1.KLD C 2020/2021
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | Ne 21. 2. 2021 11.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK PSJ Jihlava | TJ Centropen Dačice | Ne 21. 2. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | Ne 21. 2. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | Ne 21. 2. 2021 10.30 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 8 | 4 |
2. | KK PSJ Jihlava | 6 | 4 |
3. | TJ Centropen Dačice | 6 | 4 |
4. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 6 | 4 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 4 |
6. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 2 | 4 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 0 | 4 |
8. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thea Petrů | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 571,0 |
2. | Kamila Jirsová | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 552,0 |
3. | Jiří Novotný | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 550,8 |
4. | Lukáš Novák | KK PSJ Jihlava | 547,7 |
5. | Martin Čopák | KK PSJ Jihlava | 547,3 |
6. | Jan Neuvirt | TJ Centropen Dačice | 541,2 |
7. | Tereza Křížová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 540,5 |
8. | Tomáš Kopáček | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 540,0 |
9. | Petra Mertlová | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 540,0 |
10. | David Holý | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 535,5 |
11. | Jaroslav Nedoma | KK PSJ Jihlava | 532,3 |
12. | Matyáš Stránský | KK PSJ Jihlava | 530,3 |
13. | Tomáš Balko | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 523,3 |
14. | Anna Večeřová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 516,7 |
15. | Darja Novotná | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 514,5 |
16. | Václav Rychtařík nejml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 514,0 |
17. | Matyáš Doležal | TJ Centropen Dačice | 501,3 |
18. | Eliška Ouhelová | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 499,5 |
19. | Vojtěch Holomý | TJ Centropen Dačice | 497,8 |
20. | Jan Koriták | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 496,2 |
21. | Karolína Marková | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 495,5 |
22. | David Schober ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 493,0 |
23. | Julie Kortusová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 487,8 |
24. | František Šotola | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 487,0 |
25. | Marie Myslivcová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 486,8 |
26. | Pavel Fritz | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 475,0 |
27. | Karolína Filakovská | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 474,0 |
28. | Adam Hanousek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 471,8 |
29. | Natálie Lojdová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 469,8 |
30. | Jan Podhradský | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. A | 465,0 |
31. | Tereza Cimplová | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 463,0 |
32. | Jaroslav Šindelář ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 458,0 |
33. | Viktor Stuchlík | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 419,0 |
34. | Tomáš Novák | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 395,5 |
Šárka Aujezdská | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 522,7 | |
Romana Čopáková | KK PSJ Jihlava | 473,5 | |
Jan Mol | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 454,0 | |
Kristýna Macků | TJ Centropen Dačice | 446,5 | |
Martin Hozman | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 408,0 | |
Sabina Hrbková | TJ Slovan Kamenice n. L. B | 378,0 | |
Zuzana Benáková | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 376,0 | |
Eliška Brychtová | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 316,0 |