Okresní přebor Ostrava 2020/2021
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Ostrava C | SKK Ostrava B | St 25. 11. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ VOKD Poruba C | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | St 25. 11. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Michálkovice B | TJ Unie Hlubina C | Po 23. 11. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Unie Hlubina E | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | Út 24. 11. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín E | -- volný los -- | Út 24. 11. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 2 | 1 |
2. | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 2 | 1 |
3. | SKK Ostrava B | 2 | 1 |
4. | SKK Ostrava C | 2 | 2 |
5. | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 2 | 2 |
6. | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 2 | 2 |
8. | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 0 | 1 |
9. | TJ Michálkovice B | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 480,5 |
2. | Petr Kuttler | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 478,0 |
3. | Miroslav Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 461,0 |
4. | Markéta Kohutková | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 455,0 |
5. | Ladislav Štafa | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 437,0 |
6. | Petr Lembard | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 431,0 |
7. | Daniel Herák | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 429,0 |
8. | Josef Hájek | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 428,5 |
9. | René Světlík | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 426,0 |
10. | Lubomír Richter | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 425,5 |
11. | Pavlína Krayzelová | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 422,0 |
12. | Veronika Rybářová | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 417,0 |
13. | Hana Zaškolná | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 416,0 |
14. | Miroslav Paloc | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 413,0 |
15. | Jiří Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 411,0 |
16. | Jan Petrovič | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 407,0 |
17. | Vladimír Sládek | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 406,0 |
18. | Martin Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 403,5 |
19. | Andrea Rojová | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 402,5 |
20. | Josef Navalaný | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 402,0 |
21. | David Zahradník | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 401,0 |
22. | Roman Klímek | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 401,0 |
23. | Michal Blinka | SKK Ostrava C | 399,5 |
24. | Radek Říman | TJ Michálkovice B | 398,0 |
25. | František Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 398,0 |
26. | Michaela Černá | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 395,5 |
27. | Radovan Kysučan | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 395,0 |
28. | Pavel Rybář | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 392,0 |
29. | Ondřej Kohutek | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 392,0 |
30. | Karel Kudela | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 391,5 |
31. | Jan Ščerba | TJ Michálkovice B | 390,5 |
32. | Martin Ševčík | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 389,5 |
33. | Tomáš Polášek | SKK Ostrava B | 384,0 |
34. | Miroslava Ševčíková | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 377,0 |
35. | František Deingruber | SKK Ostrava C | 376,5 |
36. | Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 372,0 |
37. | David Mičúnek | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 371,0 |
38. | Vlastimil Pacut | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 369,0 |
39. | Antonín Chalcář | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 368,0 |
40. | Jaroslav Hrabuška | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 367,5 |
41. | Günter Cviner | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 367,0 |
42. | Jiří Číž | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 363,0 |
43. | Oldřich Stolařík | SKK Ostrava C | 360,5 |
44. | Jaroslav Čapek | SKK Ostrava B | 359,0 |
45. | Miroslav Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 357,0 |
46. | Rostislav Hrbáč | SKK Ostrava B | 349,0 |
47. | Blažena Kolodějová | SKK Ostrava B | 349,0 |
48. | Radomíra Kašková | TJ Michálkovice B | 343,0 |
49. | Helena Martinčáková | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 333,0 |
50. | Libor Radomský | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 302,0 |
51. | Petr Říman | TJ Michálkovice B | 298,0 |
Lenka Raabová | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 437,0 | |
Martin Gužík | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 392,0 | |
Josef Paulus | TJ Michálkovice B | 384,0 | |
Filip Országh | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 376,0 | |
Michal Borák | TJ Michálkovice B | 365,0 | |
Miroslav Heczko | SKK Ostrava C | 342,0 | |
David Teichman | TJ Michálkovice B | 318,0 | |
Vladimír Malovaný | SKK Ostrava C | 313,0 | |
Ondřej Valošek | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 306,0 | |
Jiří Franek | TJ Michálkovice B | 276,0 |