Jihočeský KP DOROST 2022/2023
8. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | Ne 22. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Vltavan Loučovice | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | Ne 22. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | TJ Sokol Soběnov | Ne 22. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Chotoviny | Kuželky Borovany | Ne 22. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 2 |
4. | Vltavan Loučovice | 2 | 2 |
5. | Kuželky Borovany | 0 | 1 |
6. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 0 | 1 |
7. | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 0 | 2 |
8. | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Rysová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 451,0 |
2. | David Koželuh | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 446,5 |
3. | Jan Kouba | Kuželky Borovany | 433,0 |
4. | Patrik Fink | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 424,5 |
5. | Leona Havlová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 420,5 |
6. | Karolína Šedivá | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 417,0 |
7. | Ondřej Sysel | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 413,0 |
8. | Nikola Kroupová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 411,0 |
9. | Karolína Marková | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 402,5 |
10. | Daniela Matoušková | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 396,5 |
11. | Matěj Budoš | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 392,5 |
12. | Petra Aldorfová | Kuželky Borovany | 379,0 |
13. | Vít Vacko | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 378,0 |
14. | Karel Beleš | Kuželky Borovany | 376,0 |
15. | Tomáš Suchánek | Vltavan Loučovice | 374,0 |
16. | Martin Klíma | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 368,5 |
17. | Petr Šedivý | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 368,5 |
18. | Matěj Poula | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 368,0 |
19. | Josef Poula | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 360,0 |
20. | Nikola Pešadíková | Vltavan Loučovice | 357,5 |
21. | Jaroslav Štich | Vltavan Loučovice | 357,0 |
22. | Filip Vylít | TJ Sokol Chotoviny | 352,0 |
23. | Nela Koptová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 349,0 |
24. | Nikola Zahálková | Kuželky Borovany | 348,0 |
25. | Šimon Šebestík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 345,5 |
26. | Dominik Smoleň | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 328,0 |
Jan Hess | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 413,0 | |
Vít Šebestík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 395,0 | |
Matyáš Krmela | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 382,0 | |
Jan Mol | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 367,0 | |
Vít Malík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 304,0 | |
Filip Rojdl | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 288,0 | |
Daniela Suchánková | Vltavan Loučovice | 208,0 |