Východočeská soutěž skupina C 2020/2021
2. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Tesla Pardubice D | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 9 : 3 | 1585 : 1572 |
KK Vysoké Mýto C | KK Svitavy C | 10 : 2 | 1724 : 1600 |
SK Rybník B | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 4 : 8 | 1394 : 1430 |
TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 6 : 6 | 1602 : 1602 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 8 | 5 |
2. | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 8 | 5 |
3. | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 7 | 4 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 5 | 5 |
5. | KK Svitavy C | 4 | 4 |
6. | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 4 | 5 |
7. | SK Rybník B | 0 | 4 |
8. | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan Novák | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 422,3 |
2. | Ivana Plchová | KK Svitavy C | 420,7 |
3. | Petr Bečka | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 418,5 |
4. | Tomáš Skala | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 418,5 |
5. | Ladislav Kolář | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 410,5 |
6. | Jaroslav Kaplan | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 409,8 |
7. | Josef Ledajaks | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 408,3 |
8. | Martina Nováková | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 406,0 |
9. | Jana Bulisová | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 401,3 |
10. | Petr Leinweber | KK Svitavy C | 401,3 |
11. | Ladislav Kočiš | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 400,2 |
12. | Jiří Turek | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 399,9 |
13. | Kryštof Vavřín | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 399,7 |
14. | Marie Drábková | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 398,0 |
15. | Pavel Doležal | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 394,9 |
16. | Ivana Brabcová | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 393,3 |
17. | Jan Herrman | SK Rybník B | 390,5 |
18. | Jiří Brabec | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 390,5 |
19. | Marek Crlík | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 388,8 |
20. | Lukáš Hubáček | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 388,3 |
21. | Hana Krumlová | TJ Tesla Pardubice D | 388,0 |
22. | Iva Jetmarová | KK Svitavy C | 387,8 |
23. | Miloslav Vaněk | TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 383,0 |
24. | Ladislav Češka | KK Svitavy C | 381,0 |
25. | Lukáš Doubek | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 381,0 |
26. | Jaroslav Polanský | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 380,8 |
27. | Jana Poláková | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 378,2 |
28. | Milan Pustaj | SK Rybník B | 376,7 |
29. | Lubomír Bačovský | KK Svitavy C | 376,3 |
30. | Michal Vondrouš | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 376,2 |
31. | Pavel Čejka | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 373,3 |
32. | Tomáš Herrman | SK Rybník B | 371,5 |
33. | Kateřina Bezdíčková | SK Rybník B | 348,0 |
34. | Jiří Šafář | SK Rybník B | 344,5 |
35. | Jan Hodr | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 330,7 |
36. | Oldřich Hubáček | TJ Tesla Pardubice C | 326,0 |
Daniel Stráník | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 463,0 | |
Václav Perchlík ml. | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 457,5 | |
Petr John | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 446,0 | |
Monika Wajsarová | TJ Jiskra Hylváty C | 408,8 | |
Jakub Hemerka | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 402,0 | |
Marcel Novotný | SK Rybník B | 374,0 | |
Michal Jasanský | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 370,5 | |
Pavel Renza | SK Rybník B | 370,0 | |
Dalimil Jetmar | TJ Jiskra Hylváty B | 354,3 | |
Zdeněk Číž | SK Rybník B | 351,0 | |
Tomáš Lokvenc | KK Vysoké Mýto C | 338,0 |