | TJ Tatran Litovel | 519,0 |
62. | Jan Fadrný | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 518,1 |
63. | Miroslav Sigmund | TJ Tatran Litovel | 515,1 |
64. | Jiří Šoupal | Sokol Přemyslovice | 513,1 |
65. | Daniel Ševčík st. | TJ Odry | 512,1 |
66. | Jaroslav Klus | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 511,2 |
67. | Jan Zaškolný | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 510,2 |
Josef Pilatík | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 567,0 | |
Petr Wolf | TJ Opava | 566,1 | |
Michal Klich | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 553,3 | |
Otto Mückstein | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 551,4 | |
Jan Sochor | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 551,0 | |
Václav Kovařík | TJ Prostějov | 549,9 | |
Ladislav Stárek | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 545,5 | |
Jiří Kankovský | Sokol Přemyslovice | 545,0 | |
Ondřej Gajdičiar | TJ Odry | 545,0 | |
Petr Kuttler | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 544,1 | |
Pavel Močár | Sokol Přemyslovice | 543,0 | |
Lukáš Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 541,8 | |
Jan Kučák | TJ Odry | 541,0 | |
Miloslav Petrů | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 541,0 | |
Petr Rak | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 540,1 | |
Zdeněk Smrža | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 539,5 | |
Tomáš Pěnička | KK Zábřeh B | 537,8 | |
Stanislav Beňa st. | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 536,0 | |
Martin Rédr | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 535,9 | |
Jozef Kuzma | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 532,5 | |
Svatopluk Kříž | TJ Opava | 532,3 | |
Pavel Marek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 532,3 | |
Michal Blažek | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 531,8 | |
Martin Holas | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 531,0 | |
Vojtěch Rozkopal | TJ Odry | 531,0 | |
Roman Rolenc | TJ Prostějov | 527,8 | |
František Baleka | TJ Tatran Litovel | 526,9 | |
Aleš Čapka | TJ Prostějov | 525,0 | |
Dalibor Hamrozy | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 524,5 | |
Jonas Mückstein | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 523,4 | |
Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 522,9 | |
Vladimír Valenta | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 522,8 | |
Martin Vitásek | KK Zábřeh B | 522,3 | |
Miroslav Talášek | TJ Tatran Litovel | 520,1 | |
Robert Kučerka | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 518,9 | |
Jiří Kohoutek | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 518,8 | |
Zdeněk Švub | KK Zábřeh B | 518,1 | |
Denis Vítek | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 518,0 | |
Lukáš Vybíral | Sokol Přemyslovice | 517,0 | |
Michal Kolář | Sokol Přemyslovice | 516,7 | |
David Janušík | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 516,2 | |
Martin Koraba | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 516,0 | |
Libor Krajčí | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 515,0 | |
Martin Vološčuk | KK Zábřeh B | 515,0 | |
Petr Chodura | TJ Unie Hlubina | 514,0 | |
Miroslav Štěpán | KK Zábřeh B | 514,0 | |
Jiří Polášek | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 512,6 | |
Martin Švrčina | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 511,5 | |
Ondřej Holas | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 510,5 | |
René Světlík | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 509,0 | |
Martin Macas | TJ Tatran Litovel | 509,0 | |
Václav Kovařík | TJ Prostějov | 508,5 | |
Petr Charník | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 506,8 | |
Jan Janák | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 506,4 | |
Aleš Kohutek | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 506,0 | |
Jiří Srovnal | KK Zábřeh B | 501,5 | |
Marek Kankovský | Sokol Přemyslovice | 501,3 | |
Tomáš Chárník | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 497,0 | |
Jakub Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 491,0 | |
Vladimír Kostka | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 476,0 | |
Štefan Dendis | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 466,0 | |
Jaroslav Heblák | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 463,3 | |
Pavel Hampl | TJ Tatran Litovel | 429,5 |