1.KLD D 2020/2021
18. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Slovan Rosice | TJ Spartak Přerov | Ne 7. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Zábřeh | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Ne 7. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KC Zlín | TJ Horní Benešov | Ne 7. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Vracov | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | Ne 7. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | KK Orel Ivančice | Ne 7. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 10 | 5 |
2. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 8 | 5 |
3. | KC Zlín | 6 | 4 |
4. | KK Zábřeh | 6 | 4 |
5. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 4 | 4 |
6. | TJ Horní Benešov | 4 | 5 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 2 | 4 |
8. | KK Slovan Rosice | 2 | 4 |
9. | TJ Spartak Přerov | 0 | 3 |
10. | KK Orel Ivančice | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel Kliment | KC Zlín | 546,5 |
2. | Jakub Lahuta | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 546,4 |
3. | Filip Vrzala | KC Zlín | 539,3 |
4. | Adam Mísař | KK Zábřeh | 538,8 |
5. | Nikola Tobolová | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 537,7 |
6. | Eliška Fialová | TJ Sokol Vracov | 534,3 |
7. | Jan Kučák | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 531,8 |
8. | Natálie Trochtová | KC Zlín | 530,3 |
9. | Jan Svoboda | KK Orel Ivančice | 522,5 |
10. | Tomáš Koplík ml. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 522,2 |
11. | Marie Olejníková | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 520,3 |
12. | Daniel Duškevič | TJ Horní Benešov | 518,5 |
13. | Michal Petráš | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 516,1 |
14. | Martin Vološčuk | KK Zábřeh | 514,0 |
15. | Ondřej Holas | TJ Spartak Přerov | 512,5 |
16. | Karolína Fabíková | KK Slovan Rosice | 510,8 |
17. | Libor Krejčí | KK Zábřeh | 510,0 |
18. | Jan Lahuta | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 509,0 |
19. | Adriana Svobodová | KC Zlín | 507,5 |
20. | Kristýna Blechová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 504,0 |
21. | Tereza Filipová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 502,5 |
22. | Veronika Ovšáková | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 499,8 |
23. | Vojtěch Šmarda | KK Orel Ivančice | 499,7 |
24. | Štěpánka Monsportová | TJ Horní Benešov | 498,9 |
25. | Tomáš Ondráček | KK Zábřeh | 496,5 |
26. | Viktorie Vitamvásová | KK Slovan Rosice | 495,7 |
27. | Eliška Koňaříková | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 490,3 |
28. | Martina Kapustová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 489,3 |
29. | Adam Eliáš | KK Orel Ivančice | 486,3 |
30. | Monika Kočí | TJ Spartak Přerov | 478,0 |
31. | Pavla Prečanová | TJ Spartak Přerov | 476,5 |
32. | Kristýna Klištincová | KK Slovan Rosice | 464,7 |
33. | Michal Šmýd | TJ Sokol Vracov | 464,5 |
34. | Vendula Žižková | TJ Horní Benešov | 464,0 |
35. | Tobiáš Kučerka | TJ Horní Benešov | 445,4 |
Martin Pavič | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 516,0 | |
489,0 | |||
Jakub Kovář | KK Orel Ivančice | 479,5 | |
Ondřej Šipl | KK Orel Ivančice | 476,0 | |
Radek Zbořil | TJ Spartak Přerov | 455,0 | |
Michaela Škarecká | TJ Sokol Vracov | 446,0 | |
Martina Lekešová | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 418,0 | |
Adam Šoltés | KK Slovan Rosice | 392,0 | |
Libor Maralík | TJ Horní Benešov | 386,0 |