Východočeský přebor skupina B 2020/2021
12. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | Pá 15. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | SK Solnice B | Čt 14. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Svitavy B | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | Pá 15. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK České Meziříčí A | KK Svitavy A | Pá 15. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Rybník A | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | Pá 15. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK V. Mýto B | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | Pá 15. 1. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Svitavy A | 8 | 4 |
2. | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 6 | 3 |
3. | KK V. Mýto B | 5 | 4 |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 4 | 2 |
5. | SK Solnice B | 4 | 3 |
6. | SK Rybník A | 4 | 4 |
7. | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 4 | 5 |
8. | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 4 | 5 |
9. | KK Svitavy B | 2 | 4 |
10. | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 2 | 4 |
11. | SKK České Meziříčí A | 1 | 3 |
12. | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 0 | 3 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Holanec | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 474,0 |
2. | Jan Kmoníček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 472,5 |
3. | Zdeněk Dokoupil | KK Svitavy A | 468,7 |
4. | Jakub Zelinka | KK Svitavy A | 468,3 |
5. | Jiří Kmoníček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 465,5 |
6. | Jakub Sokol | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 465,0 |
7. | Filip Ivan | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 461,7 |
8. | Petr Víšek | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 455,5 |
9. | Klára Pekařová | KK Svitavy A | 452,3 |
10. | Josef Širůček | KK Svitavy B | 450,3 |
11. | Václav Perchlík st. | KK V. Mýto B | 450,0 |
12. | Petr Rus | KK Svitavy B | 449,5 |
13. | Milan Novák | KK Svitavy A | 447,3 |
14. | Pavel Dymák | SK Solnice B | 444,8 |
15. | Lukáš Vadlejch | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 441,7 |
16. | Petr Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 441,0 |
17. | Václav Kolář | SK Rybník A | 440,8 |
18. | Petr Skutil | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 438,0 |
19. | Martin Holý | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 437,3 |
20. | Adam Bezdíček | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 437,0 |
21. | Pavel Klička | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 436,7 |
22. | Leoš Bartheldi | KK V. Mýto B | 436,3 |
23. | Tomáš Sukdolák | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 436,3 |
24. | Miloslav Hýbl | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 436,0 |
25. | Petr Dlouhý | KK V. Mýto B | 434,8 |
26. | Ilona Sýkorová | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 434,7 |
27. | Lukáš Müller | SK Rybník A | 434,5 |
28. | Vlastimil Krátký | KK Svitavy A | 433,5 |
29. | Adam Mísař | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Třebová A | 433,0 |
30. | Jiří Klusák | KK Svitavy A | 431,5 |
31. | Michal Hynek | KK V. Mýto B | 431,3 |
32. | Martin Kučera | KK Svitavy B | 430,0 |
33. | Martin Kozel ml. | SK Solnice B | 429,8 |
34. | Tomáš Štol | KK Svitavy B | 429,0 |
35. | Tomáš Jarolím | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 428,7 |
36. | Tomáš Müller | SK Rybník A | 425,7 |
37. | Jaroslav Němeček | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 425,7 |
38. | Luděk Sukup | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 422,8 |
39. | Miroslav Zeman | KK Svitavy B | 420,5 |
40. | Petr Zeman | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 419,5 |
41. | Bohuslav Trejtnar | SKPK DONAP H. Králové A | 419,0 |
42. | Pavel Krejčík | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 418,8 |
43. | Miroslav Kolář | SK Rybník A | 416,7 |
44. | Kamil Vošvrda | SKK České Meziříčí A | 415,0 |
45. | Jan Vaculík | KK Svitavy B | 414,5 |
46. | Jiří Vaníček | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 414,0 |
47. | Václav Novotný | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 414,0 |
48. | Jaroslav Hažva | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 413,9 |
49. | Martin Matějček | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 413,5 |
50. | Lukáš Pacák | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 412,0 |
51. | Jiří Rus | KK Svitavy B | 411,5 |
52. | Marek Ledajaks | KK V. Mýto B | 411,3 |
53. | Jaroslav Gütler | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 410,0 |
54. | Jan Zeman | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 410,0 |
55. | Ladislav Lorenc | SKK České Meziříčí A | 408,3 |
56. | Jaroslav Tomášek | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 408,0 |
57. | Michal Horáček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 407,5 |
58. | Josef Gajdošík | SK Rybník A | 406,7 |
59. | Milan Vošvrda | SKK České Meziříčí A | 404,7 |
60. | Rudolf Stejskal | SK Solnice B | 403,3 |
61. | Karel Josef | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 403,0 |
62. | Martin Šolc | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 400,7 |
63. | Ondřej Číž | SK Rybník A | 399,0 |
64. | Josef Pardubský | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 397,0 |
65. | Oldřich Krsek | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 396,2 |
66. | Roman Vrabec | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 396,1 |
67. | Ludmila Skutilová | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 393,0 |
68. | Václav Buřil | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 393,0 |
69. | Anna Doškářová | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 391,3 |
70. | Petr Hanuš | SK Kuželky Přelouč A | 390,5 |
71. | Jan Zelinka | KK Svitavy B | 387,5 |
72. | František Beránek | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 386,0 |
73. | Patrik Šindler | SK Solnice B | 379,5 |
74. | Jiří Machač | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 374,0 |
75. | Jan Kopecký | TJ Start Rychnov n/K C | 366,5 |
76. | Václav Balous | SK Solnice B | 366,5 |
Jan Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 469,0 | |
Michal Dvořáček | KK Svitavy A | 467,3 | |
Josef Ledajaks | KK V. Mýto B | 453,0 | |
David Štěpán | SKK České Meziříčí A | 452,0 | |
Ondřej Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 452,0 | |
Kateřina Kolářová | SK Rybník A | 449,5 | |
Jiří Prokop | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 448,0 | |
Jiří Bartoníček | SK Solnice B | 443,0 | |
Václav Perchlík ml. | KK V. Mýto B | 442,5 | |
Martin Kozel st. | SK Solnice B | 436,5 | |
Ilona Bezdíčková | SKPK DONAP H. Králové B | 428,0 | |
Jaroslav Polanský | KK V. Mýto B | 418,0 | |
Tomáš Herrman | SK Rybník A | 415,0 | |
Jakub Hemerka | KK V. Mýto B | 409,0 | |
Vít Paliarik | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 409,0 | |
Marcel Novotný | SK Rybník A | 402,0 | |
Jindřich Brouček | SKK České Meziříčí A | 395,0 | |
Jan Bernhard | SKK České Meziříčí A | 384,0 | |
Vít Jireš | SK Solnice B | 377,0 | |
Ondřej Pecza | KK V. Mýto B | 362,5 | |
Vladimír Sonnevend | SK Solnice B | 349,0 | |
Margita Novotná | KK Zalabák Smiřice B | 339,0 |