Krajská soutěž Vysočiny A 2021/2022
2. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 1 : 5 | 1570 : 1640 |
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 2 : 4 | 1573 : 1619 |
Sokol Častrov | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 5 : 1 | 1550 : 1539 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 2 : 4 | 1426 : 1438 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Častrov | 32 | 18 |
2. | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 29 | 18 |
3. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 23 | 18 |
4. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 8 | 18 |
5. | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 16 | 16 |
6. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 8 | 16 |
7. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 4 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Čekal | Sokol Častrov | 455,1 |
2. | Petr Němec | Sokol Častrov | 442,9 |
3. | Jan Bureš | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 441,5 |
4. | Miroslav Němec | Sokol Častrov | 436,0 |
5. | Jaroslav Kolář | Sokol Častrov | 433,3 |
6. | Zdeněk Januška | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 429,7 |
7. | Jan Hruška | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 425,1 |
8. | Aneta Kusiová | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 424,9 |
9. | Tomáš Váňa | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 423,5 |
10. | Martin Marek | Sokol Častrov | 421,8 |
11. | Jozefína Vytisková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 420,9 |
12. | Jan Švarc | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 420,7 |
13. | Jan Pošusta | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 420,2 |
14. | Karel Pecha | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 413,8 |
15. | Stanislav Kropáček | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 410,6 |
16. | Daniel Bašta | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 410,2 |
17. | Igor Vrubel | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 407,6 |
18. | Milan Kalivoda | -- volný los -- | 403,8 |
19. | Ondřej Votápek | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 403,5 |
20. | Radek David | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 400,6 |
21. | Lukáš Melichar | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 400,4 |
22. | Jiří Čamra | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 399,3 |
23. | Josef Melich | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 398,3 |
24. | Jiří Rychtařík | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 394,7 |
25. | Luboš Novotný | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 391,2 |
26. | Jan Novotný | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 388,1 |
27. | Jan Vintr | -- volný los -- | 385,5 |
28. | Aleš Schober | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 385,2 |
29. | Petra Schoberová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 380,2 |
30. | Vítězslav Kovář | -- volný los -- | 378,6 |
31. | Václav Brávek | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 378,1 |
32. | Jan Pošusta ml. | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 377,3 |
33. | Pavel Vaníček | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 376,7 |
34. | Jaroslav Vácha | -- volný los -- | 376,1 |
35. | Jaroslav Šindelář | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 368,5 |
36. | Jiří Poduška | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G | 363,2 |
Václav Rychtařík nejml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 446,0 | |
Patrik Solař | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 445,0 | |
Vilém Ryšavý | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 424,6 | |
František Housa | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 412,5 | |
Jaroslav Šindelář ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 404,5 | |
Michal Votruba | Sokol Častrov | 404,0 | |
Zdeňka Nováková | Sokol Častrov | 395,7 | |
Pavel Vodička | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 394,3 | |
Jan Podhradský | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 384,3 | |
Stanislav Šafránek | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 381,0 | |
David Fára | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 378,9 | |
Michal Zeman | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 371,3 | |
Jiří Buzek | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 364,2 | |
Zuzana Fučíková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 364,0 | |
Václav Paulík | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 346,1 | |
Pavel Rysl | -- volný los -- | 339,8 | |
Zdeněk Fridrichovský | -- volný los -- | 318,0 |